Collection Centres | Directory
Each year the massive public charitable collection is organized by almost 1700 Collection Centres, which are the GOCC local hubs of activity. Collection Centres are staffed with volunteers who take up all initiatives related to the massive charitable collection.
Collection Centres are located in Poland and abroad. You can search this Collection Centre directory by location or postal code.
If you want to volunteer with one of the Collection Centres, you can learn more about becoming a GOCC volunteer here.
Collection Centre | Location | Contact | On-line | Auctions | eCollection Box | Volunteers' registration | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sztab nr: 5407
Polish Association Aberdeen
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Joanna Cwiklinska |
Union Street 155/13
AB11 6BG Aberdeen; Wielka Brytania
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1909
Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Abramowie
Szef sztabu:
Aneta Janek |
Szkolna 31
21-143 Abramów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1171
Szkoła Podst. im. Dzieci Zamojszczyzny Aleksandrów
Szef sztabu:
Krzysztof Kwiatkowski |
Aleksandrów 104
23-408 Aleksandrów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6030
Miejskie Centrum Kultury im. Mariana Szafrańskiego
Szef sztabu:
Dorota Lewandowska |
Parkowa 3
87-700 Aleksandrów Kujawski; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5511
Urząd Miejski w Aleksandrowie Łódzkim
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Małkiewicz |
Plac Kościuszki 4
95-070 Aleksandrów Łódzki; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6903
Samorządowy Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Iwona Kuglin |
Rynek 3
32-566 Alwernia; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3608
Biblioteka Polska w Amsterdamie
Szef sztabu:
Agata Chromcewicz-Fluit |
Keizersgracht 174
1016 DW Amsterdam; Holandia
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 310
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Andrychowie
Szef sztabu:
Krzysztof Paczyński |
Dąbrowskiego 2
34-120 Andrychów; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7048
Centrum Kultury w Annopolu
Szef sztabu:
Marta Mochol |
Radomska 26
23-235 Annopol; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6930
Wataha Camp
Szef sztabu:
Dagmara Grabka |
Solbergveien 1
4848 Arendal; Norwegia
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5998
Midlands Polish Community
Szef sztabu:
Danuta Kiernan |
Summerhill Crannagh/N37T298
N37 T298 Athlone; Irlandia
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6319
Augustowskie Placówki Kultury-MDK
Szef sztabu:
Iwona Choncel |
Rynek Zygmunta Augusta 9
16-300 Augustów; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5834
Dot Dot Dot Connect
Szef sztabu:
Anna Zieleniewska |
Brodie Ln. 8700/1137
78745 Austin; Stany Zjednoczone
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 324
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Babicach
Szef sztabu:
Dominika Pająk |
Krakowska 47
32-551 Babice; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4397
Niepubliczna Szkoła Podstawowa EduLab
Szef sztabu:
Karolina Kozak |
Sikorskiego 9
05-082 Babice Nowe; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1026
GMINNY OŚRODEK KULTURY
Szef sztabu:
ANETA TYNDORF |
GAGARINA 21
66-110 Babimost; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6110
Gmina Baborów
Szef sztabu:
Anna Szewczuk |
Wiejska 5/A
48-120 Baborów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6390
Dom Kultury w Baniach
Szef sztabu:
Weronika Chmielnicka |
Skośna 7
74-110 Banie; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7247
Szkoła Podstawowa im. ks. prałata Józefa Bigusa
Szef sztabu:
Natalia Klecha |
Tuchomska 15
80-297 Banino; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6035
Copernicus
Szef sztabu:
Lukasz Rynkiewicz |
Winona Link 7
6031 Banksia Grove; Australia
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6416
Szkoła Podstawowa W Golach im. Marii Konopnickiej
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Szaflarska |
Gole 51
96-314 Baranów; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6815
Gminne Centrum Kultury w Baranowie
Szef sztabu:
Iwona Berlińska |
Rynek 14
24-105 Baranów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1325
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Aleksandra Kopcia w Zawadach
Szef sztabu:
Ewa Drężewska |
Zawady 51
06-320 Baranowo; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6902
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II w Baranowie
Szef sztabu:
Anna Płoska |
Niepodległości 27
06-320 Baranowo; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6516
Asociacion educativa KosmohisPLano
Szef sztabu:
Aneta Grabowska |
Carrer D Alaba 52
08005 Barcelona; Hiszpania
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7558
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Barcianach
Szef sztabu:
Marta Kamińska |
ul. Tadeusza Kościuszki 2
11-410 Barciany; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3668
Miejski Dom Kultury w Barcinie
Szef sztabu:
Milena Grobelska |
Artylerzystów 8
88-190 Barcin; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1102
Centrum Kulturalno - Biblioteczne w Barczewie
Szef sztabu:
Alina Urbanek |
Słowackiego 5
11-010 Barczewo; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 3064
SIS Bardzka Pozytywka
Szef sztabu:
Marta Ptasińska |
Kolejowa 18a
57-256 Bardo; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5922
Centrum Kultury i Biblioteka w Bardzie
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Wierusińska |
Kolejowa 12
57-256 Bardo; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 386
BARLINECKI OŚRODEK KULTURY
Szef sztabu:
Piotr Stanisławski |
Podwale 9 9
74-320 Barlinek; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4217
ZHP HUFIEC BARTOSZYCE
Szef sztabu:
Dominika Grykin |
JAGIELLOŃCZYKA 1
11-200 Bartoszyce; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 549
Ośrodek Kultury i Turystyki
Szef sztabu:
Dorota Niedziela |
Wojska Polskiego 15
78-460 Barwice; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7401
Goluch Events
Szef sztabu:
Kamila Odrobinska |
Corn Exchange St Pauls Square 13
MK401SL Bedford; Wielka Brytania
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3675
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Będzinie
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Wójcik |
Teatralna 5
42-500 Będzin; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7293
Ośrodek Kultury w Będzinie
Szef sztabu:
Renata Cesak |
Małachowskiego 43
42-500 Będzin; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 375
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Tadeusza Kościuszki w Dąbiu
Szef sztabu:
Dorota Dzielawska |
Pocztowa 39
42-504 Będzin; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7545
Przedszkole Miejskie nr.15
Szef sztabu:
Andrzej Marat |
Barlickiego 75
42-506 Będzin; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4816
Fundacja Bezpieczni
Szef sztabu:
Rafał Kalecinski |
Piłsudskiego 19
97-400 Bełchatów; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5393
Cooltura Polish Community Cenre
Szef sztabu:
Dorota Zdanuczyk |
Stranmillis Embankment 1
BT71GB Belfast; Wielka Brytania
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6414
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Bełżcu
Szef sztabu:
Ewa Steczkiewicz |
Lwowska 5/-
22-670 Bełżec; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6765
Miejski Dom Kultury w Bełżycach
Szef sztabu:
Monika Wójcik |
Tysiąclecia -/26
24-200 Bełżyce; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7314
Polskie Towarzystwo Szkolne Oświata w Berlinie
Szef sztabu:
Jakub Nowak |
Lichtenrader Str. 42
12049 Berlin; Niemcy
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2861
Klub HDK PCK przy Urzędzie Gminy Bestwina
Szef sztabu:
Jerzy Zużałek |
Krakowska 123
43-512 Bestwina; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5637
Miejsko-Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Białej Piskiej
Szef sztabu:
Hanna Zawalich |
Sikorskiego 4
12-230 Biała Piska; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2295
Urząd Miasta Biała Podlaska
Szef sztabu:
Marta Bąkowska |
Piłsudskiego 3
21-500 Biała Podlaska; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7013
Gminne Centrum Kultury w Białych Błotach
Szef sztabu:
Violetta Drążkowska |
Czysta 1A
86-005 Białe Błota; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7567
Bania sp. z o.o.sp.k
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Kiepajło-Suska |
ul Środkowa 181
34-405 Białka Tatrzańska; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4219
Liceum Ogólnokształcące im Armii Krajowej
Szef sztabu:
Sylwester Falkowski |
Targowicka 3
26-800 Białobrzegi; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1393
Urząd Miasta Białogard
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Zimmer |
1 Maja 15
78-200 Białogard; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4370
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Natalia Michalska |
Podgórna 47
89-340 Białośliwie; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4826
Białoborskie Centrum Kultury i Rekreacji
Szef sztabu:
Aleksander Leszczyński |
Tamka 3
78-425 Biały Bór; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5857
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury i Sportu w Wielkiej Wsi
Szef sztabu:
Magdalena Szymańska |
Królowej Jadwigi 4
32-089 Biały Kościół; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 256
Zespół Placówek Oświatowych nr 2 w Białymstoku
Szef sztabu:
Jacek Forfa |
Warszawska 79A
15-201 Białystok; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6314
Stowarzyszenie "FINAŁ BIAŁYSTOK"
Szef sztabu:
Natalia Stieszenko |
Warszawska 50/6
15-077 Białystok; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 3552
Bieckie Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Paweł Jamro |
Rynek 18
38-340 Biecz; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6429
Spółdzielnia Mieszkaniowa
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Mogilnitskiy |
os. Włókniarzy 1
58-260 Bielawa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4120
Urząd Gminy Bielawy
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Obórka |
Podrzeczna 1/6
99-423 Bielawy; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6188
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Magdalena Woja |
Drobińska 19
09-230 Bielsk; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4910
V Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Bielsku-Białej
Szef sztabu:
Edyta Jano |
Józefa Lompy 10
43-300 Bielsko-Biała; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2885
Medical Point s.c.
Szef sztabu:
Daniel Kowalczyk |
Czesława Tańskiego 56
43-300 Bielsko-Biała; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6378
Grupa Ratownictwa PCK Bielsko-Biała
Szef sztabu:
Marcin Kudła |
Dworkowa 5
43-300 Bielsko-Biała; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7396
Auto Partner S.A.
Szef sztabu:
Wioleta Kurzydem
Numer na puszce stacjonarnej: 7396
|
ul. Ekonomiczna 20
43-150 Bieruń; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no vancancies
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7547
Stowarzyszenie Gospodarczo-Ekologiczne
Szef sztabu:
Bartosz Wanot |
Zdrowia 14
43-150 Bieruń; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5670
STOWARZYSZENIE im. Romka Kazimierskiego
Szef sztabu:
Łukasz Zmarzły |
Młyńska 1
56-420 Bierutów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4314
Miejsko-Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Bieżuniu
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Kraśniewska |
Mławska 5
09-320 Bieżuń; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6945
Biłgorajskie Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Diana Żuk |
T. Kościuszki 16
23-400 Biłgoraj; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4729
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury, Sportu i Turystyki
Szef sztabu:
Sylwia Grygier |
Rynek 8/1
37-740 Bircza; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4369
People For People CIC
Szef sztabu:
Magdalena Zielinska |
College Road 752
B44 0AJ Birmingham; Wielka Brytania
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6966
Świetlica Wiejska w Biskupicach
Szef sztabu:
Ewa Rzodeczko |
Kościelna 30/30
87-152 Biskupice; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4139
Biblioteka - Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Ewa Adamczak |
Rynek 4
13-340 Biskupiec; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4085
CENTRUM KULTURY, TURYSTYKI I SPORTU W BISKUPCU
Szef sztabu:
Wojciech Hubacz |
Matejki 5
11-300 Biskupiec; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3065
Ośrodek Kultury i Aktywności Lokalnej
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Drozdowska |
Ogrodowa 2
11-230 Bisztynek; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7027
Miejski Dom Kultury w Blachowni
Szef sztabu:
Jolanta Kwindacz |
Częstochowska 19
42-290 Blachownia; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6814
Nexpi Ltd
Szef sztabu:
Paulina Bieniek |
Whalley Banks 4
BB2 1NU Blackburn; Wielka Brytania
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7172
St. Peter's Hall
Szef sztabu:
Beata Wszelak |
Lytham Road 206-208
FY1 6EU Blackpool; Wielka Brytania
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2441
CENTRUM KULTURY W BŁASZKACH
Szef sztabu:
Łukasz Opora |
LUBANÓW 27
98-235 Błaszki; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 151
Centrum Kultury w Błoniu
Szef sztabu:
Helena Szymańska |
Jana Pawła II 1b
05-870 Błonie; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7389
Miejsko-Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Bobolicach
Szef sztabu:
Kamilla Marciniak |
Plac Zwycięstwa 5
76-020 Bobolice; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7318
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury i Sportu
Szef sztabu:
Monika Głowacka |
Bobrowice 71
66-627 Bobrowice; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 747
Gmina Bobrowo
Szef sztabu:
Dorota Sikorska |
Bobrowo 27
87-327 Bobrowo; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6797
Hufiec ZHP Bochnia
Szef sztabu:
Krzysztof Szczygieł |
Bernardyńska 10
32-700 Bochnia; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7237
Biblioteka Centrum Kultury w Bodzanowie
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Bartosińska |
Miodowa 17/17
09-470 Bodzanów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6871
Biblioteka Publiczna Bodzentyn
Szef sztabu:
Marcin Sikorski |
Rynek Górny 11
26-010 Bodzentyn; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7330
Bogatyński Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Marcin Woroniecki |
Żołnierzy II Armii Wojska Polskiego 1
59-920 Bogatynia; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 729
Gminna Biblioteka Publiczna w Bogdańcu
Szef sztabu:
Marek Sokół |
Dworcowa 5
66-450 Bogdaniec; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6874
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Bogorii
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Gul |
Spacerowa 3
28-210 Bogoria; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3376
Miejska Biblioteka Publiczna - Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Sycz |
pl. Odrodzenia 4
58-370 Boguszów-Gorce; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5770
GCKSTiR w Bojanowie
Szef sztabu:
Daria Głuszek |
Ratuszowa 10A
63-940 Bojanowo; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7437
Centrum Kultury im. Marii Płonowskiej w Bolesławiu
Szef sztabu:
Marlena Sioła |
Główna 55
32-329 Bolesław; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4689
Kino Forum
Szef sztabu:
Michał Szwed |
pl. Piłsidskiego 1c
59-700 Bolesławiec; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6461
Gminne Centrum Kultury i Biblioteka Publiczna
Szef sztabu:
Sylwia Pelczarska |
Poznańska 19a
74-407 Boleszkowice; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6020
Miejsko-Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Bolimowie
Szef sztabu:
KAROLINA PRZYŻYCKA |
Rynek Kościuszki 14
99-417 Bolimów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7184
Centrum Kulturalno-Biblioteczne Gminy Bolków
Szef sztabu:
Aleksandra Kucab |
Szpitalna 16
59-420 Bolków; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5579
Biblioteka i Centrum Kultury Gminy Wejherowo
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Kryszewska |
Reja 9
84-239 Bolszewo; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7527
Urząd Gminy w Boniewie
Szef sztabu:
Marlena Tomaszewska |
Szkolna 3
87-851 Boniewo; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6263
Bistro Zwischen den Polen
Szef sztabu:
Marcin Świetlik |
Max-Franz-Str 1/1
53177 Bonn; Niemcy
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6036
Centrum Kultury i Rekreacji w Bornem Sulinowie
Szef sztabu:
Paulina Undrych-Matkowska |
Aleja Niepodległości 21
78-449 Borne Sulinowo; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 388
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Adama Mickiewicza w Borowej
Szef sztabu:
Ilona Drozdowska-Nieć |
Borowa 248/-
39-305 Borowa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5075
Stowarzyszenie "INICJATYWA"
Szef sztabu:
Tomasz Nagler |
Szkolna 2
62-023 Borówiec; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4245
Dorset Polish Centre
Szef sztabu:
Karol Moskwa |
Gladstone Mews Gladstone Rd E E
BH7 6BG Bournemouth; Wielka Brytania
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5813
Gmina Bralin
Szef sztabu:
Karol Wanzek |
Rynek 1B
63-640 Bralin; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7479
Urząd Gminy w Branicach
Szef sztabu:
Iwona Kopaniecka |
Słowackiego 3
48-140 Branice; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka | |||
Sztab nr: 293
Komenda Hufca ZHP w Braniewie
Szef sztabu:
Jacek Garbowski |
Armii Krajowej 9
14-500 Braniewo; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 198
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II
Szef sztabu:
Anna Florek |
Sieradzka 90
98-277 Brąszewice; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7249
Zespół Szkół im. Powstańców Wielk. w Brennie
Szef sztabu:
Aldona Defitowska |
Kościelna 1
64-150 Brenno; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7312
HUB133 Business Centre
Szef sztabu:
Anna Tomala |
Thomas Street 133/1
3187 Brighton East; Australia
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7207
The Plough Free House
Szef sztabu:
Adrian Wieteska |
Gloucester Rd N 127
BS34 7PY Bristol; Wielka Brytania
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 532
Brodnicki Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Daria Rutka |
Przykop 43
87-300 Brodnica; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6846
STOWAREZYSZENIE NA RZECZ ROZWOJU GMINY BRUDZEW
Szef sztabu:
DARIUSZ GRAJKOWSKI |
KOLNICA 3
62-720 Brudzew; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
|
||
Sztab nr: 5409
Emigration Project ASBL
Szef sztabu:
Kamil Arszagi vel Harszagi |
Rue le Correge 19A
1000 Bruksela; Belgia
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 2311
Centrum Kultury i Biblioteki
Szef sztabu:
Krzysztof Gradowski |
Dworcowa 18
89-632 Brusy; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 265
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Brwinowie
Szef sztabu:
Marzena Wysocka |
Pałacowa 1
05-840 Brwinów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4831
Fundacja Moc i Siła
Szef sztabu:
Łukasz Mardas |
Myczkowskiego 3
49-300 Brzeg; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 159
Dolnobrzeski Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Danuta Chłód |
Kolejowa 29
56-120 Brzeg Dolny; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6355
Brzeskie Centrum Kultury i Historii "Wahadło"
Szef sztabu:
Marcin Majewski |
Kolejowa 44
87-880 Brześć Kujawski; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5940
MIEJSKI OŚRODEK KULTURY W BRZESKU
Szef sztabu:
Ewelina Stępień |
PLAC TARGOWY 10
32-800 Brzesko; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 3480
Urząd Gminy w Brzeszczach
Szef sztabu:
Anna Rusin |
Kościelna 4
32-620 Brzeszcze; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4765
Muzeum Regionalne w Brzezinach
Szef sztabu:
Paweł Zybała |
Piłsudskiego 49/-
95-060 Brzeziny; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 381
51 DH "Wędrownicy" im. T. Kościuszki
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Herzyk |
Kalwaryjska 9
34-114 Brzeźnica; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5214
Zespół Szkół w Brzózie Królewskiej
Szef sztabu:
Jerzy Rejman |
Brzóza Królewska 484
37-307 Brzóza Królewska; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4331
Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna w Budzisławiu Kościelnym
Szef sztabu:
Monika Rogalewska |
Kleczewska 19
62-541 Budzisław Kościelny; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1475
Szkoła Podstawowa w Budzowie z filią w Grodziszczu
Szef sztabu:
Aldona Dwornik |
Henryka Pobożnego 1
57-214 Budzów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1568
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Powstańców Wielkopolskich
Szef sztabu:
JOANNA WRÓBLEWSKA |
Rogozińska 52
64-840 Budzyń; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1090
ZHP SZCZEP BUK
Szef sztabu:
DARIUSZ SOKOŁOWSKI |
DOBIEŻYŃSKA 27
64-320 Buk; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5923
KGW Bukowianie
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Cebula |
Buków 20
66-100 Buków; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7250
ZPO im. Jana Pawła II w Bukowie
Szef sztabu:
Justyna Tatar |
Szkolna 8
29-105 Bukowa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6422
Stowarzyszenie Promocji i Rozwoju Gminy Bukowiec
Szef sztabu:
Marta Floryszak |
Dworcowa 7
86-122 Bukowiec; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5036
URZĄD MIEJSKI W BUKOWNIE
Szef sztabu:
ZBIGNIEW URBAŃSKI |
KOLEJOWA 16
32-332 Bukowno; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 973
Buskie Samorządowe Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Grażyna Kopacz-Sowa |
Mickiewicza 22
28-100 Busko-Zdrój; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 2936
Ośrodek Kultury w Byczynie
Szef sztabu:
Iwona Sarnowska |
Borkowska 1
46-220 Byczyna; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
|
||
Sztab nr: 7095
Samorząd Studencki UKW Bydgoszcz
Szef sztabu:
piotr lewandowski |
Łużycka 21
85-096 Bydgoszcz; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 3062
VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące
Szef sztabu:
Marzena Wolschlaeger |
Swarzewska 10
85-731 Bydgoszcz; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 243
Music Shop
Szef sztabu:
Michał Moczadło |
Niedżwiedzia 5
85-106 Bydgoszcz; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 819
True Visionary Beauty Sp. z o.o.
Szef sztabu:
Waldemar Kotecki
Numer na puszce stacjonarnej: 819
|
ul. Ołowiana 12
85-461 Bydgoszcz; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no vancancies
|
||
Sztab nr: 6633
Miejsko Gminny Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Daria Gradzik |
Wojska Polskiego 20
57-500 Bystrzyca Kłodzka; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7313
ZHP Hufiec Bytom
Szef sztabu:
Jakub Prus |
Kolejowa 6/11
41-902 Bytom; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1058
KOMENDA HUFCA ZHP BYTÓW
Szef sztabu:
Jolanta Błaszkowska |
MIŁA 26A
77-100 Bytów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4302
Szkoła Podstawowa w Cedrach Wielkich
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Stępień |
Osadników Wojskowych 21
83-020 Cedry Wielkie; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5608
Cedyński Ośrodek Kultury i Sportu
Szef sztabu:
Mateusz Dominiak |
plac Wolności 4
74-520 Cedynia; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7611
Gminna Biblioteka Publiczna - Kulturoteka
Szef sztabu:
Agata Kotuszewska |
Józefa Piłsudskiego 22
05-319 Cegłów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5716
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury Słupno z/s w Cekanowie
Szef sztabu:
Bożena Wernik |
Królewska 28a
09-472 Cekanowo; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2098
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Cekcynie
Szef sztabu:
Iza Złotowska |
Szkolna 4
89-511 Cekcyn; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5470
Gminna Biblioteka Publiczna w Cekowie-Kolonii
Szef sztabu:
Kinga Ballion |
Ceków-Kolonia 41b
62-834 Ceków-Kolonia; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4117
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa im. Batalionu "Zośka"
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Łagoda |
św. Kazimierza 55
05-430 Celestynów; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5552
Zespół Szkół w Cewicach
Szef sztabu:
Iwona Dołębska |
W. Witosa 65
84-312 Cewice; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7338
Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Chęcinach
Szef sztabu:
Monika Kulińska |
Armii Krajowej 18A
26-060 Chęciny; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 2845
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Chełmie
Szef sztabu:
Marta Sadowska |
Czarnieckiego 8
22-100 Chełm; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 600
Automobilklub Chełmski
Szef sztabu:
Grzegorz Gorczyca |
Pijarska 5
22-100 Chełm; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1082
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Chełmie
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Krzysteczko-Wróbel |
Szpitalna 14/-
22-100 Chełm; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 353
MOKSiR Chełmek
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Wrona |
Plac Kilińskiego 3
32-660 Chełmek; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6755
Chełmiński Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Sławomir Karnowski |
Dworcowa 40a
86-200 Chełmno; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7539
Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna w Chełmsku Śląskim
Szef sztabu:
Kinga Cieślak |
Błażejowska 1
58-407 Chełmsko Śląskie; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6335
Powiatowa i Miejska Biblioteka Publiczna
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Rosek |
Rynek 4
87-140 Chełmża; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7041
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury Sportu i Rekreacji
Szef sztabu:
Angelika Leyk |
Gryfa Pomorskiego 20
83-333 Chmielno; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3059
STOWARZYSZENIE "CHOBIENIA OD NOWA"
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Bagińska |
Rynek 7
59-340 Chobienia; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1211
TKEiPG Choceń
Szef sztabu:
Michał Sompolski |
Sikorskiego 12/12
87-850 Choceń; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6528
Regionalne Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Piotr Machoń |
Kościuszki 5
59-140 Chocianów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7399
UKS Piast Junior Chociwel
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Knafel |
Henryka Dąbrowskiego 15
73-120 Chociwel; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3310
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Piotr Strzyżykowski |
Żeromskiego 2
63-313 Chocz; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6807
Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny im. Unii Europejskiej
Szef sztabu:
Paulina Pilarska |
Szkolna 2
84-210 Choczewo; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5197
Bractwo Miłośników Ziemi Chodeckiej
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Modrzejewska |
Apteczna 1
87-860 Chodecz; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4423
ZHP Hufiec Chodzież
Szef sztabu:
Justyna Łysek |
Paderewskiego 13
64-800 Chodzież; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7535
Centrum Kultury w Chojnie
Szef sztabu:
Iwona Łozińska |
Plac Konstytucji 3 Maja 1
74-500 Chojna; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7344
Zespół Szkół Ponadpodstawowych w Chojnie
Szef sztabu:
Edyta Daszkiewicz |
Dworcowa 3
74-500 Chojna; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5380
Klub Sportowy Osir
Szef sztabu:
Paulina Ambroziak |
Plac Niepodległości 6
89-600 Chojnice; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6739
Miejski Ośrodek Kultury Sportu i Rekreacji
Szef sztabu:
Grzegorz Andrejciów |
Małachowskiego 7
59-225 Chojnów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6060
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 18 w Chorzowie
Szef sztabu:
Iwona Psykała |
Ks.J.Czempiela 52
41-506 Chorzów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5934
Urząd Miasta Chorzów
Szef sztabu:
Krystian Utkowski |
Wolności 3
41-506 Chorzów; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 714
Zespół Szkół Technicznych nr 1
Szef sztabu:
Magdalena Wojtowicz |
Sportowa 23
41-506 Chorzów; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6779
Choszczeński Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Anna Pastusiak |
Bohaterów Warszawy 17
73-200 Choszczno; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6593
Ośrodek SPortu i Rekreacji w Jabłonnie
Szef sztabu:
Dorota Staśkiewicz |
Partyzantów 124A
05-123 Chotomów; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7559
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Dębem Wielkie
Szef sztabu:
Ania Woźnica |
Żwirowa 14c
05-311 Chrośla; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 3325
MOKSiR
Szef sztabu:
Jarosława Tobiasz |
Broniewskiego 4
32-500 Chrzanów; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4352
GOKiBP w Chrzypsku Wielkim
Szef sztabu:
Łukasz Majchrzak |
Główna 22
64-412 Chrzypsko Wielkie; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6064
Społeczna Szkoła Podstawowa z Przedszkolem
Szef sztabu:
Aleksandra Steinke |
Gdańska 23
80-209 Chwaszczyno; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1951
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Anna Zachurzok |
Bielska 51
43-520 Chybie; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1078
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa w Chynowie
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Ptasiewicz |
Szkolna 1
05-650 Chynów; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5825
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Ciasnej
Szef sztabu:
Karolina Dudzik |
Zjednoczenia 2
42-793 Ciasna; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7040
Ciechanowski Ośrodek Edukacji Kulturalnej "STUDIO"
Szef sztabu:
Karolina Żuchniewska |
17-go Stycznia 56a
06-400 Ciechanów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7569
Miejskie Centrum Kultury w Ciechocinku
Szef sztabu:
Krzysztof Kańkowski |
Żelazna 5
87-720 Ciechocinek; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5606
Centrum Edukacji i Kultury "Szklany Dom"
Szef sztabu:
Wojciech Purtak |
Ciekoty 76
26-001 Ciekoty; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2358
Ośrodek Kultury,Sztuki i Bibl Publ. Gm.Pruszcz Gd.
Szef sztabu:
Grzegorz Cwaliński |
DŁUGA 20a
83-031 Cieplewo; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 951
Gminne Centrum Kultury w Cieszkowie
Szef sztabu:
Halina Niedbała |
Sikorskiego 35
56-330 Cieszków; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6059
Cieszyński Ośrodek Kultury "Dom Narodowy"
Szef sztabu:
Agata Borowiecka |
Rynek 12
43-400 Cieszyn; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7464
Centrum Kultury Gminy Ciężkowice
Szef sztabu:
Iwona Święs |
Rynek 1
33-190 Ciężkowice; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4279
Hufiec ZHP Sulejówek im. Batalionu "Zośka"
Szef sztabu:
Agata Chojecka |
Lazurowa 1
05-074 Cisie; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7280
Spatz
Szef sztabu:
ANDRZEJ Maliszewski |
Heilsberger Str 1
49661 Cloppenburg; Niemcy
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5094
PFCC
Szef sztabu:
Pawel Labaj |
Grampian Club School Bungalow Patrick Rd 1
NN18 9NT Corby; Wielka Brytania
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7485
New Start 4 U C I C
Szef sztabu:
Monika Olejnik |
Riley Square 12-14
CV21LX Coventry; Wielka Brytania
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7129
Dwa Koty Crewe Ltd
Szef sztabu:
Tomasz Sienkiewicz |
Nantwich Road 128D
CW26AX Crewe; Wielka Brytania
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6893
MGOiK
Szef sztabu:
Ewelina Skórska |
Słubicka 28
69-108 Cybinka; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5304
Gminne Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Cycowie
Szef sztabu:
Marzenna Karpowicz |
Chełmska 4
21-070 Cyców; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4846
Gminna Biblioteka Publiczna w Czajkowie
Szef sztabu:
Marcin Bednarek |
Czajków 39
63-524 Czajków; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3985
Czaplinecki Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Marcin Naruszewicz |
ul. Pławieńska 1a 1/a
78-550 Czaplinek; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6402
GCKiB w Czarnej Dąbrówce
Szef sztabu:
Izabela Szymańska |
Bytowska 10
77-116 Czarna Dąbrówka; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5828
Miejska Biblioteka Publiczna
Szef sztabu:
Marta Żywicka |
Mickiewicza 7
83-262 Czarna Woda; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2049
Czarneńskie Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
MARZENA KACZMARSKA |
Kolejowa 14
77-330 Czarne; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 423
Miejskie Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Paweł Zajda |
Kościuszki 60
64-700 Czarnków; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5198
Biblioteka + Centrum Kultury w Czarnym Borze
Szef sztabu:
Anita Kałuzińska |
Sportowa 43
58-379 Czarny Bór; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 3301
GMINNY OŚRODEK KUKTURY
Szef sztabu:
Jarosław Kubacki |
Wolności 36
98-410 Czastary; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7349
Miejski Dom Kultury w Czechowicach-Dziedzicach
Szef sztabu:
Dominika Baścik |
Niepodległości 42
43-502 Czechowice-Dziedzice; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4106
Miejska Biblioteka Publiczna im. Marii Nogajowej
Szef sztabu:
Bożena Podgórska |
1 Maja 27
41-250 Czeladź; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 560
Centrum Kultury Czempiń
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Hohorek |
Nowa 2
64-020 Czempiń; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 776
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Onufrego Kopczyńskiego
Szef sztabu:
Sławomir Zakrzewski |
Szkolna 3
62-250 Czerniejewo; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4943
Zespół Szkół w Czernikowie, Szkoła Podstawowa
Szef sztabu:
Mariola Wasilewska |
Szkolna 15
87-640 Czernikowo; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3391
Gminne Centrum Kultury w Czersku
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Skwarek |
Starego Urzędu 1
89-650 Czersk; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2839
Hala Sportowa LUBUSZANKA
Szef sztabu:
Dominik Brzezicki |
ZIELONOGÓRSKA 43A
66-016 Czerwieńsk; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6976
Fundacja Instytut Rozwoju Osobistego Invest
Szef sztabu:
Mateusz Gloc |
Filomatów 4/21
42-217 Częstochowa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6518
Szkoła Podstawowa im. ks. W Bochenka w Czeszowie
Szef sztabu:
Alicja Kulik |
M. Konopnickiej 18
55-106 Czeszów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1203
Dom Kultury w Człopie
Szef sztabu:
Jolanta Drabińska |
Osiedlowa 9/-
78-630 Człopa; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1262
Miejski Dom Kultury w Człuchowie
Szef sztabu:
Danuta Purgacz |
Traugutta 2
77-300 Człuchów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 79
Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna z Czosnowa
Szef sztabu:
Wojciech Frączak |
Strażacka 41
05-152 Czosnów; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 3437
Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny
Szef sztabu:
Paulina Sosnecka-Oleś |
Wodzisławska 111
44-352 Czyżowice; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5734
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II w Dąbiu
Szef sztabu:
Hubert Ziętkiewicz |
3 Maja -/4
62-660 Dąbie nad Nerem; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4545
Gmina Darłowo
Szef sztabu:
Radosław Głażewski |
Darłowska 6
76-156 Dąbki; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7555
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury i Rekreacji w Dąbrowie
Szef sztabu:
Bartłomiej Walków |
ul. ks. prof J.Sztonyka 19/a
49-120 Dąbrowa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4815
Młode Dęby
Szef sztabu:
Aneta Figiel |
Szkolna 13
88-306 Dąbrowa; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1151
Miejsko-Gminny Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Maciej Sulik |
Gen. Godlewskiego 1
16-200 Dąbrowa Białostocka; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 2502
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury, Sportu i Rekreacji
Szef sztabu:
Krzysztof Walczak |
Długa 48
88-133 Dąbrowa Biskupia; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4557
GOKiS w Dąbrowie Chełmińskiej
Szef sztabu:
Ewelina Lewandowska |
Otowicka 2
86-070 Dąbrowa Chełmińska; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3770
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 10
Szef sztabu:
Ilona Jeziorowska |
Górników Redenu 4
41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 2972
V LO w Dąbrowie Górniczej
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Przeździk-Zynek |
Czapińskiego 8
41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4740
Dąbrowskie Forum Organizacji Pozarządowych
Szef sztabu:
Aleksandra Nadolna |
Sienkiewicza 6a
41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7281
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Dąbrowie Górniczej
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Piróg-Kulińska |
Kopernika 40
41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6165
Hufiec ZHP Dąbrowa Górnicza
Szef sztabu:
Dominik Belicki |
Królowej Jadwigi 8
41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7469
Młodzieżowa Rada Miasta Dąbrowa Górnicza
Szef sztabu:
Wiktoria Debabowa |
Kościuszki 3/101
41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 429
Dąbrowski Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Paweł Chojnowski |
Kościuszki 11/-
33-200 Dąbrowa Tarnowska; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4596
Szkoła Podstawowa w Dąbrowie Zielonej
Szef sztabu:
Barbara Musiał |
Pl. Kościuszki 49
42-265 Dąbrowa Zielona; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5795
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa w Elgnowie
Szef sztabu:
Kamila Łada |
Elgnowo 6
14-120 Dąbrówno; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 988
Miejsko Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Daleszycach
Szef sztabu:
Norbert Wojciechowski |
Chopina 25
26-021 Daleszyce; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5553
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Damasławku
Szef sztabu:
Maciej Jerzakowski |
Żnińska 9
62-110 Damasławek; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7398
Zespół Szkół w Damnicy
Szef sztabu:
Karolina Szwed |
Marii Konopnickiej 1
76-231 Damnica; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6460
Społeczna Szkoła Podstawowa w Darłowie
Szef sztabu:
Lidia Maciejewska |
Zwycięstwa 1/1
76-150 Darłowo; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5713
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 w Darłowie
Szef sztabu:
Justyna Tomczyk |
Franciszkańska 2
76-150 Darłowo; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 317
Zespól Szkól Morskich w Darłowie
Szef sztabu:
Janusz Resil |
Chopina 4
76-150 Darłowo; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 531
Zespół Szkół nr 2 im. E. Kwiatkowskiego w Dębicy
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Burdzy |
Ignacego Lisa 2
39-200 Dębica; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1255
SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W DĘBICY
Szef sztabu:
MIECZYSŁAWA KAZNOWSKA |
DĘBICA 25
21-102 Dębica; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 959
Miejski Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Grzegorz Gordat |
15 PP Wilków 32/b
08-530 Dęblin; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7433
Dębnowski Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Marta Ostapczuk |
Daszyńskiego 20
74-400 Dębno; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6598
Centrum Kultury, Sportu i Turystyki w Debrznie
Szef sztabu:
Aleksandra Matuszewska-Gołębiowska |
Wojska Polskiego 2
77-310 Debrzno; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7192
SOS Samen Onze Solidariteit
Szef sztabu:
DARIA FORNAL |
Zevenwoudenlaan 163
2548 NS Den Haag; Holandia
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4464
Polish Business Club in Jakarta
Szef sztabu:
Andrzej Jakubowski |
Danau Tempe 90/3
80228 Denpasar; Indonezja
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7581
Gmina Długołęka
Szef sztabu:
Edyta Ostrowska |
Robotnicza 12
55-095 Długołęka; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 654
Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Marek Kaniewski |
Królowej Jadwigi 36
07-210 Długosiodło; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6870
Miejska Biblioteka Publiczna w Dobczycach
Szef sztabu:
Angelika Niewiarowska |
Szkolna 43
32-410 Dobczyce; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6998
Centrum Kultury w Dobiegniewie
Szef sztabu:
Sabina Jóźwiak |
Gorzowska 11
66-520 Dobiegniew; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 341
SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W DOBIESZCZYŹNIE
Szef sztabu:
Danuta Wilak |
Dobieszczyzna 32A
63-210 Dobieszczyzna; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5142
Centrum Kultury w Dobrej
Szef sztabu:
Jacek Gajewski |
Dekerta 34
62-730 Dobra; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6740
Gmina Dobra
Szef sztabu:
Urszula Napierajczyk |
Rynek 1
72-210 Dobra; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1349
Gminne Centrum Kultury i Bibliotek w Dobrej
Szef sztabu:
Zofia Hrynkiewicz |
Graniczna 31
72-003 Dobra; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5804
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Dobrczu
Szef sztabu:
Edyta Wszołek |
Długa 52
86-022 Dobrcz; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6045
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Dobrem
Szef sztabu:
Natalia Szatkowska |
Fabryczna 26a
88-210 Dobre; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7014
Zespół Szkół w Dobrym Mieście
Szef sztabu:
Kamil Gadziński |
Fabryczna 6
11-040 Dobre Miasto; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7228
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury,Sportu iBibliotekaPubliczna
Szef sztabu:
Kinga Kalus |
Plac Wolności 24
46-380 Dobrodzień; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7551
GOKSiR W DOBROMIERZU
Szef sztabu:
Łukasz Citków |
Plac Wolności 19
58-170 Dobromierz; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6792
Gminne Centrum Kultury im. Anny Sojko
Szef sztabu:
MIECZYSŁAW ANDRZEJCZUK |
Parkowa 14
56-410 Dobroszyce; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3628
Zespół Szkół Publicznych w Dobrzanach
Szef sztabu:
Alina Zdziebłowska |
Mickiewicza 43
73-130 Dobrzany; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1888
Zespół Szkół w Dobrzeniu Wielkim
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Wojnarowska |
Namysłowska 94
46-081 Dobrzeń Wielki; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6551
SP im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Dobrzycy
Szef sztabu:
Edyta Pietrzak |
Szkolna 4/4a
63-330 Dobrzyca; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3631
Szkoła Podstawowa w Dobrzycy
Szef sztabu:
Anna Kondaszewska |
Dobrzyca 53
76-038 Dobrzyca; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 652
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Obrońców Dobrzykowa z 1939r.
Szef sztabu:
Aleksandra Marciniak |
Obrońców Dobrzykowa 65
09-522 Dobrzyków; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 2006
GMINNE CENTRUM KULTURY
Szef sztabu:
Izabela Betler |
WIEJSKA 4 4
73-115 Dolice; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1379
ZHP CHORĄGIEW DOLNOŚLĄSKA HUFIEC ŁAGIEWNIKI
Szef sztabu:
Ryszard Gacek |
Sportowa 9
58-210 Domanice; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6759
CENTRUM KULTURY I CZYTELNICTWA GMINY DOMANIÓW
Szef sztabu:
Elżbieta Ożga |
DOMANIÓW 16
55-216 Domaniów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1019
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Powstańców Wielkopolskich
Szef sztabu:
Dorota Pluta |
Sportowa 4
63-505 Doruchów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6056
Drawieński ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Izabela Kowalczyk |
Szpitalna 2/-
73-220 Drawno; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7191
Ośrodek Kultury w Drawsku Pomorskim
Szef sztabu:
Marta Wendykowska |
Dworcowa 2a
78-500 Drawsko Pomorskie; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6406
Biblioteka Publiczna w Drezdenku
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Hołyst |
Kościuszki 11
66-530 Drezdenko; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6175
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Marsz. J. Piłsudskiego
Szef sztabu:
Dorota Marczewska |
Szkolna 3
09-210 Drobin; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3941
DRZEWICKIE CENTRUM WOLONTARIATU "OFIARNA DŁOŃ"
Szef sztabu:
Dominik Niemirski |
Stanisława Staszica 5
26-340 Drzewica; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 206
Świetlica Gminna w Drzycimiu
Szef sztabu:
Sławomir Zawadzki |
Podgórna 15a
86-140 Drzycim; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3170
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Dubiecku
Szef sztabu:
Marta Cwian |
Nienadowa 502a/-
37-750 Dubiecko; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5381
The Great Orchestra of Polish Hearts
Szef sztabu:
Krzysztof Blaszczyk |
Palmers Glade 3
20 Dublin; Irlandia
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 402
Szkoła w Duczkach
Szef sztabu:
Wojciech Plichta |
Szosa Jadowska 37
05-200 Duczki; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7272
Związek Harcerstwa Polskiego KM ZHP Krosno
Szef sztabu:
Justyna Zimny |
Armii Krajowej 1
38-450 Dukla; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6503
TheGifts Dundee
Szef sztabu:
Konstancja Modrzyk |
Alexander Street Unit 6
DD3 7DH Dundee; Wielka Brytania
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6828
Biblioteka Publiczna i Centrum Animacji Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Piotr Przewoźny |
Jana Pawła II 8
64-550 Duszniki; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7393
Dusznicki Ośrodek Kultury w Dusznikach-Zdroju
Szef sztabu:
Justyna Janicka |
Rynek 6
57-340 Duszniki-Zdrój; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1155
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Dwikozach
Szef sztabu:
Zdzisław Stępień |
Spółdzielcza 15
27-620 Dwikozy; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 678
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Dydni
Szef sztabu:
Wojciech Wojnar |
Dydnia 84
36-204 Dydnia; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 2002
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Orła Białego w Czerninie
Szef sztabu:
Łukasz Jagła |
Czernin 29
78-113 Dygowo; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7036
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Dywitach
Szef sztabu:
Anna Guz |
Olsztyńska 28
11-001 Dywity; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7005
Zespół Szkolno - Przedszkolny w Miłowicach
Szef sztabu:
Halina Konieczna |
Miłowice 27
56-504 Dziadowa Kłoda; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7185
Zespół Szkół w Dziadowej Kłodzie
Szef sztabu:
Patrycja Luźniak |
Słoneczna 5
56-504 Dziadowa Kłoda; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 2575
ZHP Hufiec Działdowo
Szef sztabu:
Marcin Król |
Chopina 4
13-200 Działdowo; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 603
Gminne Centrum Kultury i Rekreacji w Bierawie
Szef sztabu:
Bernard Kowol |
Dworcowa 5
47-244 Dziergowice; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6394
Dzierzgoński Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Wojciech Demko |
Krzywa 16
82-440 Dzierzgoń; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7450
Szkoła Podstawowa w Dzierzgowie
Szef sztabu:
Jacek Szypulski |
Jagiellońska 21a
06-520 Dzierzgowo; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4529
Hufiec Ziemi Dzierżoniowskiej ZHP
Szef sztabu:
Radosław Drabczyk |
Henryka Sienkiewicza 13
58-200 Dzierżoniów; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5599
Stowarzyszenie Nasz Dziwnów
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Zaremba |
Reymonta 10
72-420 Dziwnów; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7503
Ortsbürgerverein e.V. Jeddeloh 1
Szef sztabu:
Astrid Jeschke |
Jeddeloher Damm 23
26188 Edewecht - Jeddeloh; Niemcy
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7219
No Boundaries School CIC
Szef sztabu:
Gustaw Fit |
South Charlotte Street 5
EH24AN Edinburgh; Wielka Brytania
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6563
Polskie Stowarzyszenie Groningen
Szef sztabu:
Magdalena Engel |
Warmoltseiland 11
9766 VH Eelderwolde; Holandia
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6309
Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Elblągu
Szef sztabu:
Adam Krause |
Karowa 1
82-300 Elbląg; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7627
STOWARZYSZENIE ADELFI
Szef sztabu:
Izabela Kołowska |
MAŁECKICH 3/16
19-300 Ełk; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7222
Fundacja Akademia Polonez
Szef sztabu:
Renata Truś |
Bijweide 18
4874MA Etten-Leur; Holandia
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5392
PETER AND SANDRA DREAM CAKES
Szef sztabu:
Anna Kmita |
BEAWORTHY CLOSE 4
EX2 9LB EXETER; Wielka Brytania
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4382
Urząd Gminy Fabianki
Szef sztabu:
Marta Prylińska |
Fabianki 4
87-811 Fabianki; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7621
Nasza Floryda Team
Szef sztabu:
Rafal Kuta |
2291 NW 48th Terr 200
33313 Fort Lauderdale; Stany Zjednoczone
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7106
Zespół Szkół we Fromborku
Szef sztabu:
Ewa Sieniawska |
Katedralna 9
14-530 Frombork; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7482
Gminna Biblioteka Publiczna
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Jedziniak |
ks. Wojciecha Blajera 14
38-130 Frysztak; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7288
Szkoła Podstawowa im.Marii Konopnickiej w Gąbinie
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Kowalska |
Stary Rynek 15
09-530 Gąbin; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7248
Polska Szkoła
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Jakóbczyk |
Cluain Riocaird 94
H91XE1N Galway; Irlandia
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7591
Urząd Gminy Garbatka-Letnisko
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Serafin |
Jana Kochanowskiego 133
26-930 Garbatka-Letnisko; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7299
SP im. Marii Konopnickiej w Garbowie
Szef sztabu:
Anna Czernel |
Szkolna 25
21-080 Garbów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 2875
Centrum Sportu i Kultury w Garwolinie
Szef sztabu:
Justyna Dybcio |
Nadwodna 1
08-400 Garwolin; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4669
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Wandy Dobaczewskiej
Szef sztabu:
Jacek Superczyński |
Leszka Białego 6
88-410 Gąsawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7562
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury i Biblioteka w Gaworzycach
Szef sztabu:
Gabriela Kalińska |
ul. Dworcowa 95
59-180 Gaworzyce; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1167
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 56 w Gdańsku
Szef sztabu:
Radosław Iwaniuk |
Małomiejska 8a
80-037 Gdańsk; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1873
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 48
Szef sztabu:
Edyta Misztal |
Burzyńskiego 10
80-462 Gdańsk; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4543
Rada Dzielnicy Przymorze Wielkie w Gdańsku
Szef sztabu:
Mateusz Janota |
Jagiellońska 5
80-371 Gdańsk; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 701
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 45 w Gdańsku
Szef sztabu:
Ewa Kulińska |
Matki Polki 3a
80-251 Gdańsk; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1426
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8 w Gdańsku
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Kędzioł |
Marcina Dragana 2
80-807 Gdańsk; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 499
Państwowe Szkoły Budownictwa im. prof. Osińskiego
Szef sztabu:
Anita Płonowska |
al. Grunwaldzka 238
80-266 Gdańsk; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 91
Koło Turystyczne "Podróżnicy" Gdańsk
Szef sztabu:
Mariusz Dobrowolski |
Wajdeloty 14/2
80-437 Gdańsk; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6066
Regionalne Centrum Wolontariatu w Gdańsku
Szef sztabu:
DAWID JASTRZĘBSKI |
Pl Solidarności 1/3/27
80-863 Gdańsk; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6170
Centrum Kultury w Gdowie
Szef sztabu:
Wioleta Chmiela |
Gdów 1206
32-420 Gdów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 320
Teatr Miejski im. Witolda Gombrowicza w Gdyni
Szef sztabu:
Iwona Walkusz |
Bema 26
81-381 Gdynia; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1957
Stowarzyszenie In gremio
Szef sztabu:
Marek Radyko |
ul. Strażacka 15
81-616 Gdynia; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6408
Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr8
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Hołownia |
Wiczlińska 50a
81-578 Gdynia; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2191
YMCA Gdynia
Szef sztabu:
Igor Nizio |
Stefana Żeromskiego 26
81-346 Gdynia; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7197
Stowarzyszenie Polskie w Genewie
Szef sztabu:
Ewa Kowalska-Krzysztofik |
Association Polonaise de Genève -
1200 Geneva; Szwajcaria
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5560
Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Gierałtowicach
Szef sztabu:
Jadwiga Gieniusz |
Powstańców Śląskich 41
44-186 Gierałtowice; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5546
Szkoła językowa Petit London
Szef sztabu:
Malgorzata Wirkus |
Remences 12
17005 Girona; Hiszpania
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6722
Giżyckie Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Marcin Prusik |
Konarskiego 8
11-500 Giżycko; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7188
The Sikorski Polish Club
Szef sztabu:
Dominik Meyer |
Parkgrove Terrace 5
G3 7SD Glasgow; Wielka Brytania
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 148
Miejsko-Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Glinojecku
Szef sztabu:
Wojciech Bruździński |
Polna 2c
06-450 Glinojeck; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 345
Zespół Oświatowy FILOMATA
Szef sztabu:
Iza Gielnik |
Bojkowska 20a
44-100 Gliwice; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7213
Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące PolSl
Szef sztabu:
Luiza Gross |
Stanisława Konarskiego 20
44-100 Gliwice; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 335
Stowarzyszenie GTW
Szef sztabu:
Marek Niewiarowski |
Rynek 4-5
44-100 Gliwice; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7602
Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny nr 9 w Gliwicach
Szef sztabu:
Karolina Zadruska |
Wrzosowa 14
44-109 Gliwice; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no vancancies
|
||
Sztab nr: 6250
Centrum Kultury Gminy Słupsk
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Wołoszyn |
Główna 65
76-200 Głobino; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 2024
Miejski Ośrodek Kultury w Głogowie
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Lewandowska |
Rondo Konstytucji 3 Maja 2
67-200 Głogów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1374
Restauracja GOLDEN ROSE
Szef sztabu:
Jacek Bajek |
Rynek 42
36-060 Głogów Małopolski; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5433
Centrum Kultury w Głogówku
Szef sztabu:
Robert Trinczek |
Batorego 10
48-250 Głogówek; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7595
Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Główczycach
Szef sztabu:
Izabela Galas-Lorentz |
Na Wzgórzu 16
76-220 Główczyce; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6339
Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół Harcerstwa ZG
Szef sztabu:
Piotr Soczyński |
Kościuszki 24/22
48-100 Głubczyce; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6794
Centrum Kultury im. Kawaleów Orderu Uśmiechu
Szef sztabu:
Tomasz Kanas |
Bohaterów Warszawy 7
48-340 Głuchołazy; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7327
Centrum Kultury - Miejska Biblioteka Publiczna
Szef sztabu:
Sławomir Surmaczyński |
Grunwladzka 26
58-340 Głuszyca; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6710
MGOKSiR Gniewkowo
Szef sztabu:
Kinga Sawicka |
Dworcowa 5
88-140 Gniewkowo; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6785
C.K. ESTEDE
Szef sztabu:
Marek Wiertel |
Roosevelta 42
62-200 Gniezno; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 329
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Zofia Szołdra |
Uzdrowiskowa 61
43-230 Goczałkowice-Zdrój; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6201
Gołaniecki Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Anna Kabacińska |
dr.Piotra Kowalika 1
62-130 Gołańcz; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 799
Dom Kultury w Gołdapi
Szef sztabu:
Mirosław Bobrowski |
Krótka 2
19-500 Gołdap; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 2199
Hufiec ZHP Goleniów
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Czajkowska-Lisiak |
Słowackiego 1
72-100 Goleniów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4231
Szkoła Podstawowa w Goleszowie
Szef sztabu:
Andrzej Kloske |
1 Maja 1
43-440 Goleszów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1745
Szkoła Podstawowa w Ostrowitem
Szef sztabu:
DARIA SZEFLER |
Ostrowite 42
87-400 Golub-Dobrzyń; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5055
Zespół Szkolno- Przedszkolny w Gałczewie
Szef sztabu:
Sylwia Modrakowska |
Gałczewo 7
87-400 Golub-Dobrzyń; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 2729
Dom Kultury w Golubiu - Dobrzyniu
Szef sztabu:
Sylwia Dombrowska |
Hallera 13
87-400 Golub-Dobrzyń; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 890
Szkoła Podstawowa w Gołuchowie
Szef sztabu:
Jacek Król |
Czartoryskich 53
63-322 Gołuchów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
|
||
Sztab nr: 3700
Gminna Biblioteka Publiczna w Gomunicach
Szef sztabu:
Justyna Marusińska |
Armii Krajowej 32
97-545 Gomunice; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7345
Dom Kultury w Górze
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Ludkowska |
Armii Polskiej 13
56-200 Góra; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6063
Ośrodek kultury w Górze Kalwarii
Szef sztabu:
Szymon Krupa |
Ul. Jana Białka 9
05-530 Góra Kalwaria; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 3425
Gorlickie Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Janusz Zięba |
Michalusa 4
38-320 Gorlice; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1213
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Młynek |
Świecka 8
86-134 Górna Grupa; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 492
Ośrodek Kultury w Górowie Iławeckim
Szef sztabu:
Sylwia Rosochacka |
Tadeusza Kościuszki 26
11-220 Górowo Iławeckie; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7501
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Górznie
Szef sztabu:
Angelika Rucińska |
Rynek 14/A
87-320 Górzno; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4304
MIEJSKO-GMINNY OŚRODEK KULTURY W GORZOWIE ŚLĄSKIM
Szef sztabu:
KATARZYNA MIDURA |
Rynek 4/-
46-310 Gorzów Śląski; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 498
Klub "U Szefa"
Szef sztabu:
MARTA CIEĆWIERZ |
Chełmońskiego 8
66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6995
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 20
Szef sztabu:
Marta Krupa |
Szarych Szeregów 7
66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5148
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Górzycy
Szef sztabu:
Wioletta Sitko-Wrótniak |
ul. Polna 8/1
69-113 Górzyca; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6940
Zespół Szkolno Przedszkolny w Gorzycach
Szef sztabu:
Ewa Bugla |
Raciborska 55
44-350 Gorzyce; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 2557
Zespół Szkół w Gościnie - Szkoła Podstawowa
Szef sztabu:
Marlena Fidos |
Kościuszki 5
78-120 Gościno; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 3930
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Gostycynie
Szef sztabu:
Roma Żmudzka |
Główna 35
89-520 Gostycyn; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 269
Powiatowe Centrum Pomocy Rodzinie w Gostyniu
Szef sztabu:
Mirosław Sobkowiak |
Wrocławska 8/202
63-800 Gostyń; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4240
Miejskie Centrum Kultury w Gostyninie
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Bartosiak |
18 Stycznia 2/-
09-500 Gostynin; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6573
Gminne Centrum Kultury i Biblioteka w Gowarczowie
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Żurawska |
Plac XX-lecia 25
26-225 Gowarczów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4221
GOKSiR Goworowo
Szef sztabu:
Agata Majk |
Szkolna 16a
07-440 Goworowo; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7080
Dom Kultury w Gozdnicy
Szef sztabu:
Paulina Sobieszkoda |
Ceramików 25
68-130 Gozdnica; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1489
Szkoła Podstawowa w Grabowie
Szef sztabu:
Krystyna Gaj |
Kochanowskiego 2 2
99-150 Grabów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7544
CENTRUM INTEGRACJI SPOŁECZNEJ
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Szymanowska |
Os. Południe 36/1
19-200 Grajewo; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1028
Zespół Szkolno - Przedszkolny w Nowej Wsi
Szef sztabu:
Magdalena Sinior |
Główna 96
05-806 Granica; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5187
GMINNE CENTRUM KULTURY W GRÓDKU
Szef sztabu:
MAGDALENA ŁOTYSZ |
A. i G. CHODKIEWICZÓW 4
16-040 Gródek; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4157
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3
Szef sztabu:
Marzanna Dawid-Arszyńska |
Morcinka 2
49-200 Grodków; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6879
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa
Szef sztabu:
Laura Fret |
Kolnica 105
49-200 Grodków; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6800
Szkoła Podstawowa w Nowym Grodzicznie
Szef sztabu:
Ewelina Pełka |
Nowe Grodziczno 83
13-324 Grodziczno; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6840
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Marii Dąbrowskiej w Grodźcu
Szef sztabu:
Renata Limiszewska |
Plac Ks. Abp B. Dąbrowskiego 4/4
62-580 Grodziec; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6341
Ośrodek Kultury Gminy Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Szef sztabu:
Aleksandra Purwin |
Spółdzielcza 9
05-825 Grodzisk Mazowiecki; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4518
Centrum Kultury RONDO
Szef sztabu:
Tomasz Koza |
Kolejowa 12
62-065 Grodzisk Wielkopolski; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6838
Hufiec ZHP Grójec
Szef sztabu:
Weronika Biniszewska |
Piłsudskiego 3
05-600 Grójec; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 3347
Gminna Biblioteka Publiczna w Oświęcimiu
Szef sztabu:
Tomasz Klęczar |
Główna 1
32-615 Grojec; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4017
Zespół Szkół w Gromniku
Szef sztabu:
Ewa Białkowska |
Witosa 4
33-180 Gromnik; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7582
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Kornela Makuszyńskiego
Szef sztabu:
Beata Górska |
Główna 1
66-615 Gronów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1069
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II w Grucznie
Szef sztabu:
Lucyna Ginter |
CHEŁMIŃSKA 5
86-111 Gruczno; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 587
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury i Sportu w Grudusku
Szef sztabu:
MAREK SZPAKUT |
Plac Grunwaldu 4
06-460 Grudusk; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
|
||
Sztab nr: 698
29 GGDH TRAMPY - III SZCZEP ZHP PRZY SP NR 21
Szef sztabu:
Edyta Ogonowska |
Nauczycielska 19/1
86-300 Grudziądz; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7456
Gmina Gruta
Szef sztabu:
Renata Kurkus |
Gruta 244
86-330 Gruta; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5162
MIEJSKIE CENTRUM KULTURY, CZYTELNICTWA I EDUKACJI
Szef sztabu:
Aneta Galeja-Ligęza |
Kościuszki 7 7
33-330 Grybów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5955
Stowarzyszenie GRYFICKIE SERCA
Szef sztabu:
Dominik Balcerzak |
Koszarowa 6
72-300 Gryfice; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6816
GRYFIŃSKI DOM KULTURY
Szef sztabu:
Mateusz Woźniakowski |
SZCZECIŃSKA 17
74-100 Gryfino; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 936
Miejsko-Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Gryfowie Śląskim
Szef sztabu:
Anna Michalkiewicz |
Ubocze 300
59-620 Gryfów Śląski; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 697
Zespół Szkolno - Przedszkolny w Grzegorzewie
Szef sztabu:
Andrzej Sikorski |
Szkolna 23
62-640 Grzegorzew; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 615
OCHOTNICZA STRAŻ POŻARNA W GRZMIĄCEJ
Szef sztabu:
ARKADIUSZ PAWŁOWSKI |
Grzmiąca 10
78-450 Grzmiąca; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1005
Gubiński Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Marcin Gwizdalski |
Westerplatte 14/-
66-620 Gubin; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4699
Stowarzyszenie Pozytywnie Zakręcone PRO BONO
Szef sztabu:
Marzena Lubowicka |
T. Sołoniewicz 4
17-200 Hajnówka; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6379
BeiEmil
Szef sztabu:
Jozef Zielinski |
Am Grossen Garten 5
30419 Hannover; Niemcy
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4659
For Folk
Szef sztabu:
Paulina Olbrys |
Spannavegen 135
5535 Haugesund; Norwegia
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7419
Wars i Sawa Polska Szkoła w Helmond
Szef sztabu:
Magdalena Buterbrot |
Theo Driessenhof 35
5709 BA Helmond; Holandia
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6643
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Herbach
Szef sztabu:
Magdalena Czudaj |
Lubliniecka 31
42-284 Herby; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
|
||
Sztab nr: 1913
Szkoła Podstawowa Hermanowice
Szef sztabu:
JOLANTA SZLACHTA |
Hermanowice 78
37-733 Hermanowice; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4990
WBU GmbH
Szef sztabu:
Marta Szczeponek |
Heerstraße 76
45653 Herne; Niemcy
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7512
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Horodle
Szef sztabu:
Paweł Augustynek |
Hrubieszowska 1
22-523 Horodło; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7336
Stichting Arka
Szef sztabu:
Barbara Janssen |
Veemarkt 9
5961RE Horst; Holandia
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5255
Hrubieszowski Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Partyka |
3maja 7
22-500 Hrubieszów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7360
EWEL LANTA CO., LTD.
Szef sztabu:
Karina Kowalik |
Soi Mooban Tang Rod Fai Fang Ta Wan Tok 10/562
77110 Hua Hin; Tajlandia
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5715
Iławskie Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Lidia Miłosz |
Niepodległości 13/a
14-200 Iława; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4144
Biblioteka Kultury w Iłowej
Szef sztabu:
Jarosław Bareła |
Żagańska 15
68-120 Iłowa; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6412
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury i Sportu w Iłowie-Osadzie
Szef sztabu:
Monika Iwańska |
ul. Staszica 1
13-240 Iłowo-Osada; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3801
Centrum Kultury i Turystyki w Iłży
Szef sztabu:
Damian Kisiel |
ul. Orła Białego 2
27-100 Iłża; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6971
Kujawskie Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Iwona Katzur |
Kilińskiego 16
88-100 Inowrocław; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7315
Chorągiew Kujawsko-Pomorska ZHP Hufiec Inowrocław
Szef sztabu:
Damian Dominiak |
Solankowa 23
88-100 Inowrocław; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7432
Ińskie Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Jolanta Urbanowicz |
Przybrzeżna 1
73-140 Ińsko; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5988
Acht-Sterne Restaurant
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Wasilewska-Adamiak |
Am Großen Teich 20
58640 Iserlohn; Niemcy
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6592
Szkoła Podstawowa im. ks. Antoniego Podgórskiego
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Szczurek |
Zagrodniki 21
38-440 Iwonicz; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 922
Szkoła Podstawowa nr2 w Izbicy Kujawskiej
Szef sztabu:
Rafał Bąk |
Nowomiejska 3
87-865 Izbica Kujawska; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1787
Stowarzyszenie Razem dla Miasta i Gminy Jabłonowo
Szef sztabu:
Marcin Olszewski |
Rynek 9/1
87-330 Jabłonowo Pomorskie; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6959
Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna w Jadowie
Szef sztabu:
Tomasz Trzeszkowski |
Jana Pawła II 19
05-280 Jadów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7367
Zespół Szkolno przedszkolny w Jaktorowie
Szef sztabu:
Wiktoria Dworzańska |
Warszawska 88
96-313 Jaktorów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1050
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Orła Białego w Jakubowie
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Czerwińska |
Szkolna 10
05-306 Jakubów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6211
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II w Jamielniku
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Przeradzka |
Szkolna 10/-
13-332 Jamielnik; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5057
Miejsko-Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Janikowie
Szef sztabu:
Michał Zdeb |
Przemysłowa 26
88-160 Janikowo; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7010
PZSP w Jankowicach Wielkich
Szef sztabu:
Maja Dobrowolska |
Jankowice Wielkie 15
49-332 Jankowice Wielkie; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5513
Samorządowy Ośrodek Kultury i Sportu w Janowie
Szef sztabu:
Magdalena Siemion |
Plac Grunwaldzki 9
42-253 Janów; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 2770
Janowski Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Matylda Michałek |
Jana Pawła II 3
23-300 Janów Lubelski; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5549
MGOK Janowiec Wielkopolski
Szef sztabu:
Karol Nojgebauer |
ul. Powstańców Wielkopolskich 9
88-430 Janowiec Wielkopolski; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5987
Zespół Szkół Ponadpodstawowych nr 2 w Jarocinie
Szef sztabu:
Witold Bierła |
Franciszkańska 2
63-200 Jarocin; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5218
Zespół Szkół Społecznych JSE
Szef sztabu:
Marcin Zwierzyński |
Przemysłowa 1
63-200 Jarocin; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1290
Organizacja Harcerska "Rodło"
Szef sztabu:
Robert Wencek |
Wrocławska 168
63-200 Jarocin; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3357
Zespół Szkół Zaradni Odważni Oryginalni
Szef sztabu:
Maciej Konieczny |
Plac Festiwalu Muzyki Rockowej 1
63-200 Jarocin; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7259
JSOiPZ
Szef sztabu:
Radosław Baj |
Rynek 13/a
37-500 Jarosław; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6975
Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna w Jaroszowie
Szef sztabu:
Tomasz Trestka |
Jaroszów 101/a
58-120 Jaroszów; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7034
Biblioteka - Centrum Kultury w Jasieniu
Szef sztabu:
Łukasz Michałkiewicz |
Pl. Armii Krajowej 2
68-320 Jasień; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 606
Zespół Szkół nr 1 w Stobiernej
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Materna |
Stobierna 357
36-002 Jasionka; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 292
JS "CONSENSUS"
Szef sztabu:
AGNIESZKA MAZUR |
KOŁŁĄTAJA 1
38-200 Jasło; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7064
Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji Jastarnia
Szef sztabu:
Roksana Kohnke |
Stefańskiego 5
84-140 Jastarnia; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 911
Ośrodek Kultury w Jastrowiu
Szef sztabu:
Alicja Awłasewicz |
Poznańska 50
64-915 Jastrowie; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4182
Stowarzyszenie Drabina
Szef sztabu:
Jarosław Potępa |
Śląska 6
44-335 Jastrzębie-Zdrój; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1542
Spółdzielczy Klub Piast
Szef sztabu:
Angelika Smolak |
Moniuszki 10
59-400 Jawor; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 172
Gazeta "Co tydzień" Jaworzno
Szef sztabu:
Mirosława Matysik |
św. Barbary 7
43-600 Jaworzno; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7321
Samorządowy Ośrodek Kultury i Biblioteka Publiczna
Szef sztabu:
Dorota Dziedzic |
Wolności 23b
58-140 Jaworzyna Śląska; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7302
Niepubliczny Terapeutyczny Punkt Przedszkolny
Szef sztabu:
Michał Ligocki |
Jaworzynka 657
43-476 Jaworzynka; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6907
Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny
Szef sztabu:
Monika Świderska |
Jana Pawła II 5
58-330 Jedlina-Zdrój; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1110
Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół Jedlni Letnisko Wrzosowa
Szef sztabu:
Aneta Alberska |
Plac Piłsudskiego 3
26-630 Jedlnia-Letnisko; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7175
Centrum Kultury w Jędrzejowie
Szef sztabu:
Miłosz Twardowski |
aleja Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 3
28-300 Jędrzejów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6534
MGCK Jelcz-Laskowice
Szef sztabu:
Magdalena Rogalska |
Oławska 46
55-220 Jelcz-Laskowice; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2843
Zespół Szkół Technicznych Mechanik
Szef sztabu:
Jakub Thauer |
Obrońców Pokoju 10
58-500 Jelenia Góra; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5021
ZHP Chorągiew Dolnośląska Hufiec Karkonoski
Szef sztabu:
Robert Zapora |
Wiejska 41B
58-500 Jelenia Góra; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6910
Szkoła Podstawowa im. M.lengowskiego w Jezioranach
Szef sztabu:
Zbigniew Czabrycki |
Konopnickiej 13
11-320 Jeziorany; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 273
Centrum Kultury i Biblioteka Miejska w Jordanowie
Szef sztabu:
Jan Hanusiak |
Rynek 2
34-240 Jordanów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2763
Szkoła Podstawowa w Józefosławiu
Szef sztabu:
Bożena Karpińska |
Kameralna 11
05-500 Józefosław; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1250
Szkoła Podstawowa im. W. Chotomskiej w Józefowie
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Powała |
Szkolna 62
05-119 Józefów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2400
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. Romualda Traugutta
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Stemler-Pleskot |
Graniczna 26
05-420 Józefów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4253
GMINNE CENTRUM KULTURY W JÓZEFOWIE NAD WISŁĄ
Szef sztabu:
Justyna Michalec |
Parkowa 13
24-340 Józefów nad Wisłą; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 547
Gminne Centrum Kultury i Rekreacji w Jutrosinie
Szef sztabu:
Martyna Misiek-Rejek |
Mickiewicza 2
63-930 Jutrosin; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5937
Miejsko-Gminne Centrum Kultury w Kaczory
Szef sztabu:
Marek Janowski |
Pilska 1A
64-810 Kaczory; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2367
Centrum Kultury Kurpiowskiej
Szef sztabu:
Grzegorz Parzych |
Kościuszki 6
07-420 Kadzidło; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 374
MIEJSKI DOM KULTURY W KALETACH
Szef sztabu:
Marian Lisiecki |
Lubliniecka 2
42-660 Kalety; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7224
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa w Kaliskach
Szef sztabu:
Natalia Trzebiatowska |
Długa 53/-
83-260 Kaliska; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7187
Ośrodek Sportu Rehabilitacji i Rekreacji w Kaliszu
Szef sztabu:
Wincenty Nowak |
Łódzka 19-29
62-800 Kalisz; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5222
Starostwo Powiatowe w Kaliszu
Szef sztabu:
Wioletta Przybylska |
Plac Św. Józefa 5
62-800 Kalisz; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3388
Szkoła Podstawowa w Kaliszu Pomorskim
Szef sztabu:
Dorota Ławniczak |
Toruńska 9
78-540 Kalisz Pomorski; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1193
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Bolesława Prusa
Szef sztabu:
Teresa Kowalska |
POCZTOWA 4/55
05-310 Kałuszyn; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3656
Centrum Kultury, Sportu i Turystyki
Szef sztabu:
Andrzej Burdek |
Mickiewicza 4
34-130 Kalwaria Zebrzydowska; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4152
PaniPaniJapan
Szef sztabu:
Lukasz Jakubowski |
Koshigoe 2-2-9/201
2480033 Kamakura; Japonia
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5482
Zarząd Samorządu Mieszkańców Kamienia Krajeńskiego
Szef sztabu:
NATALIA MARCINIAK |
Sępoleńska 4
89-430 Kamień Krajeński; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7296
Fundacja „Zosia”
Szef sztabu:
Dorota Jędrzejewska-Motyka |
Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie 14
72-400 Kamień Pomorski; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5114
Tor Wyścigowy Silesia Ring
Szef sztabu:
Bożena Słocińska Lang |
Lotnicza 5-7
47-325 Kamień Śląski; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4230
Szkoła Podstawowa im. H. Sienkiewicza
Szef sztabu:
Mariola Żurakowska |
Adama Ferensa 12A
42-260 Kamienica Polska; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 2014
Centrum Kultury i Biblioteka Publiczna w Kamieńcu
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Stachowiak |
Szkolna 2
64-061 Kamieniec; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2995
Szkoła Podstawowa im. B. Krzywoustego
Szef sztabu:
Agata Boratczuk |
Kolejowa 8
55-002 Kamieniec Wrocławski; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7050
Gminne Cetnrum Kultury w Kamieńcy Ząbkowickim
Szef sztabu:
Lidia Jagoda |
Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 27
57-230 Kamieniec Ząbkowicki; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7365
Stowarzyszenie Lepsze Dziś
Szef sztabu:
Michał Tabak |
Kościuszki 4
58-400 Kamienna Góra; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7534
Zespół Szkół w Kamionce
Szef sztabu:
Urszula Zarzycka |
Lubartowska 53
21-132 Kamionka; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4292
Gminna Biblioteka i Dom Kultury w Karczmiskach
Szef sztabu:
Marcin Chojnacki |
Centralna 6
24-310 Karczmiska; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6766
Gminne Centrum Kultury w Kargowej
Szef sztabu:
Malwina Naskręt |
Browarna 7
66-120 Kargowa; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5668
Karliński Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Kolicka |
u. Parkowa 1
78-230 Karlino; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5401
Gminny Klub Kultury w Karnicach
Szef sztabu:
Krzysztof Kolanek |
Osiedlowa 18
72-343 Karnice; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7500
Stowarzyszenie Karniewiaczek
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Więcka |
Szkolna 9
06-425 Karniewo; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
|
||
Sztab nr: 6054
Stowarzyszenie Miłośników Karpacz i TK
Szef sztabu:
Arkadiusz Chełchowski |
Nad Łomnicą 23
58-540 Karpacz; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 979
Dom Kultury w Karsinie
Szef sztabu:
Jerzy Głowacki |
Strażacka 1
83-440 Karsin; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3723
Kartuskie Centrum Kultury w Kartuzach
Szef sztabu:
Aleksandra Lewna |
Klasztorna 1
83-300 Kartuzy; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3289
Fundacja "Elementarz"
Szef sztabu:
Kamila Smozik |
Studencka 18
40-743 Katowice; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7286
ALDI Sp. z o.o.
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Jadwiszczok
Numer na puszce stacjonarnej: 7286
|
Murckowska 16
40-265 Katowice; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no vancancies
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7214
Miejski Dom Kultury Bogucice-Zawodzie
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Paradecka |
Markiefki 44a
40-213 Katowice; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1857
Ekumeniczna Fundacja Bethlehem
Szef sztabu:
Karolina Niejodek |
Gliwicka 81
40-856 Katowice; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 3666
Fundacja z Pasją
Szef sztabu:
Michał Malina |
Bednorza 20
40-384 Katowice; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 127
Prywatne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Wańkowicza
Szef sztabu:
Janusz Woźniak |
Witosa 18
40-832 Katowice; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 84
Zespół S-P dla Dzieci Niesłyszących i Słabo Słysz.
Szef sztabu:
Piotr Babryła |
Grażyńskiego 17
40-126 Katowice; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7352
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury i Sportu
Szef sztabu:
Szymon Kalinowski |
Zwyciestwa 23
55-080 Kąty Wrocławskie; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5973
ZS im. J. K. Witkiewicza w Kazimierzu Dolnym
Szef sztabu:
Natalia Jędrzejowska |
Nadwiślańska 9
24-120 Kazimierz Dolny; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3681
Kazimierski Ośrodek Kultury w Kazimierzy Wielkiej
Szef sztabu:
Czesław Kowalski |
1-go Maja 16
28-500 Kazimierza Wielka; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7387
Szkoła Podstawowa w Kaźmierzu
Szef sztabu:
Jarosław Woźny |
Gimnazjalna 3
64-530 Kaźmierz; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 888
Gminne Centrum Kultury i Biblioteki w Kcyni
Szef sztabu:
Renata Gaj-Kowalska |
Libelta 27
89-240 Kcynia; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6885
Miejski Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Bartosz Lerch |
al. Jana Pawła 2 27
47-220 Kędzierzyn-Koźle; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7181
The Good Shepherd Centre
Szef sztabu:
Daniel Smykowski |
West Lane 1
BD22 6ES Keighley; Wielka Brytania
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7522
Urząd Miejski
Szef sztabu:
Aleksandra Młoczyńska |
Szkolna 1
77-230 Kępice; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 332
Powiatowa Biblioteka Publiczna w Kępnie
Szef sztabu:
Wiesław Walas |
Sienkiewicza 26a
63-600 Kępno; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6255
Stichting red.co
Szef sztabu:
Marek Chrząszcz |
Ursulastraat 232
6462TZ Kerkrade; Holandia
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6032
Urząd Miasta Kętrzyn
Szef sztabu:
Mariusz Kirszyński |
Dworcowa 10b
11-400 Kętrzyn; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4118
Dom Kultury w Kętach
Szef sztabu:
Sylwia Brzozowicz |
ul. Żwirki i Wigury 2a
32-650 Kęty; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 262
Wojewódzki Szpital Zespolony w Kielcach
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Tomusiak |
Al. IX Wieków Kielc 4/IIIp
25-516 Kielce; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5073
SP nr 33 im. I. J. Paderewskiego w Kielcach
Szef sztabu:
Edyta Mucharska |
Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 42
25-431 Kielce; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4613
Regionalne Centrum Wolontariatu
Szef sztabu:
Magdalena Gwóźdź |
Żeromskiego 36
25-370 Kielce; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7446
Centrum Kultury i Sportu
Szef sztabu:
Michał Fita |
WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 14
48-130 Kietrz; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6349
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Kijewie Królewskim
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Dominas |
Chełmińska 7D
86-253 Kijewo Królewskie; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4977
Zespół Szkolno - Przedszkolny w Kikole
Szef sztabu:
Dariusz Baranowski |
Targowa 6
87-620 Kikół; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6463
ZHP, Hufiec Iława
Szef sztabu:
Adam Mańka |
Wojska Polskiego 2
14-220 Kisielice; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6572
SP im. Olimpijczyków Polskich w Kiwitach
Szef sztabu:
Sylwia Orszewska |
Kiwity 63a
11-106 Kiwity; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6764
Szkoła Podstawowa im. ks. J.Twardowskiego w Kłaju
Szef sztabu:
Magdalena Bolsęga |
Kłaj 361
32-015 Kłaj; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3081
Miejsko - Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Kłecku
Szef sztabu:
Robert Przykucki |
Gnieźnieńska 7
62-270 Kłecko; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7455
Miejsko-Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Kleczewie
Szef sztabu:
Magdalena Siupa |
Al. 600-lecia 33
62-540 Kleczew; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3199
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury i Sportu w Kleszczewie
Szef sztabu:
Maciej Frąckowiak |
ul. Ponańska 2
63-005 Kleszczewo; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6454
Miejsko-Gminna Biblioteka Publiczna w Klimontowie
Szef sztabu:
Edyta Lesiak-Nawrocka |
Krakowska 19
27-640 Klimontów; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7092
Związek Harcerstwa Polskiego HUFIEC KŁOBUCK
Szef sztabu:
Beata Pluta |
Elizy Orzeszkowej 44
42-100 Kłobuck; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6049
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Marlena Cieniecka |
Kościelna 5
62-650 Kłodawa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 877
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 w Kłodzku
Szef sztabu:
Bogusława Petrecka |
Bohaterów Getta 22
57-300 Kłodzko; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 3659
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Kłomnicach
Szef sztabu:
Paweł Leśniak |
Częstochowska 96 96
42-270 Kłomnice; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6760
Centrum Kultury w Kluczborku
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Połońska |
Mickiewicza 5
46-200 Kluczbork; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 3740
Urząd Gminy Klucze
Szef sztabu:
Norbert Bień |
Partyzantów 1
32-310 Klucze; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5600
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Klukach
Szef sztabu:
Marzanna Socha |
Kluki 93
97-415 Kluki; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6264
"Centrum Kultury" w Knurowie
Szef sztabu:
Mariusz Kowalczyk |
Niepodległości 26
44-190 Knurów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6926
Stowarzyszenie Kobiórska Inicjatywa Kulturalna
Szef sztabu:
Justyna Natonik |
Centralna 16
43-210 Kobiór; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 2140
Kobylogórski Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Wiesław Berski |
Plac Wiosny Ludów 2
63-507 Kobyla Góra; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6151
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Kobylinie
Szef sztabu:
Anna Rowicka |
Strzelecka 10
63-740 Kobylin; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1443
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 w Kobyłce
Szef sztabu:
Tomasz Szturo |
Załuskiego 57
05-230 Kobyłka; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6554
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Koczale
Szef sztabu:
Monika Zegadło |
Klonowa 9
77-220 Koczała; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6892
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury im.Wł. Reymonta
Szef sztabu:
Mariusz Gomulski |
Plac Reymonta 1
62-306 Kołaczkowo; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7388
Urząd Gminy Kolbudy
Szef sztabu:
Karolina Redzimska |
Staromłyńska 1
83-050 Kolbudy; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6459
Liceum Ogólnokształcące
Szef sztabu:
Magłorzata Miąso |
Jana Pawła II 8
36-100 Kolbuszowa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7592
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II w Kolnie
Szef sztabu:
Elzbieta Bancerz |
Kolno 27
11-311 Kolno; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3783
Komenda Hufca ZHP Koło
Szef sztabu:
Lech Brzeziński |
Blizna 45
62-600 Koło; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6265
Urząd Miasta Kołobrzeg
Szef sztabu:
Maciej Mądrowski |
Łopuskiego 38
78-100 Kołobrzeg; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5777
Gminny Dom Kultury w Kolsku
Szef sztabu:
Edyta Dżydżora |
Piastowska 39
67-415 Kolsko; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
|
|||
Sztab nr: 169
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Koluszki
Szef sztabu:
Antoni Tomczyk |
11Listopada 39
95-040 Koluszki; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7550
Szkoła Podstawowa Komarówka Podlaska
Szef sztabu:
Beata Łajtar |
Wojska Polskiego 7
21-311 Komarówka Podlaska; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7234
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Komornikach
Szef sztabu:
Andrzej Strażyński |
Kościelna 37
62-052 Komorniki; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4998
ZSO im. Marii Dąbrowskiej w Komorowie
Szef sztabu:
Edyta Pająk |
Al. Marii Dąbrowskiej 12/20
05-806 Komorów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6172
Urząd Gminy Komprachcice
Szef sztabu:
Leonard Pietruszka |
Kolejowa 3
46-070 Komprachcice; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5210
Szczep ZHP Dopiewo im. Powstańców Wielkopolskich
Szef sztabu:
Jacek Kwiatkowski |
Poznańska 19
62-070 Konarzewo; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 2848
Biblioteka-Ośrodek Kultury w Konarzynach
Szef sztabu:
Marlena Bakhaus-Masloch |
Strażacka 2
89-607 Konarzyny; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3060
Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Kończycach Wielkich
Szef sztabu:
Grzegorz Kuboszek |
Kościelna 12
43-419 Kończyce Wielkie; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4787
Zespół Szkół w Koniecpolu
Szef sztabu:
Beata Słupczyńska |
Armii Krajowej 26
42-230 Koniecpol; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 740
Centrum Kultury i Sztuki w Koninie
Szef sztabu:
Justyna Kałużyńska-Markocka |
Al. 1 Maja 7a
62-510 Konin; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 202
Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Hutkach
Szef sztabu:
Tamara Gwóźdź |
Hutki 161
42-274 Konopiska; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 949
Koneckie Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Krzysztof Kowalski |
Partyzantów 9
26-200 Końskie; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7242
Konstanciński Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Natalia Czaja |
ul. Mostowa 15
05-510 Konstancin-Jeziorna; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1185
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Kajetana Sawczuka
Szef sztabu:
Beata Kozioł-Świerczewska |
Komarno-Kolonia 13
21-543 Konstantynów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6044
Hufiec ZHP Konstantynów Łódzki
Szef sztabu:
Daria Loba |
Mickiewicza 2
95-050 Konstantynów Łódzki; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5740
Zespół Szkoły Podstawowej i Przedszkoli w Kopanicy
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Merda |
Szkolna 2/-
64-225 Kopanica; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7476
MGOKiS w Koprzywnicy
Szef sztabu:
Krzysztof Pitra |
Rynek 39
27-660 Koprzywnica; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 249
Miejsko-Gminny Ośrodek Kultury, Sportu i Rekreacji
Szef sztabu:
Ewa Szczepańska-Kręcidło |
Rynek 10
48-317 Korfantów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2571
KTPS
Szef sztabu:
Krystyna Janicka |
Pl.Niepodległości 1
62-035 Kórnik; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7081
Miejsko Gminny Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Aleksandra Pluta |
Szosa Kotomierska 3
86-010 Koronowo; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3088
Szkoła Podstawowa w Korszach
Szef sztabu:
Andrzej Bukiejko |
Kościuszki 12
11-430 Korsze; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6857
Kościański Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Magdalena Zemler |
Adama Mickiewicza 11
64-000 Kościan; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6389
Gmina Kościelisko
Szef sztabu:
Anna Hadowska |
Szeligówka 11
34-511 Kościelisko; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 775
Kościerski Dom Kultury im. J. Wybickiego
Szef sztabu:
Jan Dittrich |
3 Maja 9A
83-400 Kościerzyna; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6446
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Marii Konopnickiej
Szef sztabu:
Magdalena Socha |
Wrocławska 10
55-311 Kostomłoty; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 358
Miejsko-Gminny Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Ewa Czajka |
Poznańska 33
62-025 Kostrzyn; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5451
Kostrzyńskie Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Dawid Marciniak |
Fabryczna 5
66-470 Kostrzyn nad Odrą; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 368
Urząd Miejski w Koszalinie
Szef sztabu:
Jacek Bartkowski |
Piastowska 7
75-001 Koszalin; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 430
Dom kultury im.W. Roździeńskiego
Szef sztabu:
Renata Pyrek |
Sobieskiego 11a
42-286 Koszęcin; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 3531
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury i Sportu
Szef sztabu:
Iwona Adamczak |
Głogowska 90
67-240 Kotla; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2337
ODDZIAŁ TERENOWY TOWARZYSTWA WALKI Z KALECTWEM
Szef sztabu:
Czesław Nawrot |
POWSTAŃCÓW WLKP 15
63-220 Kotlin; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 376
Szkoła Podstawowa im M. Konopnickiej w Kotlinie
Szef sztabu:
Honorata Kurzawa |
M. Konopnickiej 22
63-220 Kotlin; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5733
Szkoła Podstawowa w Kowalu
Szef sztabu:
Anna Prokopiak Lewandowska |
Piwna 20/-
87-820 Kowal; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3534
Gminne Centrum Kultury w Kowalach Oleckich
Szef sztabu:
Zbigniew Sieńko |
Kościuszki 46/-
19-420 Kowale Oleckie; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5784
Miejsko-Gminny Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Daniel Brożek |
Plac Wolności 13
87-410 Kowalewo Pomorskie; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7542
Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących w Kowarach
Szef sztabu:
Grzegorz Schmidt |
Szkolna 1
58-530 Kowary; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4805
Szkoła Podstawowa w Koziegłówkach
Szef sztabu:
Mateusz Frączek |
LIPOWA 6
42-350 Koziegłówki; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 663
Ognisko Pracy Pozaszkolnej "Ogród Jordanowski"
Szef sztabu:
Urszula Strzelczyk |
Kochanowskiego 1
26-900 Kozienice; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 2281
Gminne Centrum Kultury i Sportu
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Krzyżewska |
Nidzicka 31
13-124 Kozłowo; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7251
Hufiec ZHP Koźmin Wielkopolski
Szef sztabu:
Mateusz Maleszka |
ul. Floriańska 21
63-720 Koźmin Wielkopolski; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7037
Centrum Kultury "Zamek" w Kożuchowie
Szef sztabu:
Anna Ciszka-Marczewska |
Klasztorna 14
67-120 Kożuchów; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1662
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa im Marii Konopnickiej
Szef sztabu:
Elżbieta Żujew |
Polańskiego 3
77-430 Krajenka; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3678
Urząd Miasta Krakowa
Szef sztabu:
Edyta Biel |
Rynek Główny 35/Spotka
31-011 Kraków; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5620
XLII LO w KRAKOWIE
Szef sztabu:
Marcin Sondej |
Studencka 13
31-116 Kraków; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7382
Hufiec Kraków Podgórze
Szef sztabu:
Piotr Machyński |
Rynek Podgórski 2
30-533 Kraków; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 300
Wyższa Szkoła Zarządzania i Bankowości w Krakowie
Szef sztabu:
Michał Szafraniec |
Al.Kijowska 14
30-079 Kraków; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6827
Hufiec Kraków-Śródmieście
Szef sztabu:
Anna Bujak |
ul. Karmelicka 31
31-131 Kraków; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3841
Nowohuckie Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Walaszczyk |
al. Jana Pawła II 232
31-913 Kraków; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 3335
Politechnika Krakowska im. Tadeusza Kościuszki
Szef sztabu:
Leszek Olejarczyk |
Warszawska 24
31-155 Kraków; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no vancancies
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5345
Ringier Axel Springer Polska biuro w Krakowie
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Kozioł |
Aleja 29 Listopada 20
31-401 Kraków; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1179
Krapkowicki Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Aleksander Bernat |
Prudnicka 7
47-300 Krapkowice; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 2216
Centrum Kultury i Promocji
Szef sztabu:
Jacek Michalczyk |
Al. Niepodległości 44
23-204 Kraśnik; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2931
Krasnostawski Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Wolanin |
Okrzei 10
22-300 Krasnystaw; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4724
ZPO im. rtm. Witolda Pileckiego w Krasocinie
Szef sztabu:
Monika Dąbrowska |
Floriańska 1
29-105 Krasocin; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1736
Szkoła Podstawowa w Kraszewicach
Szef sztabu:
Artur Chowański |
Szkolna 1
63-522 Kraszewice; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 565
Wiejski Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Maria Krzysztofek |
Długa 136
34-433 Krempachy; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 2556
ZSOiZ w Krobi
Szef sztabu:
Maciej Jakubczak |
ul. Ogród Ludowy 2
63-840 Krobia; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6155
ZESPÓŁ SZKOLNO-PRZEDSZKOLNY W KROKOWEJ
Szef sztabu:
Wiesława Kujawska |
Szkolna 6
84-110 Krokowa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4462
CETS Krośnice
Szef sztabu:
Krystian Okoń |
Sanatoryjna 19
56-320 Krośnice; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4124
Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Krośniewicach
Szef sztabu:
Judyta Dyczko |
Łęczycka 17
99-340 Krośniewice; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6919
Fundacja GraTy
Szef sztabu:
Damian Ziemba |
Adama Mickiewicza 31
38-400 Krosno; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7284
Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji
Szef sztabu:
Ewelina Kasprzak |
Pułaskiego 3
66-600 Krosno Odrzańskie; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6027
INTER Krostoszowice
Szef sztabu:
Marcin Piwoński |
Szybowa 20
44-348 Krostoszowice; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6561
KROTOSZYŃSKI OŚRODEK KULTURY
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Jarocka |
56 Pułku Piechoty Wlkp 18
63-700 Krotoszyn; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4238
Centrum Kultury i Sportu "Ziemowit" w Kruszwicy
Szef sztabu:
Maciej Zamczała |
Niepodległości 43
88-150 Kruszwica; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7538
Urząd Gminy Kruszyna
Szef sztabu:
Wioletta Pichit |
Andrzeja Kmicica 5
42-282 Kruszyna; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6594
Miejska Biblioteka Publiczna w Krynicy Morskiej
Szef sztabu:
Anna Brzezińska |
Gdańska 108
82-120 Krynica Morska; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4658
Branżowa Szkoła I Stopnia w Krynicy-Zdroju
Szef sztabu:
Agata Król Mirek |
Szkolna 3
33-380 Krynica-Zdrój; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7223
Gminne Centrum Biblioteczno-Kulturalne
Szef sztabu:
Danuta Adamczyk |
Zawadzkiego 3
47-470 Krzanowice; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6929
Gminne Centrum Kultury w Krzęcinie
Szef sztabu:
Alicja Kamińska |
Szkolna 2
73-231 Krzęcin; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1139
Gminne Centrum Kultury w Krzemieniewie
Szef sztabu:
Piotr Majchrzak |
Zielona 6
64-120 Krzemieniewo; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 2197
Zespół Szkół w Krzepicach
Szef sztabu:
Bożena Drab |
Ryły 26
42-160 Krzepice; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6392
Centrum Biblioteczno- Kulturalne
Szef sztabu:
ALDONA SŁUPSKA CZERNIAK |
Kalwaria 1
58-405 Krzeszów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 750
Urząd Miejski w Krzeszowicach
Szef sztabu:
Janina Walkowicz |
Grunwaldzka 4
32-065 Krzeszowice; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7067
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Krzeszycach
Szef sztabu:
Grzegorz Okołòw |
Skwierzyńska 4
66-435 Krzeszyce; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5626
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Marii Konopnickiej
Szef sztabu:
Monika Kaźmierczak |
Główna 39
63-024 Krzykosy; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7287
ZPO w Krzywaczce
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Gaweł |
Krzywaczka 41
32-442 Krzywaczka; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1307
Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących w Krzyżu Wlkp.
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Koczerba |
Sienkiewicza 1
64-761 Krzyż Wielkopolski; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4799
Centrum Kultury Książ Wielkopolski
Szef sztabu:
Mariola Kaźmierczak |
Zakrzewska 15
63-130 Książ Wielkopolski; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3026
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Książkach
Szef sztabu:
Jerzy Cyran |
Szkolna 4
87-222 Książki; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2852
ZSP im. św. Jana Pawła II w Kudowie Zdroju
Szef sztabu:
Grażyna Bróż |
Zdrojowa 22A
57-350 Kudowa-Zdrój; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6795
Gmina Kunice
Szef sztabu:
Karolina Kostyszak |
Legnicka 13
59-216 Kunice; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1514
Miejsko-Gminna Biblioteka Publiczna w Kunowie
Szef sztabu:
Barbara Domagała |
Warszawska 48
27-415 Kunów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6479
Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Kup
Szef sztabu:
Rafał Kawałko |
1 Maja 6a
46-082 Kup; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 2678
Gminne Centrum Kultury w Kurzętniku
Szef sztabu:
Roman Lewicki |
Kościuszki 17
13-306 Kurzętnik; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5097
Hufiec ZHP Kutno
Szef sztabu:
Izabella Stępniak |
Żółkiewskiego 4
99-300 Kutno; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1962
Szkoła Podstawowa im.Janusz Korczaka w Kuźni
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Kaczyńska |
Kuźnia 36/-
63-313 Kuźnia; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3805
Miejska Biblioteka Publiczna w Kuźni Raciborskiej
Szef sztabu:
Ireneusz Wojcieski |
Klasztorna 9
47-420 Kuźnia Raciborska; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1212
Szkoła Podstawowa w Kuźniczysku
Szef sztabu:
Bożena Pieniądz |
Kuźnicza 1
55-100 Kuźniczysko; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6862
Kwidzyńskie Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Wilczewska |
11 Listopada 13
82-500 Kwidzyn; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 204
Kwileckie Centrum Kultury i Edukacji
Szef sztabu:
Karolina Hutniczak |
kard.Wyszyńskiego 19
64-420 Kwilcz; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5764
Szkoła Podstawowa im. ppor. Emilii Gierczak
Szef sztabu:
Ewa Krzywda |
Kolejowa 1
09-520 Łąck; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 270
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Łącku
Szef sztabu:
Bernadetta Wąchała-Gawełek |
Łącko 23A
33-390 Łącko; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5551
GMINNY OŚRODEK KULTURY
Szef sztabu:
Iwona Szubińska |
Rynek 26
62-406 Lądek; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5141
Centrum Kultury i Rekreacji
Szef sztabu:
Monika Słonecka |
pl. Staromłyński 5
57-540 Lądek-Zdrój; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7466
Stow. Rodzicow Uczniow Szkoly Polskiej w Lille
Szef sztabu:
Maja Kopeć |
Rue Charles Gounod 44
59130 Lambersart - Lille; Francja
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5294
Miejski Dom Kultury w Łańcucie
Szef sztabu:
Adam Opałka |
ul. Kościuszki 15/15
37-100 Łańcut; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 327
Miejsko - Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Łasinie
Szef sztabu:
Marek Czarnuch |
M. Curie - Skłodowskiej 1
86-320 Łasin; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5962
Łaski Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Rafal Stasiak |
Narutowicza 11
98-100 Łask; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1025
Łaskie Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie "Grabia"
Szef sztabu:
Andrzej Witkowski |
9 Maja 28
98-100 Łask; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5068
Centrum Biblioteki i Kultury w gminie Jeżewo
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Strzyżewska |
Mickiewicza 3a
86-130 Laskowice; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3416
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Łaszczowie
Szef sztabu:
Leszek Trześniowski |
Partyzantów 12
22-650 Łaszczów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 2984
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 im. Mikołaja Kopernika
Szef sztabu:
Monika Hajduga |
Ogrodowa 48/48
43-170 Łaziska Górne; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5658
Miejski Ośrodek Kultury w Łazach
Szef sztabu:
Magdalena Kizlich |
Kościuszki 5
42-450 Łazy; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4141
Szkoła Podstawowa i. Adama Mickiewicza w Łebie
Szef sztabu:
Elżbieta Fraczek |
ul. Tysiąclecia 11
84-360 Łeba; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1901
Centrum Sportu i Rekreacji
Szef sztabu:
Marian Borek |
Olimpijczyków 31
84-300 Lębork; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 787
Centrum Kultury w Łęcznej
Szef sztabu:
Leszek Włodarski |
Obrońców Pokoju 1
21-010 Łęczna; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7508
Urząd Miejski w Łęczycy
Szef sztabu:
Aleksandra Głodek |
Marii Konopnickiej 14
99-100 Łęczyca; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5707
Regionalne Forum Obywatelskie Twórcy Jutra
Szef sztabu:
Szymon Simonicz |
Gwarków 66/17
43-143 Lędziny; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3687
LO im. Marii Konopnickiej w Legionowie
Szef sztabu:
Mariusz Suwiński |
Piłsudskiego 26
05-120 Legionowo; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 2230
Zespół Szkolno - Przedszkolny nr 2
Szef sztabu:
Dorota Kuchta |
Jagiellońska 67
05-120 Legionowo; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1849
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8 w Legionowie
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Jakubowska |
Zegrzyńska 3
05-119 Legionowo; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5576
Organizacja Harcerska Pro Mundi
Szef sztabu:
Mateusz Materek |
Witelona 10/410
59-220 Legnica; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2285
Związek Harcerstwa Polskiego 2021
Szef sztabu:
Piotr Szymański |
Złotoryjska 16/18
59-220 Legnica; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6936
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury i Sportu w Legnickim Polu
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Kubik |
Benedyktynów 7
59-241 Legnickie Pole; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7428
Razem Utah
Szef sztabu:
Janusz Dabrowski |
3550 W 2802
84043 Lehi; Stany Zjednoczone
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7179
ADAM 4 YOU LTD
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Strzelczyk |
Benskins Oval 16
LE4 2HT Leicester; Wielka Brytania
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5161
Miejski Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Bettina Kowalska-Targońska |
Wojska Polskiego 2
68-208 Łęknica; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5130
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Łeknie
Szef sztabu:
Kamil Zawadzki |
Podgórna 6
62-105 Łekno; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6424
Gminne Centrum Kultury w Lelkowie
Szef sztabu:
Ewa Żuryło |
LELKOWO 17
14-521 Lelkowo; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7421
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Ewa Kłopot |
Szczekocińska 31
42-235 Lelów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6382
Bieszczadzki Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Dawid Lipka |
Piłsudskiego 1
38-600 Lesko; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7391
Ośrodek Kultury i Sportu w Leśnej
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Burdajewicz |
Elizy Orzeszkowej 5a
59-820 Leśna; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 658
II LO im. M. Kopernika w Lesznie
Szef sztabu:
Arletta Bernat |
Ul. Bolesława Prusa 33
64-100 Leszno; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5006
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2
Szef sztabu:
Paulina Gubańska |
Narutowicza 57
64-100 Leszno; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 86
Hufiec ZHP Leszno
Szef sztabu:
Łukasz Grzelczak |
Sokoła 20
64-100 Leszno; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7257
MIEJSKO-GMINNY DOM KULTURY W LEWINIE BRZESKIM
Szef sztabu:
ANETA DUTKO |
RYNEK 14
49-340 Lewin Brzeski; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6986
Stowarzyszenie Obywatelskie "Nasz Lewin"
Szef sztabu:
Igor Lichwa |
Kościelna 1
57-343 Lewin Kłodzki; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7488
Libiąskie Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Weronika Wojtasik |
Górnicza 1
32-590 Libiąż; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4147
GMINNY OŚRODEK KULTURY SPORTU W LICHNOWACH
Szef sztabu:
ANNA STASZYŃSKA |
LACHOWICZA 25/a
82-224 Lichnowy; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 909
ZHP Hufiec Lidzbark Welski w Lidzbarku
Szef sztabu:
Daniela Gawińska |
Działdowska 10A
13-230 Lidzbark; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5550
Limanowski Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Kinga Lewandowska |
Bronisława Czecha 4
34-600 Limanowa; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7339
Polonia of Long Island Inc
Szef sztabu:
Urszula Brozek |
28thstreet 266
11757 Lindenhurst; Stany Zjednoczone
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2551
Szkoła Podstawowa im. A. Labudy w Strzepczu
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Korzistka |
Strzepcz Derdowskiego 3
84-223 Linia; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 578
Zespół Szkół w Lipianach
Szef sztabu:
Dariusz Chrobrowski |
Kościuszki 1
74-240 Lipiany; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7502
Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Lipinkach Łużyckich
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Semegin |
Szkolna 7
68-213 Lipinki Łużyckie; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1848
Centrum Inicjatyw Lokalnych TILIA w Lipce
Szef sztabu:
Piotr Wandas |
IV Dywizji Piechoty 2
77-420 Lipka; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6468
Gminne Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Aleksandra Pażucha |
Lipnica Wielka 518
34-483 Lipnica Wielka; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6441
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury we Włostowie
Szef sztabu:
Adam Barański |
Lipnik 17A
27-540 Lipnik; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4504
Stowarzyszenie Na Tropie
Szef sztabu:
Jakub Klaban |
Kościuszki 12/Brak
87-600 Lipno; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 2436
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Lipnie
Szef sztabu:
Damian Ziegler |
Powstańców Wlkp. 7
64-111 Lipno; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4048
Miejsko-Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Lipsku
Szef sztabu:
Mateusz Rutkowski |
Rynek 23
16-315 Lipsk; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 2101
Komenda Hufca ZHP im Bohaterów Chotczy w Lipsku
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Furmanek |
Rynek 16
27-300 Lipsko; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3607
Gminna Biblioteka Publiczna w Lisewie
Szef sztabu:
Marzenna Szpręglewska |
ul. Toruńska 15
86-230 Lisewo; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4920
Polska Sobotnia Szkoła w Liverpoolu
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Kościołowska |
Banks Rd 1
L19 8JY Liverpool; Wielka Brytania
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7368
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II
Szef sztabu:
Karolina Minikowska |
Szkolna 13
86-141 Lniano; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7383
Łobeski Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Anna Magdalan |
Niepodległości 52
73-150 Łobez; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6894
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej
Szef sztabu:
Aleksandra Baumann |
A.Mickiewicza 20a
89-310 Łobżenica; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7472
Miejski i Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Łochowie
Szef sztabu:
Filip Gierej |
1 MAJA 24
07-130 Łochów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 2997
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. J.Dabrowskiego
Szef sztabu:
Aneta Jabłońska |
Paderewskiego 24
93-025 Łódź; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7521
Politechnika Łódzka
Szef sztabu:
Dawid Olejnik |
Politechniki 3a
90-924 Łódź; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2134
PRZEDSZKOLE MIEJSKIE NR81
Szef sztabu:
URSZULA LISIEWSKA |
MŁYNARSKA 38
91-838 Łódź; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7548
Laser DeLux
Szef sztabu:
Paulina Wiączek
Numer na puszce stacjonarnej: 7548
|
Piotrkowska 224/226
90-360 Łódź; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no vancancies
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7255
Studenckie Koło Naukowe Inwestor
Szef sztabu:
Lidia Trzeciak |
Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej 3/5/C10
90-255 Łódź; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4131
Manufaktura
Szef sztabu:
Krzysztof Lepiarz |
Drewnowska 58
91-002 Łódź; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6363
Hufiec ZHP Łódź-Bałuty "Promienistych"
Szef sztabu:
Dominika Kosacz |
Wrześnieńska 64
91-045 Łódź; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5014
STRAŻ MIEJSKA W ŁODZI
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Chruściel |
Mokra 10
91-034 Łódź; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6737
mBank
Szef sztabu:
Kinga Baj |
Kilińskiego 74
90-119 Łódź; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4525
Klub Miłośników Starych Tramwajów w Łodzi
Szef sztabu:
Piotr Sobczak |
Wierzbowa 51
90-133 Łódź; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6507
Urząd Gminy Inowrocław
Szef sztabu:
Agata Kuczyńska |
Łojewo 21
88-101 Łojewo; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6642
Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna w Łomiankach
Szef sztabu:
KATARZYNA GALAS |
Wiejska 12A
05-092 Łomianki; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 3298
Agencja EMCLAT Monika Orłowska
Szef sztabu:
Monika Orłowska |
Długa 6
18-400 Łomża; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7438
Lewisham Polish Centre
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Łokaj |
Waldram Park Road 8
SE23 2PN Londyn; Wielka Brytania
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7324
NOTE.radio LTD
Szef sztabu:
Dariusz Faryna |
Durham Road 30
SW20 0TW Londyn; Wielka Brytania
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7425
Polska Stacja Polarna Hornsund
Szef sztabu:
Daniel Kępski |
Polska Stacja Polarna Hornsund 1
9170 Longyearbyen; Norwegia
|
eSkarbonka |
no vancancies
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1158
Łosicki Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Dorota Kozłowska |
Piłsudskiego 4
08-200 Łosice; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6801
Fundacja Warto Żyć dla Kogoś oddział Łowicz
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Gałka-Walczykiewicz |
os. Kostka 20
99-400 Łowicz; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1477
MIEJSKI DOM KULTURY W LUBACZOWIE
Szef sztabu:
Krzysztof Czerniak |
Marii Konopnickiej 2
37-600 Lubaczów; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4135
Miejski Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Jarosław Grzegrzółka-Rydzewski |
T. Kościuszki 4
59-800 Lubań; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 3093
Lubartowski Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Olga Grabowska |
Rynek II 1
21-100 Lubartów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7295
Miejski Ośrodek Kultury w Lubawie
Szef sztabu:
Kamila Kowalczyk |
ul. Rzepnikowskiego 44
14-260 Lubawa; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7429
Miejsko-Gminny Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Karolina Trela |
Kamiennogórska 19
58-420 Lubawka; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5490
Szkoła Podst. im. bł ks Władysława Bukowińskiego
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Gałka |
Szkolna 7
87-162 Lubicz Dolny; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2683
Zespół Edukacyjny
Szef sztabu:
Monika Niczyporuk |
Lubięcin 82 82
67-108 Lubięcin; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6780
Centrum Kultury w Lubieniu Kujawskim
Szef sztabu:
Anna Sawicka |
ul. Wojska Polskiego 22
87-840 Lubień Kujawski; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 517
Team Lubin - Ścinawa
Szef sztabu:
Beata Rzepka |
Szpakowa 1
59-300 Lubin; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7390
CARTMAX S.C.
Szef sztabu:
Magdalena Ćwirta |
Al. Spółdzielczości Pracy 32
20-147 Lublin; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 568
XXX Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Lublinie
Szef sztabu:
Tomasz Szabłowski |
Wajdeloty 12
20-604 Lublin; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6901
Międzynarodowe Liceum Ogólnokształcące Paderewski
Szef sztabu:
Izabela Kopik |
Symfoniczna 1
20-853 Lublin; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6916
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Bolesława Chrobrego
Szef sztabu:
Ewelina Wiater |
Baltazara Paśnikowskiego 6
20-707 Lublin; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6070
Szkoła Podstawowa Klonowic
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Wąsik |
al. Warszawska 94
20-824 Lublin; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 326
Miejski Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Karolina Groblińska-Kandora |
Plebiscytowa 9
42-700 Lubliniec; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7473
Biblioteka- Centrum Kultury w Lubniewicach
Szef sztabu:
Marta Rusakiewicz |
Jana Pawła II 51b/-
69-210 Lubniewice; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5972
Lubomierskie Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Bogusław Chrzan |
Wacława Kowalskiego 1
59-623 Lubomierz; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6608
Zespół Szkół w Lubominie
Szef sztabu:
Anna Baranowska |
Kopernika 4
11-135 Lubomino; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5860
Ośrodek Kultury w Luboniu
Szef sztabu:
Agata Zielińska |
Jana III Sobieskiego 97
62-030 Luboń; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6863
BPICK Gminy Łubowo
Szef sztabu:
Anna Nowak-Szajda |
Łubowo 13f/13f
62-260 Łubowo; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5867
Lubranieckie Centrum Dziedzictwa Kulturowego
Szef sztabu:
Zbigniew Wojciechowski |
Brzeska 10
87-890 Lubraniec; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4165
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa im. Arkadego Fiedlera
Szef sztabu:
Beata Banaś |
os. Szkolne 14
66-218 Lubrza; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4488
Biblioteka Centrum Kultury im. Jan Raka w Lubsku
Szef sztabu:
Krzysztof Uliasz |
Pl. Jana Pawła 1
68-300 Lubsko; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 3420
GMINNA BIBLIOTEKA PUBLICZNA
Szef sztabu:
ALICJA ŻMUDA |
JANA III SOBIESKIEGO 6
22-680 Lubycza Królewska; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4837
Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Łukowie
Szef sztabu:
Iwona Zakrzewska |
Browarna 63
21-400 Łuków; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5524
Gramy Razem asbl
Szef sztabu:
Anna Sowada |
Rue de Mondorf 16
2159 Luksemburg; Luksemburg
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7267
Ochotnicza straż pożarna w Łukcie
Szef sztabu:
Martyna Langowska |
Warmińska 14
14-105 Łukta; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3076
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Luzinie
Szef sztabu:
GRAŻYNA MALAK |
Ofiar Stutthofu 14
84-242 Luzino; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3830
Miejsko-Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Lwówku
Szef sztabu:
Szymon Konieczny |
Al. Emilii Sczanieckiej 56
64-310 Lwówek; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6580
Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna
Szef sztabu:
Artur Drozdowicz |
Przyjaciół Żołnierza 5
59-600 Lwówek Śląski; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5683
Gminna Biblioteka Publiczna w Łysomicach
Szef sztabu:
Marzena Lewandowska |
Sadowa 2/-
87-148 Łysomice; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6154
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Maciejowicach
Szef sztabu:
Elzbieta Ostanek-Szczepanik |
Rynek 2
08-480 Maciejowice; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
|
||
Sztab nr: 3517
WOSP MADRID CORAZONES SOLIDARIOS
Szef sztabu:
Marcin Paszko |
Vallehermoso 36
28015 Madrid; Hiszpania
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7587
Deutsch-Polnische Gesellschaft Sachsen-Anhalt eV
Szef sztabu:
Barbara Laskowska |
Schellingstraße 3-4
39104 Magdeburg; Niemcy
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1892
Lodziarnie Firmowe Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
Szef sztabu:
Magdalena Rybak
Numer na puszce stacjonarnej: 1892
|
Kwitnącej Wiśni 2
05-462 Majdan; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no vancancies
|
||
Sztab nr: 1495
Miejski Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Wojnarowska |
Moniuszki 2
06-200 Maków Mazowiecki; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1527
Miejska Biblioteka Publiczna
Szef sztabu:
Zbigniew Kowalski |
3 maja 51
34-220 Maków Podhalański; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5618
Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna w Mąkowarsku
Szef sztabu:
Iwona Madziąg |
Tucholska 29
86-013 Mąkowarsko; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6798
Gminne Centrum Kultury MultiOsada w Małej Wsi
Szef sztabu:
Ewa Stefaniak |
Warszawska 31
09-460 Mała Wieś; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 528
Centrum Kultury i Biblioteka Publiczna w Malanowie
Szef sztabu:
Karolina Wojtkowiak |
Kaliska 2/-
62-709 Malanów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4310
Miasto Malbork
Szef sztabu:
Marta Wróblewska |
Pl Słowiański 5
82-200 Malbork; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1751
3. Malczycki Szczep Harcerski "Ogień"
Szef sztabu:
Urszula Żerdzińska |
Sienkiewicza 10a
55-320 Malczyce; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6873
Gmina Malechowo
Szef sztabu:
Eliza Wróblewska-Hencel |
- 22A
76-142 Malechowo; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5437
Gminny Osrodek Kultury i Sportu
Szef sztabu:
Ewa Siwek |
Przedszkolna 3
07-320 Małkinia Górna; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5877
Stowarzyszenie Because i can
Szef sztabu:
Mariola Turbiarz |
Norregatan 12
21443 Malmo; Szwecja
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7443
DOM KULTURY W MAŁOGOSZCZU
Szef sztabu:
Zuzanna Gajek |
11 LISTOPADA 17
28-366 Małogoszcz; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6409
Małomicki Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Urszula Stochel-Matuszak |
Szkolna 1
67-320 Małomice; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5941
Polnische Kulturverein „POLKULTUR”
Szef sztabu:
Karolina Perek |
Plankstadter strasse 5
68219 Mannheim; Niemcy
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6803
Agnes Inversiones S.L.
Szef sztabu:
Janina Ferlin |
calle Rosmari 3/1
29604 Marbella; Hiszpania
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1625
Szkoła Podstawowa im.M. Kopernika w Margoninie
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Kado |
Polna 6
64-830 Margonin; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 830
Fundacja Przyjaciele Marek
Szef sztabu:
Maria Krzyżanowska |
Paderewskiego 2
05-270 Marki; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 2323
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Marklowicach
Szef sztabu:
Justyna Magnor |
Wyzwolenia 152
44-321 Marklowice; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7580
Hakuna Matata Restaurant & Cafe
Szef sztabu:
Renata Hara |
Quseir Marsa Alam Road Marina Promenade Port Ghalib KM67/66-008
84721 Marsa Alam; Egipt
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2314
Ośrodek Kultury i Sportu w Maszewie
Szef sztabu:
Ewa Stancel |
Szkolna 1a
72-130 Maszewo; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4936
GOK JASIENICA FILIA MAZAŃCOWICE
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Krupińska |
Mazańcowice 350
43-391 Mazańcowice; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7221
WOSP Washington DC
Szef sztabu:
Tomasz Łukaszewski |
Spring Hill Rd 1051
22102 Mc Lean; Stany Zjednoczone
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5800
Gminny Ośrodek Pomocy Społecznej
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Roman-Cwynar |
Męcinka 85
59-424 Męcinka; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5268
Centrum Kultury i Biblioteka Publiczna
Szef sztabu:
Angelika Krupa |
Dąbrowskiego 39
89-350 Miasteczko Krajeńskie; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 437
Miejsko-Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Miastku
Szef sztabu:
Artur Radecki |
Kazimierza Wielkiego 3
77-200 Miastko; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5979
Szkoła Podstawowa w Michałowicach
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Noska |
Szkolna 15
05-816 Michałowice; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3132
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Michałowie
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Poleszuk |
Białostocka 19
16-050 Michałowo; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3900
Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących
Szef sztabu:
Bożena Morawska |
Szkolna II/2B
21-140 Michów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4195
Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Miechowie
Szef sztabu:
Marta Reszka |
Racławicka 10
32-200 Miechów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4553
Szkoła Podstawowa w Miedzierzy
Szef sztabu:
Beata Janiszewska |
Miedzierza 79
26-212 Miedzierza; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3389
Miejsko-Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Międzyborzu
Szef sztabu:
Monika Goraj |
Wrocławska 8
56-513 Międzybórz; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6911
Stowarzyszenie Aktywny Międzychód
Szef sztabu:
Dariusz Wawrzyniak |
Wąska 1/LU6
64-400 Międzychód; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7371
Miejsko-Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Międzylesiu
Szef sztabu:
Angelika Boszko |
Plac Wolności 15
57-530 Międzylesie; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7240
Miejski Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Marta Muszyńska |
Warszawska 37
21-560 Międzyrzec Podlaski; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6006
Międzyrzecki Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Alicja Jankowska |
Konstytucji 3Maja 30
66-300 Międzyrzecz; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7351
Międzynarodowy Dom Kultury w Międzyzdrojach
Szef sztabu:
Beata Kiryluk |
Bohaterów Warszawy 20
72-500 Międzyzdroje; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6897
Ośrodek Kultury, Sportu i Aktywności Lokalnej
Szef sztabu:
Marek Stach |
Jana Pawła II 6
63-910 Miejska Górka; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6524
4 Miękiński Szczep Harcerski Ha2o
Szef sztabu:
Adrianna Zawadzka |
Kościuszki 43
55-330 Miękinia; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3016
ZHP Chorągiew Podkarpacka Hufiec Mielec
Szef sztabu:
Anna Marek |
Botaniczna 1
39-300 Mielec; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5509
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Leonida Teligi w Mielnie
Szef sztabu:
Magdalena Gos-Kozłowska |
Lechitów 19
76-032 Mielno; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5737
Mieroszowskie Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Barbara Bukowska-Matusiewicz |
Żeromskiego 28
58-350 Mieroszów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4463
BERLIN DÖNER KEBAP
Szef sztabu:
Bartosz Balcerzak
Numer na puszce stacjonarnej: 4463
|
ul. Mierzyńska 17-18/1
72-006 Mierzyn; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no vancancies
|
||
Sztab nr: 7546
Świetlica Wiejska w Popowie Kościelnym
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Lewandowska |
Popowo Kościelne 27
62-290 Mieścisko; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3121
Miejko Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Mieszkowicach
Szef sztabu:
Zbigniew Ciszek |
Tadeusza Kościuszki 48
74-505 Mieszkowice; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 782
Centrum Kultury "Kłobuk" w Mikołajkach
Szef sztabu:
Justyna Kucharczyk |
Kolejowa 6
11-730 Mikołajki; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5917
SP im Rodziny Szreiber w Mikołajkach Pomorskich
Szef sztabu:
Sylwia Grębowska |
Szreibera 10/12
82-433 Mikołajki Pomorskie; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5403
ZHP Hufiec Ziemi Mikołowskiej
Szef sztabu:
Łukasz Hirsa |
Plac Harcerski 1
43-190 Mikołów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7049
Miłakowski Dom Kultury w Miłakowie
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Królak |
O. Wł. Włodyki 20
14-310 Miłakowo; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1967
Hufiec ZHP Milanówek im.Janusza Kusocińskiego
Szef sztabu:
Dariusz Kopeć |
Królewska 69
05-822 Milanówek; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3973
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Milejowie
Szef sztabu:
Mariola Pacholska-Roczon |
Fabryczna 1
21-020 Milejów-Osada; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7557
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Miliczu
Szef sztabu:
Weronika Broniecka |
11 listopada 5
56-300 Milicz; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6895
Ośrodek Kultury w Miłkach
Szef sztabu:
Dominika Danilewicz |
Szkolna 1b
11-513 Miłki; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6515
Zespół Szkół i Przedszkola w Miłoradzu
Szef sztabu:
Lidia Kwitnewska |
Szkolna 1
82-213 Miłoradz; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2873
Miłosławskie Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Beata Kaniewska |
Bugaj 7
62-320 Miłosław; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1512
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Milówce
Szef sztabu:
Marlena Biela |
Dworcowa 1
34-360 Milówka; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4914
Miejski Dom Kultury w Mińsku Mazowieckim
Szef sztabu:
Ewelina Oberzig |
Warszawska 173
05-300 Mińsk Mazowiecki; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 122
Ośrodek Kultury w Mirosławcu
Szef sztabu:
Anna Dzida |
Parkowa 1
78-650 Mirosławiec; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4287
Urząd Miasta Mława
Szef sztabu:
Szymon Zejer |
Stary Rynek 19
06-500 Mława; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5779
Ośrodek Kultury w Młynarach
Szef sztabu:
Dominika Zabiełło |
Dworcowa 10
14-420 Młynary; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1805
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Modliborzycach
Szef sztabu:
Andrzej Rząd |
Zamkowa 1
23-310 Modliborzyce; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1448
Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących w Mogielnicy
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Kłujszo-Juścikowska |
Nowomiejska 1
05-640 Mogielnica; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 231
Mogileński Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Jan Szymański |
Ks.P.Wawrzyniaka 1
88-300 Mogilno; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1490
Morąski Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Beata Cetkowska |
Mickiewicza 19
14-300 Morąg; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4384
SAMORZĄDOWE CENTRUM KULTURY I BIBLIOTEKA
Szef sztabu:
Teresa Badowska |
SPACEROWA 7
26-026 Morawica; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1492
Zespół Szkół w Moryniu
Szef sztabu:
Krzysztof Jaz |
Dworcowa 6a
74-503 Moryń; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5832
Mosiński Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Marta Borkowska-Bereta |
Dworcowa 4
62-050 Mosina; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7059
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury i Sportu w Moszczenicy
Szef sztabu:
Bernadeta Kuźnicka-Derendarz |
100-lecia Odzyskania Niepodległości 2
97-310 Moszczenica; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6849
Klub Sportowy MRĄGOWSKA GRUPA REGATOWA
Szef sztabu:
Kinga Tafel |
Krolewiecka 40e/5
11-700 Mrągowo; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 3685
MGOKiR w Mroczy
Szef sztabu:
Anna Żydek |
Sportowa 1
89-115 Mrocza; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1094
Szkoła Podstawowa w Mrokowie
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Waszczyk |
Marii Świątkiewicz 2a
05-552 Mroków; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5611
ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ IM. ADAMA MICKIEWICZA W MROZACH
Szef sztabu:
Hanna Miller-Wąsowska |
LICEALNA 3
05-320 Mrozy; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5206
OSP Mściwojów
Szef sztabu:
Artur Stachera |
Mściwojów 45/1
59-407 Mściwojów; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 252
Miejski Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Piotr Armatys |
Jana Pawła II 1
34-730 Mszana Dolna; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2056
Gminne Centrum Kultury w Mszanowie
Szef sztabu:
Michał Wróblewski |
Podlesna 1
13-300 Mszanowo; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka | |||
Sztab nr: 7606
Hufiec ZHP Mszczonów
Szef sztabu:
Dagmara Bednarek |
Warszawska 23
96-320 Mszczonów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7379
Taverna Kypros
Szef sztabu:
Barbara Bolek |
Josef-Retzer-str 48
81241 Munich; Niemcy
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5417
The Nails Place & Hessi
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Sitarska |
Ludwig-Wolker-Str. 22
45145 Münster; Niemcy
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6615
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa w Zagwiździu
Szef sztabu:
Estera Wiśniewska |
Lipowa 68
46-030 Murów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1149
Miejsko-Gminny Ośrodek Kultury i Rekreacji
Szef sztabu:
Tomasz Mizgier |
Mściszewska 10
62-095 Murowana Goślina; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 2083
Centrum Kultury i Czytelnictwa MiGU Muszyna
Szef sztabu:
Izabela Bajorek |
Kity 17
33-370 Muszyna; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 679
Galeria Atrium
Szef sztabu:
Zbigniew Papierz |
Niepodległości 3/1
32-400 Myślenice; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 78
Hufiec ZHP Myślibórz
Szef sztabu:
Rafał Topolski |
ul. Szarych Szeregów 6
74-300 Myślibórz; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7509
Centrum Kształcenia Zawodowego i Ustawicznego
Szef sztabu:
Damian Samojluk |
Mikołowska 44
41-400 Mysłowice; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 50
Towarzystwo Sportowe LIBERO
Szef sztabu:
Rafał Kępski |
3 maja 15
42-300 Myszków; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1781
RegionalneCentrum Kultury Kurpiowskiej w Myszyńcu
Szef sztabu:
Zdzisław Ścibek |
Plac Wolności 58
07-430 Myszyniec; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 275
Nadarzyński Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Monika Mazurek |
Plac Poniatowskiego 42
05-830 Nadarzyn; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5565
Zespół Placówek Oświatowych w Nagłowicach
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Zawadzka |
Mikołaja Reja 40
28-362 Nagłowice; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4138
Nakielski Ośrodek Kultury im. Z. Kornaszewskiego
Szef sztabu:
Artur Cwudziński |
Mickiewicza 3
89-100 Nakło nad Notecią; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5710
Nałęczowski Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Pacholik |
Lipowa 6
24-150 Nałęczów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1363
Namysłowski Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Krzysztof Kazimierczak |
Plac Powstańców Śląskich 2
46-100 Namysłów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4059
Polska Przystań
Szef sztabu:
Sandra Walecka |
St Jogn the Evangelist Catholic Church 625 111th Ave N 625
34108 Naples; Stany Zjednoczone
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7230
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Narewce
Szef sztabu:
Patrycja Lewsza |
Nowa 3A
17-220 Narewka; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1589
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Św. Brata Alberta w Narolu
Szef sztabu:
Wiesław Zdybek |
ul. Graniczna 11
37-610 Narol; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5127
Nasielski Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Dawid Domała |
Tadeusza Kościuszki 12
05-190 Nasielsk; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1205
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Nawojowej
Szef sztabu:
Jan Kulpa |
Krynicka 49
33-335 Nawojowa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 2526
Nekielski Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Aleksandra Kujawa |
Wiosny Ludów 2/b
62-330 Nekla; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4476
Supermarket ABC
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Śliwińska |
Chepstow Road 148-152
NP198EG Newport; Wielka Brytania
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5965
Hufiec ZHP Nidzica
Szef sztabu:
Julia Szmytkowska |
Wyborska 10
13-100 Nidzica; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6958
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Niechlowie
Szef sztabu:
Aleksandra Dąbrowska |
ul. Dworcowa 9/-
56-215 Niechlów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6997
Muzeum Rybołówstwa Morskiego w Niechorzu
Szef sztabu:
Dominika Winiarska-Chodziutko |
Aleja Bursztynowa 28
72-350 Niechorze; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7561
Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna w Niedrzwicy Dużej
Szef sztabu:
Bartosz Dąbrowski |
Lubelska 10
24-220 Niedrzwica Duża; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 527
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Niepołomicach
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Juszczyk |
3 Maja 23
32-005 Niepołomice; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7069
Miejska Biblioteka Publiczna w Nieszawie
Szef sztabu:
Justyna Cieślak |
Henryka Sienkiewicza 10/-
87-730 Nieszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6279
Amatorski Klub Sportowy "ORKAN" Nisko
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Sekulska |
Plac wolności 7
37-400 Nisko; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7044
Szkoła Podstawowa i. Jana Pawła II w Niwicy
Szef sztabu:
Renata Pytel |
Niwica 17
68-210 Niwica; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7208
Polish Saturday School in Northampton
Szef sztabu:
Krzysztof Fedoryniec |
St. Leonards Road 46
NN4 8DP Northampton; Wielka Brytania
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5164
Polnischer Kulturverein e.V. "Dziupla"
Szef sztabu:
Beata Niedzielska |
Imhoffstr. 24
90429 Norymberga; Niemcy
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3882
Polska Szkola im.sw. Kazimierza w Nottingham
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Satlawa-Rusin |
Deepdene Way 65
ng8 6bg Nottingham; Wielka Brytania
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6082
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Zbigniewa Dłużniewskiego
Szef sztabu:
Edyta Izabela Ręczkowska |
Szkolna 6
09-440 Nowa Góra; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 535
Miejski Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Jolanta Kulpa |
Strzelecka 2/a
57-400 Nowa Ruda; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5694
Szkoła Podstawowa w Nowej Słupi
Szef sztabu:
Łukasz Kowalski |
Szkolna 10
26-006 Nowa Słupia; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5651
Nowosolska Fabryka Marzeń
Szef sztabu:
Marek Szymendera |
Zjednoczenia 21
67-100 Nowa Sól; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4520
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Ewa Woś |
Aleja Pokoju 7
86-060 Nowa Wieś Wielka; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4844
CENTRUM KULTURY ZAMEK
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Dobrowolska |
Plac Zamkowy 3
86-170 Nowe; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3466
Zespół Szkół im. Integracji Europejskiej
Szef sztabu:
Przemysław Ruciński |
Ciechanowska 15
09-120 Nowe Miasto; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7445
Miejskie Centrum Kultury w Nowym Mieście Lubawskim
Szef sztabu:
Oliwia Waliszewska |
19- stycznia 17a
13-300 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 344
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Maciej Kuderczak |
Poznańska 8a
63-040 Nowe Miasto nad Wartą; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6933
Zespół Szkolno- Przedszkolny w Nowym Warpnie
Szef sztabu:
Jowita Taboła |
Plac Zwycięstwa 6 6
72-022 Nowe Warpno; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7328
Nowogardzki Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Dominika Rasińska-Peczeniuk |
Plac Wolności 7
72-200 Nowogard; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7322
Miejsko Gminny Ośrodek Kultury Sportu i Rekreacji
Szef sztabu:
Aneta Kibała |
POCZTOWA 7
66-010 Nowogród Bobrzański; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7282
Gminne Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Nowogrodźcu
Szef sztabu:
Agata Kleszczyńska |
Lubańska 42A
59-730 Nowogrodziec; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 137
Żuławski Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Paulina Adamiak |
Sikorskiego 21
82-100 Nowy Dwór Gdański; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7424
Nowodworski Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Bartosz Kłosowski |
Ignacego Jana Paderewskiego 1a
05-100 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6796
STOWARZYSZENIE "PRZYTUL MNIE"
Szef sztabu:
Jakub Belski |
Rynek 1
33-300 Nowy Sącz; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 298
Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych
Szef sztabu:
Grzegorz Słowik |
Grodzka 34
33-300 Nowy Sącz; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 313
NCKiB w Nowym Stawie
Szef sztabu:
Ewa Kot |
Mickiewicza 51
82-230 Nowy Staw; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1032
Marek Jasiński Akcja Serca
Szef sztabu:
Marek Jasinski |
Witosa 19/4
34-400 Nowy Targ; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4533
Nowotomyski Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Olga Słocińska |
Tysiąclecia 3
64-300 Nowy Tomyśl; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4570
Galeria Handlowa Dekada Nysa
Szef sztabu:
Maciej Czarnik |
Wolności 2
48-300 Nysa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4038
Restauracja Gdańska
Szef sztabu:
Leonard Paszek |
Altmarkt 3
D-46045 Oberhausen; Niemcy
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7381
Kath. Zentrum zur Förderung der polnischen Sprache
Szef sztabu:
Marcin Dobrzycki |
Zimmersmülenweg 55
61440 Oberursel; Niemcy
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2313
Obornicki Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Adam Krasicki |
Armii Poznań 18
64-600 Oborniki; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4721
Obornicki Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Mateusz Jaskólski |
Dworcowa 26
55-120 Oborniki Śląskie; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1581
Zespół Szkół w Odolanowie
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Sacher |
Al. Jana Pawła II 1
63-430 Odolanów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7405
MGOKiS Ogrodzieniec
Szef sztabu:
Sebastian Markiewicz |
Plac Wolności 24
42-440 Ogrodzieniec; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6761
Okoneckie Centrum Kultury w Okonku
Szef sztabu:
Piotr Adamczuk |
Leśna 35
64-965 Okonek; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7212
Urząd Miejski w Oławie
Szef sztabu:
Rafał Jasiński |
pl. Zamkowy 15
55-200 Oława; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4538
Gmina Oława
Szef sztabu:
KAROLINA MASZTALERZ |
PL.M.J.PIŁSUDSKIEGO 28 28
55-200 Oława; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3705
Ośrodek Kultury, Sportu i Rekreacji Gminy Kłodzko
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Jarosz |
Kłodzka 20
57-360 Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4563
Towarzystwo Przyjaciół Dzieci w Olecku
Szef sztabu:
Jakub Dziubiński |
Plac Wolności 22
19-400 Olecko; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7275
Związek Harcerstwa Polskiego Hufiec Oleśnica
Szef sztabu:
Mariusz Pelczarski |
Lwowska 3
56-400 Oleśnica; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6302
Miejski Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Arkadiusz Korzekwa |
Wielkie Przedmieście 31
46-300 Olesno; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6869
Miejski Ośrodek Kultury w Olkuszu
Szef sztabu:
Elżbieta Matonóg |
Nullo 29
32-300 Olkusz; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4076
Szkoła Podstawowa
Szef sztabu:
Grzegorz Berski |
Granitowa 114
63-600 Olszowa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5496
Miasto i Gmina Olsztyn
Szef sztabu:
Kamila Kubat-Kluźniak |
Plac Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 10
42-256 Olsztyn; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7261
Związek Stowarzyszeń " Razem w Olsztynie "
Szef sztabu:
Iwona Młynarczuk |
Tarasa Szewczenki 1
10-274 Olsztyn; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5287
ZSB Olsztyn
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Spaszewska |
Żołnierska 15
10-558 Olsztyn; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7511
Uniwersytet Warmińsko - Mazurski w Olsztynie
Szef sztabu:
Urszula Sobierajska |
Prawocheńskiego 9
10-720 Olsztyn; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7025
Miejski Dom Kultury w Olsztynku
Szef sztabu:
Patrycja Szustkiewicz |
Chopina 29
11-015 Olsztynek; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6830
GMINNY OŚRODEK KULTURY w Olszynie
Szef sztabu:
Gabriela Murias |
Wolności 20D
59-830 Olszyna; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3699
Centrum Kultury i Biblioteka w Opalenicy
Szef sztabu:
Krzysztof Sadowski |
Osiedle Centrum 11
64-330 Opalenica; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7111
ZHP HUFIEC OPATÓW
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Binczak |
PARTYZANTÓW 13B
27-500 Opatów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7216
Nowoczesny Opatowek
Szef sztabu:
Marta Pabich |
Pl.Wolności 1
62-860 Opatówek; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6300
Miejski Dom Kultury w Opocznie
Szef sztabu:
Bartosz Ziębaczewski |
Biernackiego 4
26-300 Opoczno; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6325
New Vision Optica Sp. z o.o.
Szef sztabu:
Anna Sitarz
Numer na puszce stacjonarnej: 6325
|
Głogowska 39C
45-315 Opole; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no vancancies
|
||
Sztab nr: 3836
Młodzieżowy Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Elżbieta Marciniszyn |
Strzelców Bytomskich 1
45-084 Opole; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 2745
Opolskie Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Sławomir Szczęsny |
Lubelskia 30/-
24-300 Opole Lubelskie; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 2905
Po prostu My
Szef sztabu:
Anna Kosiak |
Lipowa 6
62-436 Orchowo; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 192
Centrum Kultury i Biblioteka Miejska w Ornecie
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Lewandowska |
1 Maja 45
11-130 Orneta; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 644
Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Gminie Ornontowice
Szef sztabu:
Kornelia Osińska Kurpas |
Zwycięstwa 7
43-178 Ornontowice; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 631
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 w Orzeszu-Zawadzie
Szef sztabu:
Ilona Czardybon |
Szkolna 44
43-180 Orzesze; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 3945
POLANA KULTURY CB-K w Orzyszu
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Kamieniecka |
Wojska Polskiego 9D
12-250 Orzysz; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 153
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Karolina Powierża |
Rynek 2
86-150 Osie; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4039
Szkoła Podstawowa w Osiecznej
Szef sztabu:
Andrzej Majer |
Kopernika 1
64-113 Osieczna; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7340
Zespół Edukacyjny w Osiecznicy
Szef sztabu:
Magdalena Piróg |
Szkolna 15
66-600 Osiecznica; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 3749
Miejsko-Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Osieku
Szef sztabu:
Justyna Mikus |
Wolności 16
28-221 Osiek; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2908
Urząd Gminy w Osieku
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Trędowska |
Osiek 85
87-340 Osiek; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7483
Szkoła Podstawowa w Dębach Szlacheckich
Szef sztabu:
Edyta Salwa-Wieczorek |
Dęby Szlacheckie 54
62-613 Osiek Mały; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1516
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Stanisława Staszica
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Pawlaczyk |
Szkolna 2
89-333 Osiek nad Notecią; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7418
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie
Szef sztabu:
Kamilla Kwiręg |
Jeziorna 3
69-220 Ośno Lubuskie; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4051
Biblioteka "Przystań z Kulturą"
Szef sztabu:
Artur Munje |
Jana III Sobieskiego 9
14-100 Ostróda; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5194
Urząd Miasta Ostrołęki
Szef sztabu:
Aleksandra Boruch |
Plac Generała Józefa Bema 1
07-410 Ostrołęka; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 954
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Ostroroga w Ostrorogu
Szef sztabu:
Renata Mleczak |
Jana Ostroroga 14
64-560 Ostroróg; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6293
ZSP Ostroszowice
Szef sztabu:
Jacek Dzwolak |
Bielawska 58
58-262 Ostroszowice; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6272
Miejski Dom Kultury w Ostrowi Mazowieckiej
Szef sztabu:
Roksana Grzegrzułka |
3 Maja 50
07-300 Ostrów Mazowiecka; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1678
Zespół Szkół Technicznych
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Koralewska |
Poznańska 43
63-400 Ostrów Wielkopolski; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5126
Ostrowskie Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
PATRYK PŁOMIŃSKI |
Wolności 2
63-400 Ostrów Wielkopolski; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 223
Zespół Szkół Specjalnych im. Janusza Korczaka
Szef sztabu:
Beata Serbakowska |
Kościuszki 5
63-400 Ostrów Wielkopolski; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4644
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Dywizjonu 301 w Leszkowicach
Szef sztabu:
Wioletta Wierzbicka |
Leszkowice 12/a
21-102 Ostrówek; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 90
ZHP Hufiec Ostrowiec
Szef sztabu:
Dariusz Czupryński |
Polna 56
27-400 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5027
Szkoła Podstawowa
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Czerniawska |
Ostrowy 8
99-350 Ostrowy; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3586
Ostrzeszowskie Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Ewa Wieczorek |
Gorgolewskiego 2
63-500 Ostrzeszów; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6259
Oświęcimskie Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Monika Świętek-Smrek |
Śniadeckiego 24
32-600 Oświęcim; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5298
Miejsko-Gminny Dom Kultury w Otmuchowie
Szef sztabu:
Agata Engiel-Hrabia |
Szkolna 2
48-385 Otmuchów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7575
Grandview Construction INC
Szef sztabu:
Przemysław Tomczak |
Metcalfe Street 225/111
K2P 1P9 Ottawa; Kanada
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7311
Hufiec ZHP Otwock
Szef sztabu:
Aleksandra Sikora |
Poniatowskiego 10
05-400 Otwock; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5387
Gminne Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Michał Kołaczkiewicz |
Dworcowa 1
67-106 Otyń; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6475
Zespół Szkolno - Przedszkolny w Owińskach
Szef sztabu:
Hubert Wojtyniak |
Poprzeczna 10
62-005 Owińska; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 472
MGOK Ożarów
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Wesołowska-Grek |
Stodolna 3
27-530 Ożarów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5601
Dom Kultury "Uśmiech"
Szef sztabu:
Krzysztof Jabłoński |
Poznańska 165
05-850 Ożarów Mazowiecki; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4088
Zespół Szkół Nr 1 w Ożarowie Mazowieckim
Szef sztabu:
Wioletta Krause-Badur |
Poznańska 129/131/-
05-850 Ożarów Mazowiecki; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6449
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Ozimku
Szef sztabu:
Maria Świętek |
Częstochowska 26
46-040 Ozimek; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4710
Młodzieżowy Dom Kultury w Ozorkowie
Szef sztabu:
Tomasz Klauze |
Listopadowa 6B
95-035 Ozorków; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6472
ZHP Chorągiew Łódzka Hufiec Pabianice
Szef sztabu:
Michał Pietrzak |
Konopnickiej 39
95-200 Pabianice; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5985
Europejskie Centrum Bajki im. Koziołka Matołka
Szef sztabu:
Karolina Dudek |
Kornela Makuszyńskiego 1
28-133 Pacanów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 397
Ośrodek Kultury i Rekreacji
Szef sztabu:
Bartosz Pater |
Wojska Polskiego 27
48-370 Paczków; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6783
Miejski Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Monika Lewandowska |
Paderewskiego 15
98-330 Pajęczno; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4660
Ośrodek Kultury i Turystyki
Szef sztabu:
Arkadiusz Fryszka |
Św. Jana 12
88-170 Pakość; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5924
Fundacja Kivotos
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Jędrusik-Mbarga |
Riga Fereou 2/4
8011 Paphos; Cypr
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5754
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Papowie Biskupim
Szef sztabu:
Irena Modliborska |
Papowo Biskupie 129
86-221 Papowo Biskupie; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6287
Szkoła Podstawowa im OP AK "Błysk" w Paradyżu
Szef sztabu:
Anna Śpiewak |
Przedborska 29
26-333 Paradyż; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5506
Parczewski Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Adam Wiśniewski |
Bema 5
21-200 Parczew; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5967
Conseil des parents des élèves de école polonaise
Szef sztabu:
MARTA LOPUSZYNSKA |
Rue Lamande 15
75017 Paryż; Francja
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7358
Zespół Szkół w Pasłęku
Szef sztabu:
Mirosław Plawgo |
ul. Zwycięstwa 28
14-400 Pasłęk; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6731
Centrum Kultury w Paszowicach
Szef sztabu:
Mariola Miakinik |
Paszowice 142
59-411 Paszowice; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1386
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa w Pawłowie
Szef sztabu:
Ilona Stefańska |
Pawłów 89
27-225 Pawłów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 2628
Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Pawłowiczkach
Szef sztabu:
Hanna Węgrzyn |
Korfantego 3
47-280 Pawłowiczki; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 431
Miejsko-Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Pełczycach
Szef sztabu:
Julita Kołda |
Starogrodzka 12
73-260 Pełczyce; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7260
Hufiec ZHP Piaseczno
Szef sztabu:
Magdalena Wilk |
Sierakowskiego 11
05-500 Piaseczno; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7077
Zespół Szkół Nr 2 im. Emilii Plater
Szef sztabu:
Marta Łukasiewicz |
Aleja Brzóz 26
05-501 Piaseczno; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 294
MIEJSKIE CENTRUM KULTURY W PIASKACH
Szef sztabu:
Paweł Podgórski |
Lubelska 22
21-050 Piaski; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6055
Centrum Kultury i Bilioteka w Piaskach
Szef sztabu:
Sebastian Nowak |
ul. Strzelecka 4
63-820 Piaski Wielkopolskie; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7372
Hufiec ZHP Piastów
Szef sztabu:
Krzysztof Paczkowski |
Bohaterów Wolności 23
05-820 Piastów; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7317
Szkoła Podstawowa w Piątku
Szef sztabu:
Magdalena Siuda |
Szkolna 1
99-120 Piątek; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4313
Szkoła Podstawowa w Piechcinie
Szef sztabu:
Marcin Smutek |
11-Listopada 5
88-192 Piechcin; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7574
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury "Pegaz" w Pieckach
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Duszak |
Zwycięstwa 6
11-710 Piecki; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6053
Zespół Szkół w Pięczkowie
Szef sztabu:
MAGDALENA KUBICKA |
Szkolna 5
63-025 Pięczkowo; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5948
I LO w Akademickim Zespole Szkół
Szef sztabu:
Mirosław Wikarek |
Gimnazjalna 24
41-940 Piekary Śląskie; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5430
Biblioteka Centrum Kultury w Piekoszowie
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Makuch |
Częstochowska 66
26-065 Piekoszów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5525
Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół Pieniężna
Szef sztabu:
Weronika Ornoch |
Parkowa 4
14-520 Pieniężno; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6148
Stowarzyszenie Promocji Kultury Ziemi Pieńskiej
Szef sztabu:
Paweł Czapliński |
Dabrowskiego 44
59-930 Pieńsk; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7070
Kosakowskie Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Tomasz Świercz |
Kaszubska 11
81-198 Pierwoszyno; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 396
Regionalne Centrum Kultury - Fabryka Emocji
Szef sztabu:
Stanisław Dąbek |
plac Staszica 1
64-920 Piła; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1315
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 11 w Pile
Szef sztabu:
Blanka Ratajczyk |
Królowej Jadwigi 2
64-920 Piła; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6949
Miejsko-Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Pilawie
Szef sztabu:
Ewelina Gudro-Puischel |
Aleja Wyzwolenia 124
08-440 Pilawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 789
Miejski Ośrodek Kultury i Biblioteka
Szef sztabu:
Dariusz Kulak |
Piastowska 40
58-240 Piława Górna; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 844
Szkoła Podstawowa Filialna w Pilchowie
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Kropiwiec |
Szczecińska 1A
72-004 Pilchowo; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 935
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Pilicy
Szef sztabu:
Aleksander Chmielewski |
17 Stycznia 2a
42-436 Pilica; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3788
Dom Kultury w Pilźnie
Szef sztabu:
Krzysztof Czekaj |
ul.Węgierska 30
39-220 Pilzno; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6808
Pińczowskie Samorządowe Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Agata Idziak |
J.Piłsudskiego 2A
28-400 Pińczów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2509
Miejski Ośrodek Kultury w Pionkach
Szef sztabu:
Piotr Pachocki |
Radomska 1
26-670 Pionki; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6946
Centrum Kultury Gminy Jabłonna
Szef sztabu:
Adrianna Tylus |
Piotrków Drugi 10
23-114 Piotrków Drugi; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4760
Biblioteka i Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Przemysław Wawrzyniak |
Targowa 2
88-230 Piotrków Kujawski; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4615
Stowarzyszenie Operatywni
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Pingot |
Bawełniana 41
97-300 Piotrków Trybunalski; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 3657
Stowarzyszenie HELP PT
Szef sztabu:
Dariusz Cecotka |
Piotra Skargi 9/23
97-300 Piotrków Trybunalski; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1314
Piski Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Sobiech |
Lipowa 5
12-200 Pisz; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3991
Centrum Kultury w Pleśnej
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Hajduga |
Pleśna 240
33-171 Pleśna; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3731
Związek Drużyn ZHP w Pleszewie
Szef sztabu:
Maciej Banaszyński |
Ogrodowa 2
63-300 Pleszew; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 347
Młodzieżowy Dom Kultury w Płocku
Szef sztabu:
Litosława Koper |
Tumska 9a
09-400 Płock; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 724
Miejskie Centrum Kultury w Płońsku
Szef sztabu:
Krzysztof Dembicki |
Płocka 50
09-100 Płońsk; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4196
Miejsko-Gminny Ośrodek Kultury i Sportu w Płotach
Szef sztabu:
Marcin Gręda |
Koszalińska 2/a
72-310 Płoty; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6565
Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Płużnicy
Szef sztabu:
Maria Banaszek Dudzik |
Płużnica 59a
87-214 Płużnica; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6018
POLSKA SOBOTNIA SZKOŁA W PLYMOUTH
Szef sztabu:
MAGDALENA NOWAK |
Salisbury Road -/-
PL4 8QZ Plymouth; Wielka Brytania
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3957
Biblioteka Publiczna MiG CK Pniewy
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Superczyńska |
Wolności 6
62-045 Pniewy; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6837
Pobiedziski Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Inez Nowak |
Kostrzyńska 21
62-010 Pobiedziska; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6001
Stowarzyszenie "Licealista"
Szef sztabu:
Piotr Kowalczyk |
Łęczycka 13/15
99-200 Poddębice; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5174
Podkowiańskie Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr 60
Szef sztabu:
Paweł Włoczewski |
wiewiórek 2/4
05-807 Podkowa Leśna; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7608
Subcarpathia Sp. z o.o.
Szef sztabu:
Michał Snuzik |
Oś. Zdrojowa 28
38-610 Polańczyk; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 514
Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2
Szef sztabu:
Beata Szymkiewicz |
Wojska Polskiego 23
57-320 Polanica-Zdrój; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7571
Centrum Kultury i Sztuki w Połańcu
Szef sztabu:
Monika Pławska |
Czarnieckiego 5
28-230 Połaniec; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5319
Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Polance Wielkiej
Szef sztabu:
Sylwia Kawczak |
ul. Długa 14
32-607 Polanka Wielka; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7142
Centrum Kultury w Połczynie-Zdroju
Szef sztabu:
Krzysztof Szewczuk |
Parkowa 4
78-320 Połczyn-Zdrój; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1414
SP6 Z ODDZIAŁAMI DWUJĘZYCZNYMI I PRZEDSZKOLNYMI
Szef sztabu:
Krystyna Paprocka-Socha |
Owocowa 5
72-015 Police; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7270
Centrum Kultury w Polkowicach
Szef sztabu:
Magdalena Jurga |
Skalników 4
59-100 Polkowice; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5612
Biblioteka Publiczna Gminy Pomiechówek
Szef sztabu:
Anna Kucharczyk-Szczerba |
Kilińskiego 3
05-180 Pomiechówek; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7202
Centrum Kultury Promocji i Turystyki w Poniatowej
Szef sztabu:
Marzena Wójtowicz |
fabryczna 1
24-320 Poniatowa; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4202
Gminne Centrum Kultury w Poniecu
Szef sztabu:
Krzysztof Kędziora |
Szkolna 3
64-125 Poniec; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6474
Samorządowe Centrum Kultury, Turystyki i Rekreacji
Szef sztabu:
Justyna Gawrońska |
Powstańców 34
46-090 Popielów; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4921
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Markieton |
Rynek 22
43-353 Porąbka; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5131
Stowarzyszenie Pomocy Dzieciom Aspera
Szef sztabu:
Anna Podsiadlik |
Piłsudskiego 14
42-360 Poraj; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2271
MIEJSKI OŚRODEK KULTURY
Szef sztabu:
Marek Wystrychowski |
Mickiewicza 2
42-480 Poręba; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7410
Polish Library Association
Szef sztabu:
Ilona Jastak-Waśkiewicz |
Interstate Avenue 3832
97227 Portland; Stany Zjednoczone
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3272
Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Postominie
Szef sztabu:
Maria Lech-Szajner |
Postomino 97
76-113 Postomino; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 772
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Potęgowie
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Basiak |
Szkolna 2b
76-230 Potęgowo; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6752
OSP Potępa
Szef sztabu:
Roman Budzisz |
Tarnogórska 4A
42-693 Potępa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6109
Dom Kultury w Powidzu
Szef sztabu:
Robert Czechorowski |
Park Powstańców Wielkopolskich 25
62-430 Powidz; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 3053
Fundacja Małych i Dużych
Szef sztabu:
Ewa Kończal Kurowska |
al. Niepodległości 32
61-714 Poznań; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5053
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 45 im. ORP"Poznań"
Szef sztabu:
Monika Śliski |
ul. Harcerska 3
61-011 Poznań; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 81
Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny nr 1 w Poznaniu
Szef sztabu:
Irmina Walczak |
Os Władysława Łokietka 104
61-616 Poznań; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6072
Okręgowa IzbaRadców Prawnych w Poznaniu
Szef sztabu:
Michał Pankiewicz |
Chwaliszewo 69/-
61-105 Poznań; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4223
SM ,,Osiedle Młodych" w Poznaniu
Szef sztabu:
Iwona Raube |
os.Piastowskie 16
61-148 Poznań; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7241
SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 71
Szef sztabu:
ANNA GULACZYK |
Przybyszewskiego 37
60-356 Poznań; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5518
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Poznaniu
Szef sztabu:
Łukasz Kornosz |
Bukowska 16
60-809 Poznań; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7301
„Puls UM” — Gazeta Studentów UMP
Szef sztabu:
Adrian Kostrzewa |
Przybyszewskiego 39/10
60-356 Poznań; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1408
Stowarzyszenie CREO
Szef sztabu:
Ryszard Michalski |
Kochanowskiego 8A/2
60-845 Poznań; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6312
Hufiec ZHP Poznań-Wilda
Szef sztabu:
Monika Wełnicka |
Kosińskiego 9
61-519 Poznań; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6821
Politechnika Poznańska
Szef sztabu:
Antoni Zienkiewicz |
Jana Pawła II 28/10
61-139 Poznań; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1235
Klub Osiedlowy Krąg SM Grunwald
Szef sztabu:
Wojciech Wysocki |
Dmowskiego 37
60-222 Poznań; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6526
VII LO im. Dąbrówki w Poznaniu
Szef sztabu:
Natalia Adamska |
ul. Żeromskiego 8/12
60-544 Poznań; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4544
Fundacja Epidemia Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Tamara Briańska |
Miodowa 29
60-591 Poznań; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4359
Bricks 4 Kidz / Cratca Sp. z o.o.
Szef sztabu:
Jarosław Nadstazik
Numer na puszce stacjonarnej: 4359
|
Sienkiewicza 8/1
60-817 Poznań; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no vancancies
|
||
Sztab nr: 3421
Grupa Żabka
Szef sztabu:
Karolina Zielińska
Numer na puszce stacjonarnej: 3421
|
Stanisława Matyi 8
61-586 Poznań; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no vancancies
|
|||
Sztab nr: 263
SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA IM. A.MICKIEWICZA W TRUMIEJKACH
Szef sztabu:
Aneta Lizińska |
TRUMIEJKI 42
82-550 Prabuty; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 2846
Szkoła Podstawowa w Pradłach
Szef sztabu:
Iwona Migdał-Nemś |
Batalionów Chłopskich 14
42-425 Pradła; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6015
Spolek rodičů a přátel Polské školy v Praze, z.s.
Szef sztabu:
Maria Magdalena Knapik |
Boleslavova 1
14000 Praga; Czechy
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1439
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Czemielewska-Cholak |
Listopadowa 18
46-320 Praszka; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 253
Centrum Kultury i Wypoczynku w Proszowicach
Szef sztabu:
Danuta Bucka |
Rynek 18
32-100 Proszowice; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 602
Zespół Szkolno- Przedszkolny
Szef sztabu:
Anita Świtała |
Główna 60
43-523 Pruchna; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6114
PRUDNICKI OŚRODEK KULTURY I BIBLIOTEKI PUBLICZNEJ
Szef sztabu:
JOANNA KORZENIOWSKA |
Kościuszki 1/A
48-200 Prudnik; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6639
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury i Sportu w Prusicach
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Sroga |
Jana Pawła II 7
55-110 Prusice; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5729
Szkoła Podstawowa
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Kłysz |
Parkowa 1
57-150 Prusy; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1145
GMINA MIEJSKA PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI
Szef sztabu:
Andrzej Ślusarczyk |
Juliana Ursyna Niemcewicza 1
83-000 Pruszcz Gdański; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 581
Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 10 im. Marii Konopnickiej
Szef sztabu:
Beata Polakiewicz |
Pływacka 16
05-800 Pruszków; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3284
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. Kornela Makuszyńskiego
Szef sztabu:
Dorota Rybarczyk |
Jasna 2
05-800 Pruszków; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5956
Szczep Harcerskich Drużyn Sokolich
Szef sztabu:
Paulina Pastuszek |
Bohaterów Warszawy 4
05-800 Pruszków; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3464
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8 im. Wł. Broniewskiego
Szef sztabu:
Sylwia Materska |
Obrońców Pokoju 44
05-800 Pruszków; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7529
Szkoła Mistrzostwa Sportowego LO
Szef sztabu:
Marzena Langner-Baecker |
Gomulińskiego 2
05-800 Pruszków; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6939
Zespół Szkół nr 1
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Chęć |
Promyka 24/26
05-800 Pruszków; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7042
Urząd Miasta Przasnysz
Szef sztabu:
Bartosz Gnojewski |
Jana Kilińskiego 2
06-300 Przasnysz; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1285
Gminna Biblioteka Publiczna w Przeciszowie
Szef sztabu:
Edyta Krzyścin |
Długa 6
32-641 Przeciszów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7082
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury, Sportu i Rekreacji
Szef sztabu:
Rafał Roguszka |
Rekreacyjna 1
72-005 Przecław; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6591
Miejski Dom Kultury w Przedborzu
Szef sztabu:
Agata Wiśniewska-Pawelak |
Rynek 15
97-570 Przedbórz; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5120
Szkoła Posdstawowa w Przedczu
Szef sztabu:
Dorota Narazińska |
Szkolna 5
62-635 Przedecz; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7380
Biblioteka- Gminne Centrum Kultury w Przelewicach
Szef sztabu:
Sławomir Wojciechowski |
Przelewice 95A
74-210 Przelewice; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7370
Gminne Centrum Kultury i Biblioteka w Przemęcie
Szef sztabu:
Rafał Grygiel |
Jagiellońska 16
64-234 Przemęt; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1491
Przemkowski Ośrodek Kultury i Biblioteka
Szef sztabu:
Bogumiła Ornatowska-Cichoszewska |
Głogowska 17
59-170 Przemków; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7465
Młodzieżowy Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Maciej Jagustyn |
Św. Józefa 6
37-700 Przemyśl; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7356
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Przewornie
Szef sztabu:
Ewelina Jenczelewska |
Okrężna 8
57-130 Przeworno; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6725
Miejski Ośrodek Kultury im. Oskara Kolberga
Szef sztabu:
Marcin Walawender |
Jagiellońska 10a
37-200 Przeworsk; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6437
Urząd Gminy w Przewozie
Szef sztabu:
Żaneta Buzek |
Pl. Partyzantów 1
68-132 Przewóz; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7304
Zespół Szkolno - Przedszkolny
Szef sztabu:
Justyna Błądzińska |
Kościuszki 16
72-110 Przybiernów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6447
Stowarzyszenie "ZMW"
Szef sztabu:
Mikołaj Kostaniak |
Wiejska 51
64-100 Przybyszewo; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3949
GOKSiR w Przystajni
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Izydorczyk |
Targowa 5
42-141 Przystajń; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6530
Dom Kultury w Przysusze
Szef sztabu:
Piotr Zagóra |
Radomska 9
26-400 Przysucha; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1510
Szkoła POdstawowa Nr 1 w Przyszowej
Szef sztabu:
Robert Krasowski |
Przyszowa 484
34-604 Przyszowa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6606
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Dagmara Oszmian |
Główna 42
66-340 Przytoczna; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5079
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Unii Europejskiej
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Cieszynska |
Szkolna 1
83-047 Przywidz; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3639
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II w Psarach
Szef sztabu:
Jolanta Musik |
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II w Psarach 91
42-287 Psary; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 2927
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Pszczewie
Szef sztabu:
Zuzanna Śmierska |
Poznańska 27
66-330 Pszczew; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4946
Powiatowy Zespół Szkół nr 1 w Pszczynie
Szef sztabu:
Artur Wojciech |
Poniatowskiego 2
43-200 Pszczyna; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7194
Pszczyńskie Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Marta Skorupka-Wuzik |
Piastowska 1
43-200 Pszczyna; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5468
Miejski Ośrodek Kultury w Pszowie
Szef sztabu:
Jakub Burek |
Traugutta 1
44-370 Pszów; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 919
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II w Ptaszkowie
Szef sztabu:
Rajmund Majcherek |
Ptaszkowo 31A 31/A
62-065 Ptaszkowo; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7454
Invest Puck Sp. z o. o.
Szef sztabu:
Aleksandra Jeka-Gierczak |
Lipowa 3/c
84-100 Puck; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4633
Hufiec ZHP Puławy
Szef sztabu:
Marta Grykałowska-Werda |
Wojska Polskiego 23
24-100 Puławy; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7553
Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Piotra Skargi
Szef sztabu:
Anna Majewska |
Piotra Skargi 2
06-100 Pułtusk; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7376
IBB PAN - Stacja im. H. Arctowskiego
Szef sztabu:
Tomasz Szewczyk |
ARCTOWSKI Polish Antarctic Station -
6200000 Punta Arenas; Chile
|
|
eSkarbonka | ||||
Sztab nr: 6106
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Purdzie
Szef sztabu:
Jolanta Weihs |
Purda 12A
11-030 Purda; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7030
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Armii Krajowej w Pustelniku
Szef sztabu:
Agata Jancewicz |
Szkolna 16
05-304 Pustelnik; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 964
Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Pustkowie Żurawskim
Szef sztabu:
Krzysztof Pilc |
Kolejowa 46
55-040 Pustków Żurawski; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1671
Biblioteka Miejska CAK w Puszczykowie
Szef sztabu:
Magdalena Płachta |
Podgórna 21
62-040 Puszczykowo; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5149
ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 1 W PYRZYCACH
Szef sztabu:
Mariusz Cywiński |
LIPIAŃSKA 2
74-200 Pyrzyce; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 813
Ognisko Pracy Pozaszkolnej w Pyskowicach
Szef sztabu:
Anna Smyl |
PL. J.Piłsudskiego MBP 1
44-120 Pyskowice; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 525
Centrum Kultury Sportu i Promocji w Pyzdrach
Szef sztabu:
Sylwia Kaźmierska |
Kilińskiego 15
62-310 Pyzdry; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4903
Teatr Lalek "Rabcio"
Szef sztabu:
Karolina Bagadzińska |
Orkana 3c
34-700 Rabka-Zdrój; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 3104
MCKSiR im. Ryszarda Kaczorowskiego w Raciążu
Szef sztabu:
Artur Adamski |
parkowa 14
09-140 Raciąż; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1012
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Raciążku
Szef sztabu:
Agata Ceglewska |
wysoka 4
87-721 Raciążek; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6418
Raciborskie Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Anna Kokolus |
Chopina 21
47-400 Racibórz; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6283
Szkoła Podstawowa im. ks. Jana Twardowskiego
Szef sztabu:
Maciej Dąbrowski |
Niepodległości 9
72-111 Racimierz; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1618
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Brzechwy w Radawnicy
Szef sztabu:
Dorota Piszczek |
Szkolna 2
77-400 Radawnica; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 156
Gminne Centrum Kultury Sportu i Turystyki
Szef sztabu:
Marek Kusiakiewicz |
Handlowa 11
57-420 Radków; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1197
"Z LUDZMI DLA LUDZI"
Szef sztabu:
Waldemar Równicki |
Radków 99
29-135 Radków; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7497
Zespół Szkolno-Sportowo-Artystyczny w Radlinie
Szef sztabu:
Dorota Stasiowska |
Rogozina 55
44-310 Radlin; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 801
Chorągiew Mazowiecka ZHP Hufiec Radom-Miasto
Szef sztabu:
Bartosz Bednarczyk |
Rynek 1
26-600 Radom; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 536
Zespół Szkół w Radominie
Szef sztabu:
Milena Pętlicka |
Radomin 21
87-404 Radomin; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1021
SP w Radomnie 44 DH im. Mikołaja Kopernika
Szef sztabu:
Urszula Wachowiacz |
bez ulicy 17
13-304 Radomno; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5974
Miejski Dom Kultury W Radomsku
Szef sztabu:
Krzysztof Zygma |
Brzeźnicka 5
97-500 Radomsko; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4712
Centrum Usług Wspólnych w Radoszycach
Szef sztabu:
Ewelina Jańczyk |
Ogrodowa 21
26-230 Radoszyce; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5502
Gmina Radowo Małe
Szef sztabu:
Monika Jarzębska |
Radowo Małe 21
72-314 Radowo Małe; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4671
Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Radwanicach
Szef sztabu:
Beata Niemczyk |
Tenisowa 1
59-160 Radwanice; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6988
Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Radymna GALEON
Szef sztabu:
Paweł Kokot |
Lwowska 20
37-550 Radymno; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6195
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Radzanowie
Szef sztabu:
Anita Ziółkowska |
Mławska 4
06-540 Radzanów; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4840
CENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU W RADZANOWIE
Szef sztabu:
MAGDALENA KOSIELIŃSKA |
Szkolna 3
09-451 Radzanowo; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5402
Radziejowski Dom Kultury w Radziejowie
Szef sztabu:
Paweł Śrubas |
Objezdna 40
88-200 Radziejów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6311
Gminne Centrum Kultury "POWOZOWNIA"
Szef sztabu:
Natalia Kuczyńska |
Sienkiewicza 6
96-325 Radziejowice; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7018
Biblioteka Publiczna Miasta i Gminy Radzymin
Szef sztabu:
Piotr Trębicki |
Konstytucji 3 Maja 15
05-250 Radzymin; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5325
Szkoła Podstawowa w Radzyminku
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Żochowska |
Radzyminek 17
09-152 Radzyminek; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7306
Zespół Szkół w Radzyniu Chełmińskim
Szef sztabu:
Julia Muszalska |
Sady 14
87-220 Radzyń Chełmiński; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5652
Radzyński Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Robert Mazurek |
ul. Jana Pawła II 4
21-300 Radzyń Podlaski; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
|
||
Sztab nr: 4027
Szkoła Podstawowa & Liceum SAPERE AUDE
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Pędzich |
Modlińska 75
05-110 Rajszew; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5452
Rakoniewicki Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Gizela Ziółkowska |
Kościelna 1
62-067 Rakoniewice; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 915
Miejsko-Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Raszkowie
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Pawłowska |
Koźmińska 8
63-440 Raszków; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6251
Centrum Sportu Raszyn
Szef sztabu:
Aleksandra Kaiper-Miszułowicz |
Sportowa 30
05-090 Raszyn; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6421
Stowarzyszenie Rawa i Przyjaciele
Szef sztabu:
Elżbieta Kuba |
Zwolińskiego 10A
96-200 Rawa Mazowiecka; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 58
Dom Kultury w Rawiczu
Szef sztabu:
Kacper Kwiatkowski |
Targowa 1
63-900 Rawicz; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7554
Szkoła Podstawowa w Reczu
Szef sztabu:
Jacek Demczur |
Ratuszowa 27
73-210 Recz; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6836
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 w Redzie
Szef sztabu:
Radosław Farion |
Łąkowa 36
84-240 Reda; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6719
Midlands Polish Community
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Tuchowska-Zysk |
Windor road Phoenix Works 6
B97 6DJ Redditch; Wielka Brytania
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6762
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Rejowcu
Szef sztabu:
Karolina Lipińska-Woźniak |
ul. Fabryczna 13
22-360 Rejowiec; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6452
GMINNY OŚRODEK KULTURY W REŃSKIEJ WSI
Szef sztabu:
Dominika Marzec-Radłowska |
REŃSKI KONIEC 2
47-208 Reńska Wieś; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4542
Fundacja Kultury i Sztuki "Szczecińska Awangarda"
Szef sztabu:
Mariusz Skóra |
Reptowo 93a
73-108 Reptowo; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7462
Centrum Kultury w Resku
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Kondrat |
Wojska Polskiego 16
72-315 Resko; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7307
Gminny Dom Kultury w Rogowie
Szef sztabu:
Anna Jarecka |
Kościelna 4a
88-420 Rogowo; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7269
Rogozińskie Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Alina Mączyńska |
Wojska Polskiego 4
64-610 Rogoźno; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6912
Samorządowy Zespół Oświaty i Kultury w Rojewie
Szef sztabu:
Karolina Trochim-Mrówczyńska |
Rojewo 8
88-111 Rojewo; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3782
Rokietnicki Ośrodek Sportu
Szef sztabu:
Anna Jarczyńska |
Szamotulska 29
62-090 Rokietnica; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6908
Stichting Poolse School Breda
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Majchrowicz-Pete |
Tolbergcentrum 158
4708HK Roosendaal; Holandia
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1048
Związek Drużyn ZHP Ropczyce
Szef sztabu:
Wioletta Czemarnik |
Bursztyna 1
39-100 Ropczyce; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4670
Stowarzyszenie Gminny Klub Sportowy Orlęta Rosnowo
Szef sztabu:
Mirosław Pawlak |
Rosnowo 8
76-042 Rosnowo; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 281
Gminny Ośrodek Upowszechniania Kultury w Różanie
Szef sztabu:
Jolanta Kruszewska |
Mickiewicza 5
06-230 Różan; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 274
OSP ROZPRZA
Szef sztabu:
Piotr Skrobek |
RYNEK PIASTOWSKI 28
97-340 Rozprza; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5742
Dom Kultury w Rucianem-Nidzie
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Rainko |
Gwarna 2a
12-220 Ruciane-Nida; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7233
IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. H.C.Hoovera
Szef sztabu:
Anna Szymura |
Orzegowska 25
41-712 Ruda Śląska; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 2832
III LO im. Jana Pawła II w Rudzie Śląskiej
Szef sztabu:
Michał Kozera |
Oświęcimska 90 90
41-707 Ruda Śląska; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 2018
PSP nr 2 w Rudniku nad Sanem
Szef sztabu:
Tomasz Grzecznik |
Piłsudskiego 7
37-420 Rudnik nad Sanem; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5816
GOKSiR w Rudnikach
Szef sztabu:
Arkadiusz Spodymek |
Okólna 2
46-325 Rudniki; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 482
MOSiR Rumia
Szef sztabu:
Jolanta Król |
Mickiewicza 49
84-230 Rumia; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6493
ZS-P Rusiec
Szef sztabu:
Wojciech Foręc |
Wieluńska 33
97-438 Rusiec; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3150
Zespół Szkół Technicznych CKZ im. Macieja Rataja
Szef sztabu:
Robert Aszyk |
MACIEJA RATAJA 12
83-031 Rusocin; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7532
Stowarzyszenie " Towarzystwo Wspólnych Pomysłów"
Szef sztabu:
Edyta Petrunio |
Strzelecka 3
59-950 Ruszów; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 2255
Fundacja Rozwoju Kultury i Działań Artystycznych
Szef sztabu:
Arkadiusz Klimczak |
Józefa Szafranka 7
44-207 Rybnik; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7232
Gminna Biblioteka Publiczna w Rybnie
Szef sztabu:
Krzysztof Potorski |
Wyzwolenia 90a
13-220 Rybno; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6410
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Arkadego Fiedlera w Rychwale
Szef sztabu:
Iwona Kwiatkowska |
Konińska 46/A
62-570 Rychwał; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3880
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Ryczywole
Szef sztabu:
Anna Nowicka |
Nowa 2
64-630 Ryczywół; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 963
Zespół Szkół Licealnych i Technicznych
Szef sztabu:
Arkadiusz Gajda |
Skalna 1
44-280 Rydułtowy; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3807
Rydzyński Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Sławomir Zygner |
Rynek 7
64-130 Rydzyna; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6576
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Rykach
Szef sztabu:
Izabela Jurkowska |
15 PP Wilków AK 5
08-500 Ryki; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6637
GMINNY OŚRODEK KULTURY I BIBLIOTEKA W RYMANIU
Szef sztabu:
Hubert Cienkusz |
Koszalińska 18A
78-125 Rymań; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3571
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Rymanowie
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Niemczyk |
Grunwaldzka 11
38-480 Rymanów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4099
Regionalny Park Edukacji, Kultury i Turystyki
Szef sztabu:
Elza Fitza |
Mikołaja Kopernika 16
11-520 Ryn; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7484
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Mikołaja z Ryńska w Ryńsku
Szef sztabu:
Rafał Brzozowski |
Szkolna 4
87-213 Ryńsk; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5881
Zespół Szkół nr 2 im. Unii Europejskiej w Rypinie
Szef sztabu:
Natalia Liszewska |
Dworcowa 11
87-500 Rypin; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 356
Rypiński Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Andrzej Pawlewicz |
Warszawska 8
87-500 Rypin; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1798
Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna w Rytlu
Szef sztabu:
Karol Mayer |
Ostrowska 18
89-642 Rytel; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6546
OSP Rzemień
Szef sztabu:
Monika Skowrońska-Ziomek |
Rzemień 239
39-322 Rzemień; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6758
Gminne Centrum Kultury, Czytelnictwa i Promocji
Szef sztabu:
Szymon Witek |
Rzepiennik Suchy 200
33-163 Rzepiennik Strzyżewski; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6373
Miejski Dom Kultury w Rzepinie
Szef sztabu:
Kamil Michniewicz |
SŁUBICKA 17
69-110 Rzepin; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6817
Młodzieżowy Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Magdalena Sierżęga |
Spytka Ligęzy 12
35-055 Rzeszów; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1405
Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 25 w Rzeszowie
Szef sztabu:
Monika Skiba |
Starzyńskiego 17
35-508 Rzeszów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6358
Związek Kynologiczny w Polsce Oddział w Rzeszowie
Szef sztabu:
Paweł Zaręba |
Żwirki i Wigury 8
35-959 Rzeszów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1075
Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Rzgowie
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Grabka |
Plac Stuczyńskich 5
62-586 Rzgów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5493
Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny
Szef sztabu:
Ewa Klimczyk |
Szkolna 5
42-595 Sączów; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1643
Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna
Szef sztabu:
Hanna Czelińska |
Strażacka 9
89-110 Sadki; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7236
The Lorenz Bahlsen Snack-World Sp. z o. o.
Szef sztabu:
Karolina Zaborowska |
ul. Rolna 6
62-080 Sady; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7180
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Samborcu
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Kujawa |
Samborzec 43/-
27-650 Samborzec; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7384
Sandomierskie Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Kamila Kremiec-Panek |
Rynek 25/26
27-600 Sandomierz; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6396
Miejsko-Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Sannikach
Szef sztabu:
Barbara Golus |
warszawska 119 119
09-540 Sanniki; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6720
Gmina Sanok
Szef sztabu:
Sebastian Niżnik |
Kościuszki 23/502
38-500 Sanok; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6581
Centrum Kultury i Rekreacji w Santoku
Szef sztabu:
Sylwia Dobrzyńska |
Gorzowska 37
66-431 Santok; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7258
NPC Quo Vadis
Szef sztabu:
Sylwia Przepióra |
Boerhavelaan 79
3112LD Schiedam; Holandia
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 3609
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Zawady w Seceminie
Szef sztabu:
Iwona Rak |
ul. Struga 1B
29-145 Secemin; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6567
Publiczne Przedszkole w Sędziejowicach
Szef sztabu:
Izabela Kuźniak |
Sędziejowice Kolonia 12D
98-160 Sędziejowice; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6906
Ośrodek kultury w Sejnach
Szef sztabu:
Dorian Krause |
1 Maja 17
16-500 Sejny; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1204
Centrum Kultury i Sztuki
Szef sztabu:
Julita Maciaszek |
T. Kościuszki 4
89-400 Sępólno Krajeńskie; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7308
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jerzego Szaniawskiego
Szef sztabu:
Monika Zielińska-Nowak |
Jadwisin ul. Szkolna 46
05-140 Serock; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6435
Sianowskie Centrum Wiedzy
Szef sztabu:
Tomasz Przygudzki |
Plac pod lipami 9
76-004 Sianów; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4083
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Siechnicach
Szef sztabu:
Łukasz Kropski |
Jana Pawła 29D
55-011 Siechnice; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5202
Miejski Ośrodek Kultury w Siedlcach
Szef sztabu:
Magdalena Czmoch |
Sienkiewicza 63
08-110 Siedlce; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3424
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Siedlcu
Szef sztabu:
Grzegorz Śmiałek |
Zbąszyńska 19/-
64-212 Siedlec; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6108
ZSTiO Meritum
Szef sztabu:
Barbara Niemiec-Falkus |
Katowicka 1
41-100 Siemianowice Śląskie; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1278
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 13 w Siemianowicach Śl.
Szef sztabu:
Krzysztof Zyska |
Barlickiego 2
41-103 Siemianowice Śląskie; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7309
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Matejki
Szef sztabu:
Anna Szubińska |
Leśna 1
41-100 Siemianowice Śląskie; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7204
Siemiatycki Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Jakub Godun |
Zaszkolna 1
17-300 Siemiatycze; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6486
Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna w Charzynie
Szef sztabu:
Mariusz Biernat |
Szkolna 21
78-123 Siemyśl; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6535
CKSiR "Sokół"
Szef sztabu:
Bartosz Łańcucki |
T. Kościuszki 4
37-530 Sieniawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7073
Gminna Biblioteka Publiczna
Szef sztabu:
Elzbieta Jurkowska |
Mińska 33
05-332 Siennica; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6365
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 w Sieradzu
Szef sztabu:
MAGDALENA SMUS-JAGIELSKA |
Uniejowska 199
98-200 Sieradz; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 968
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 im. Wł. Reymonta w Sieradzu
Szef sztabu:
Anna Spętana |
Rycerska 4
98-200 Sieradz; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2466
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 9 im Wł. Łokietka w Sieradzu
Szef sztabu:
Aneta Kobusiewicz |
Łokietka 55
98-200 Sieradz; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 2858
Nasze Radio sp. z o.o.
Szef sztabu:
Aleksandra Angelus |
Rynek 14
98-200 Sieradz; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 2524
Sierakowski Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Elżbieta Cymanek |
Poznańska 25
64-410 Sieraków; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1091
SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 2 W SIERAKOWICACH
Szef sztabu:
WIESŁAWA PŁOTKA |
Spacerowa 14
83-340 Sierakowice; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6080
Centrum Kultury i Sztuki w Sierpcu
Szef sztabu:
Jarosław Żmijewski |
Piastowska 39
09-200 Sierpc; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5653
Szkoła Podstawowa nr1 w Siewierzu
Szef sztabu:
Krystian Kwiecień |
Piłsudskiego 31
42-470 Siewierz; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4897
Stowarzyszenie Inicjatyw Społecznych "Pomorze"
Szef sztabu:
Edyta Barwina |
ul. Główna 49
89-620 Silno; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6842
Polish Association in Singapore
Szef sztabu:
ANNA SLUSARSKA-MAKOWSKA |
Bradell Road 28/0104
359966 Singapur; Singapur
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7458
Stowarzyszenie Polskie w Valais
Szef sztabu:
Sylwia MOUNIR |
Rue du Stade 2
1950 Sion; Szwajcaria
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7492
Centrum Kultury, Sportu i Rekreacji w Skale
Szef sztabu:
Cezary Bejm |
ul. ks. Stanisława Połetka 34
32-043 Skała; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7326
Miejsko- Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Skalbmierzu
Szef sztabu:
Sebastian Gaweł |
Stanisława Romanowskiego 1
28-530 Skalbmierz; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4261
Gmina Skąpe
Szef sztabu:
Alicja Hoppen-Anyszko |
Skąpe 65
66-213 Skąpe; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7530
Szkoła Podstawowa w Skarlinie
Szef sztabu:
Marta Makowska |
Skarlin 72
13-300 Skarlin; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5573
Miejsko - Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Skaryszewie
Szef sztabu:
Anna Krześniak |
Wojska Polskiego 5
26-640 Skaryszew; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 299
Miejskie Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Rafał Kamiński |
Słowackiego 25
26-110 Skarżysko-Kamienna; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7206
Hufiec ZHP Skierniewice
Szef sztabu:
Karolina Sabina |
Reymonta 33
96-100 Skierniewice; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4774
Bank Spółdzielczy w Skierniewicach
Szef sztabu:
Ewa Niedbałka
Numer na puszce stacjonarnej: 4774
|
Reymonta 25
96-100 Skierniewice; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no vancancies
|
||
Sztab nr: 6019
Zespół Szkół Technicznych i Ogólnokształcących
Szef sztabu:
Beata Grabarczyk |
Górecka 65
43-430 Skoczów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1072
Biblioteka Publiczna Miasta i Gminy w Skokach
Szef sztabu:
Elżbieta Skrzypczak |
Rogozińska 1B
62-085 Skoki; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7431
Zespół Szkół w Skrwilnie
Szef sztabu:
Ewelina Filipska |
Bieżuńska 16
87-510 Skrwilno; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4006
Skwierzyński Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Maciej Zawidzki |
Teatralna 5
66-440 Skwierzyna; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3995
Szkoła Podstawowa w Dziaduszycach
Szef sztabu:
Magdalena Żychowicz |
Dziaduszyce 23
32-218 Słaboszów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5069
Sławskie Centrum Kultury i Wypoczynku w Sławie
Szef sztabu:
Dorota Dekier |
Głogowska 5/-
67-410 Sława; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5693
Stowarzyszenie Rady Rodziców "Aktywni Rodzice"
Szef sztabu:
Monika Tyszczuk |
Kodeńska 12
21-515 Sławatycze; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6527
Zespół Szkół im. Jana Pawła II w Sławkowie
Szef sztabu:
Edyta Koza |
Gen. Wł. Sikorskiego 4
41-260 Sławków; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4707
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2
Szef sztabu:
Aneta Świątek |
Plac Sportowy 1
76-100 Sławno; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 3564
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury i Biblioteka w Sławoborzu
Szef sztabu:
Piotr Tyma |
Kolejowa 6
78-314 Sławoborze; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1900
Szkoła Podstawowa w Sławsku
Szef sztabu:
Ewa Lewandowska |
Okólna 3
62-586 Sławsk; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 2590
Miejsko-Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Ślesinie
Szef sztabu:
Michał Chmielewski |
Młodzieżowa 11
62-561 Ślesin; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7556
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Śliwicach
Szef sztabu:
Magdalena Gierwatowska |
Dworcowa 39
89-530 Śliwice; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4360
Zespół Szkół w Słońsku
Szef sztabu:
Łukasz Zimmerman |
Lipowa 9
66-436 Słońsk; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5938
Stowarzyszenie Polskie w Slough
Szef sztabu:
Barbara Mistecka |
Church Lane 1
SL2 4NZ Slough; Wielka Brytania
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6346
Słubicki Miejski Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Przemysław Karg |
1 Maja 1
69-100 Słubice; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5788
Gminna Biblioteka Publiczna w Słubicach
Szef sztabu:
Artur Bedyk |
Krakowska 2
09-533 Słubice; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6724
Miejski Dom Kultury w Słupcy
Szef sztabu:
Anita Herudzińska |
Traugutta 5
62-400 Słupca; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6359
Słupski Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Aleksandra Karnicka |
3 Maja 22
76-200 Słupsk; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6636
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Służewie
Szef sztabu:
Monika Kurcaba |
Brzeska 1
87-710 Służewo; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6187
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury Sportu i Rekreacji
Szef sztabu:
Bartlomiej Kozlowski |
Sportowa 7
83-230 Smętowo Graniczne; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6317
Centrum Kultury w Śmiglu
Szef sztabu:
Piotr Błaszkowski |
Kościuszki 20
64-030 Śmigiel; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7362
GMINNY OŚRODEK KULTURY W SMOŁDZINIE
Szef sztabu:
DOROTA WOWK |
BOHATERÓW WARSZWY 30
76-214 Smołdzino; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5089
Przedszkole Językowe Europejska Akademia Dziecka
Szef sztabu:
Daria Michalska |
Główna 84
55-080 Smolec; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4255
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II w Sobkowie
Szef sztabu:
Volha Wujcik |
Źródłowa 4
28-305 Sobków; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5563
Ślężański Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Michał Hajdukiewicz |
Fryderyka Chopina 25
55-050 Sobótka; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6920
Chorągiew Mazowiecka ZHP Hufiec Sochaczew
Szef sztabu:
Maciej Wasilewski |
Prezydenta Ryszarda Kaczorowskiego 3b
96-500 Sochaczew; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5697
Miejsko-Gminny Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Piotr Morański |
Guzikarzy 8A
09-110 Sochocin; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6464
Sokólski Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Marzanna Plichta |
Piłsudskiego 1/-
16-100 Sokółka; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1416
GOKSiT w Sokolnikach
Szef sztabu:
Zofia Siwik |
Parkowa 1
98-420 Sokolniki; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1778
Zespół Szkół w Sokołowie Małopolskim
Szef sztabu:
Adam Woś |
Lubelska 37
36-050 Sokołów Małopolski; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4905
Ośrodek Szkoleniowy AURIGA Paweł Hilaruk
Szef sztabu:
Mieczysław Bogaj |
Wokulskiego 1/7A
08-300 Sokołów Podlaski; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5118
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Somoninie
Szef sztabu:
Angelika Czaja |
Ceynowy 1a
83-314 Somonino; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 685
Miejsko-Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Sompolnie
Szef sztabu:
Renata Kurzewska |
Plac Wolności 26
62-610 Sompolno; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2296
MŁODZIEŻOWY DOM KULTURY
Szef sztabu:
Edyta Dawidowska |
Niepodległości 763
81-838 Sopot; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6246
OCHOTNICZA STRAŻ POŻARNA W SORKWITACH
Szef sztabu:
Marta Kopaniec |
SZKOLNA 18
11-731 Sorkwity; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1378
Biblioteka- Dom Kultury w Sośnie
Szef sztabu:
Przemysław Kowalczyk |
al. Jana Pawła II 1
89-412 Sośno; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 794
IX LO im. W. Szymborskiej w Sosnowcu
Szef sztabu:
Ewelina Stasik |
Dormana 9a
41-219 Sosnowiec; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 71
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 45
Szef sztabu:
Janusz Kłosowicz |
Czeladzka 58
41-214 Sosnowiec; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 3766
Zespół Szkół Elektronicznych i Informatycznych
Szef sztabu:
Marzena Wola |
Jagiellońska 13
41-200 Sosnowiec; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5568
CKZiU Technikum nr2 Architektoniczno-Budowlane
Szef sztabu:
Swietłana Koniuszewska |
Braci Mieroszewskich 42
41-219 Sosnowiec; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4643
II LO im. E. Plater w Sosnowcu
Szef sztabu:
JUSTYNA TULICKA |
Parkowa 1
41-200 Sosnowiec; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 812
Szkoła Podstawowa w Sosnowie
Szef sztabu:
Mariola Lipska |
Sosnowo 33
87-515 Sosnowo; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 2355
GŁOS POLONII COM
Szef sztabu:
Grzegorz Lasota |
Brunswick Square 1
SO14 3AR Southampton; Wielka Brytania
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2306
SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W JAWIDZU
Szef sztabu:
Monika Szczepaniak |
Jawidz 109b
21-077 Spiczyn; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4933
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Spytkowicach
Szef sztabu:
Ewelina Kubarek |
Zamkowa 12
34-116 Spytkowice; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3167
Stowarzyszenie DLK-2020 Dolsk
Szef sztabu:
Tomasz Frąckowiak |
Modrzewskiego 1a
63-100 Śrem; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1609
Śremska Grupa Nieustannych Optymistów Krówka Mała
Szef sztabu:
Grzegorz Pawlak |
Chłapowskiego 3/U23
63-100 Śrem; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1835
Dom Kultury w Środzie Śląskiej
Szef sztabu:
Grzegorz Ptaszyński |
Plac Wolności 58
55-300 Środa Śląska; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7186
Powiatowe Centrum Kultury Alternatywnej
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Czerniecka |
Przyszkolna 3
55-300 Środa Śląska; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4133
Ośrodek Kultury im. Marszałka J. Piłsudskiego
Szef sztabu:
Ewa Kusik |
20 Października 30
63-000 Środa Wielkopolska; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4705
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Srokowie
Szef sztabu:
Janusz Januszewski |
Plac Rynkowy 14
11-420 Srokowo; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7123
Grupa Inicjatyw Twórczych
Szef sztabu:
Aleksander Kapuściński |
Aleje Jana Pawła II 10
37-450 Stalowa Wola; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1301
Polska Szkoła Sobotnia im Adama Mickiewicza
Szef sztabu:
Kazimiera Ferenc |
Washington BLVD 369
06902 Stamford; Stany Zjednoczone
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
|
||
Sztab nr: 7331
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Dominika Siedlecka |
Rynek 31
05-304 Stanisławów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3793
MGOKiS Stąporków
Szef sztabu:
Kacper Dajczer |
Piłsudskiego 103
26-220 Stąporków; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6445
Zespół Kształcenia i Wychowania im. Jana Pawła II
Szef sztabu:
JUDYTA BEMBNISTA |
Tysiąclecia 25
83-430 Stara Kiszewa; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1395
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Starachowicach
Szef sztabu:
Ilona Traczyk |
Radomska 37
27-200 Starachowice; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3896
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Józefa Lompy
Szef sztabu:
Agata Ratyna |
Szkolna 44
42-261 Starcza; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3715
Przedszkole w Starych Babicach
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Libert |
Polna 40
05-082 Stare Babice; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5284
CENTRUM MEDYCZNO REHABILITACYJNE SORNO
Szef sztabu:
Anna Mync |
RYNEK 21
05-082 Stare Babice; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6786
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa w Starych Budkowicach
Szef sztabu:
Sabina Wiecha |
Wołczyńska 14
46-030 Stare Budkowice; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5270
GMINNY OŚRODEK KULTURY W STARYM KUROWIE
Szef sztabu:
Beata Kotkowicz |
POCZTOWA 8
66-540 Stare Kurowo; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1330
Szkoła Podstawowa w Starym Polu
Szef sztabu:
Natalia Gajor |
Bema 6
82-220 Stare Pole; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6741
Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna w Starych Skoszewach
Szef sztabu:
Aleksandra Rakoczy-Filipczak |
Stare Skoszewy 19
92-701 Stare Skoszewy; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4948
Hufiec ZHP Stargard
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Nizińska |
Mieszka I 1
73-110 Stargard; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4233
Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji
Szef sztabu:
Paulina Gworek |
Olimpijczyków Starogardzkich 1
83-200 Starogard Gdański; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7078
Centrum Kultury i Sztuki im. Ady Sari Stary Sącz
Szef sztabu:
Paulina Bodziony |
Kopernika 1
33-340 Stary Sącz; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6145
Staszowski Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Dominik Rożek |
Parkowa 6
28-200 Staszów; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1407
Gmina Chełm
Szef sztabu:
AGNIESZKA OLESZCZUK-STACHEL |
Staw 72
22-151 Staw; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6896
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Stawigudzie
Szef sztabu:
Lidia Milik |
Leśna 2
11-034 Stawiguda; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1226
Zespół Szkół w Stegnia
Szef sztabu:
Renata Cichosz |
Powstańców Warszawy 2
82-103 Stegna; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5230
Miejsko - Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Stepnicy
Szef sztabu:
Mirosława Nowak |
Portowa 7
72-112 Stepnica; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 157
SZCZEP ZHP STĘSZEW
Szef sztabu:
Dariusz Mikołajczak |
Poznańska 22/a
62-060 Stęszew; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1227
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Jarosław Wojdat |
Królewska 4
08-540 Stężyca; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4345
Zespół Szkół w Stoczku Łukowskim
Szef sztabu:
Ewa Mokicka |
Plac Stanisława Wielgoska 5
21-450 Stoczek Łukowski; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6738
FEHU NL
Szef sztabu:
Piotr Kałużny |
Jackfield Street 8
ST61EU Stoke On Trent; Wielka Brytania
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5447
Samorządowe Centrum Kultury, Sportu i Czytelnictwa
Szef sztabu:
Mariusz Łuszczek |
Żeromskiego 16
26-067 Strawczyn; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7303
Centrum Edukacji, Turystyki i Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Natalia Mazurek |
Kościuszki 18
57-550 Stronie Śląskie; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4061
Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna w Strykowie
Szef sztabu:
Łukasz Ciołek |
Targowa 19
95-010 Stryków; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 2220
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury i Sportu
Szef sztabu:
Honorata Łysiak |
Powstańców Wielkopolskich 5
62-420 Strzałkowo; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7285
Strzegomskie Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Elżbieta Pienio |
I.J.Paderewskiego 36
58-150 Strzegom; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3537
SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W NIEDZBORZU
Szef sztabu:
SYLWIA BARTOSIEWICZ |
Niedzbórz 19
06-445 Strzegowo; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3925
Strzelecki Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Michał Huber |
Wojska Polskiego 7
66-500 Strzelce Krajeńskie; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 646
Strzelecki Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Violetta Zalejska |
Plac Stefana Żeromskiego 7
47-100 Strzelce Opolskie; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6595
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Strzeleczkach
Szef sztabu:
Anna Kuźnik |
Rynek 4
47-364 Strzeleczki; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5758
Strzeliński Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Damian Serwicki |
Adama Mickiewicza 2
57-100 Strzelin; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2735
Zespół Szkół w Strzelnie
Szef sztabu:
Magdalena Buczkowska-Kubiak |
Kościuszki 15
88-320 Strzelno; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1256
Liceum ogólnokształcące
Szef sztabu:
Barbara Modliszewska |
Mickiewicza 11
38-100 Strzyżów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 2409
Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny nr 1 w Strzyżowciach
Szef sztabu:
Przemysław Wach |
1-go Maja 17
42-575 Strzyżowice; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6777
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Stupsku
Szef sztabu:
Mariusz Olszewski |
H. Sienkiewicza 10a
06-561 Stupsk; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6253
Dom Kultury w Subkowach
Szef sztabu:
Dorota Nawój |
Józefa Wybickiego 22a
83-120 Subkowy; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4351
Suchedniowski Ośrodek Kultury "Kuźnica"
Szef sztabu:
Paweł Zubiński |
ul. Bodzentyńska 18
26-130 Suchedniów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5239
ZS w Suchowoli
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Karczewska |
ul. Augustowska 2
16-150 Suchowola; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4952
Ośrodek Pomocy Społecznej w Suchym Lesie
Szef sztabu:
Sylwia Malendowska |
Wojciecha Bogusławskiego 17
62-002 Suchy Las; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6383
Sulechowski Dom Kultury im.F.Chopina
Szef sztabu:
AGNIESZKA ŁUKASZENKO-WOŹNICA |
Al. wielkopolska 3
66-100 Sulechów; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 3768
Sulęciński Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Jacek Filipek |
Moniuszki 1
69-200 Sulęcin; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4764
Zespół Szkół w Sulęcinku
Szef sztabu:
Dorota Pietrzyk |
Szkolna 26
63-023 Sulęcinek; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1354
Sułkowicki Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Krzysztof Trojan |
1 Maja 70
32-440 Sułkowice; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1769
Szkola Podstawowa
Szef sztabu:
Beata Koprowska |
Szkolna 2
63-750 Sulmierzyce; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 879
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Suścu
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Kowalczuk |
Tomaszowska 100/-
22-672 Susiec; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6770
Suski Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Kamil Woźniak |
Wybickiego 10
14-240 Susz; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 2304
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Suszcu
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Krzempek |
Ogrodowa 22
43-267 Suszec; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5736
"Sportowe Miasto"
Szef sztabu:
Zbyszek Szyperek |
Zarzecze 26
16-400 Suwałki; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 141
Ośrodek Kultury w Swarzędzu
Szef sztabu:
Filip Przepióra |
Poznańska 14
62-020 Swarzędz; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7071
Gminna Biblioteka Publiczna w Świątkach
Szef sztabu:
Paulina Modzelewska |
Świątki 5A
11-008 Świątki; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 305
OSP Świątniki Górne
Szef sztabu:
Witold Słomka |
Bruchnalskiego 4
32-040 Świątniki Górne; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6778
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury Sportu i Rekreacji
Szef sztabu:
Justyna Sara-Hryncyszyn |
Głowackiego 4
58-100 Świdnica; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3677
Świdnicki Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Mariusz Kozłowski |
Rynek 43/43
58-100 Świdnica; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6058
Urząd Gminy Świdnica
Szef sztabu:
Rafał Trafała |
Długa 38
66-008 Świdnica; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7196
Miejski Ośrodek Kultury w Świdniku
Szef sztabu:
Łukasz Kosiński |
Al. Lotników Polskich 24
21-040 Świdnik; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5569
Świdwiński Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Renata Nizioł |
Niedziałkowskiego 17
78-300 Świdwin; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1062
Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących w Świebodzicach
Szef sztabu:
Zofia Marek |
Marii Skłodowskiej -Curie 9
58-160 Świebodzice; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6905
Świebodziński Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Krzysztof Juszyński |
Piłsudskiego 39/41
66-200 Świebodzin; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7254
Koła Gospodyń Wiejskich w Rusinowie "Sikoreczki"
Szef sztabu:
Alicja Krysztofiak |
Rusinów 39
66-200 Świebodzin; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4158
Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Paula Kuklińska |
Wojska Polskiego 139
86-100 Świecie; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5536
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie
Szef sztabu:
Michał Andersz |
Szkolna 15
64-115 Święciechowa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4102
Miejska Biblioteka Publiczna "Izerka"
Szef sztabu:
Teresa Fierkowicz |
ul. M. C. Skłodowskiej 2/A
59-850 Świeradów-Zdrój; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 2593
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Świerczowie
Szef sztabu:
Tadeusz Bezwerchny |
Brzeska 17
46-112 Świerczów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1404
Zespół Szkół w Świerczynie
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Kalinowska |
Świerczyna 85
78-531 Świerczyna; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7374
Stowarzyszenie DOBRO BEZ GRANIC
Szef sztabu:
Paulina Ficek |
Lawendowa 2
43-220 Świerczyniec; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5757
Centrum Kultury, Sportu i Turystyki w Świerzawie
Szef sztabu:
Magdalena Figa |
Jeleniogórska 58
59-540 Świerzawa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6882
Gmina Świerzno
Szef sztabu:
Roksana Kogut |
Szkolna 4
72-405 Świerzno; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5172
Stowarzyszenie Ś.C.R.O.P. i W. CEZAR
Szef sztabu:
Michał Szeliga |
Zubrzyckiego 38
41-600 Świętochłowice; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5501
Przedszkole Niepubliczne im. Kubusia Puchatka
Szef sztabu:
Adela Kubicka |
Świerkowa 4
59-726 Świętoszów; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4169
Szkoła Podstawowa im. św. Jana Kantego w Świlczy
Szef sztabu:
Iwona Tomaszkiewicz |
Świlcza 336
36-072 Świlcza; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6274
Polska Szkoła Sobotnia im. Marii Konopnickiej
Szef sztabu:
Ewa Hawryło |
Walton Close 0
SN3 2JU Swindon; Wielka Brytania
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7392
Stowarzyszenie Mamy Wielkie Serca
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Barańska |
Kościuszki 18
99-140 Świnice Warckie; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6853
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Ewa Krzak |
Wspólna 13
34-331 Świnna; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6714
Hufiec Ziemi Wolińskiej
Szef sztabu:
Tomasz Michalak |
Piłsudskiego 15
72-600 Świnoujście; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 575
Syców - Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Monika Gąsiorowska |
Koscielna 16
56-500 Syców; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7416
Albion House
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Jaros |
Hakea Crescent Galston 41
NSW 2159 Sydney; Australia
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2386
Szkoła Podstawowa w Sypniewie
Szef sztabu:
Marta Mróz |
ul.Wł. Broniewskiego 2a
06-216 Sypniewo; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6802
Wiejski Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Sylwia Bazylińska-Nosek |
Mickiewicza 43
64-915 Sypniewo; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3721
Miejsko-Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Szadku
Szef sztabu:
Judyta Michalska |
Widawska 16
98-240 Szadek; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3342
Szamotulski Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Piotr Michalak |
Dworcowa 43
64-500 Szamotuły; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5689
Centrum Kultury i Biblioteki w Szczańcu
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Obiała |
Herbowa 31
66-225 Szczaniec; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5854
Zespół Szkół im. M.Skłodowskiej-Curie
Szef sztabu:
Roman Magdziarczyk |
ul.Kolejowa 2
58-310 Szczawno-Zdrój; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7323
Zespół Szkół Szczecińskiej Fundacji TPP
Szef sztabu:
Elżbieta Lempel |
Taborowa 7
70-833 Szczecin; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4678
Centrum Mistrzostwa Sportowego
Szef sztabu:
Adriana Sztuk |
Mazurska 40
70-424 Szczecin; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7028
Make It Funky Production
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Cupak |
Partyzantów 2
70-222 Szczecin; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5422
Hufiec Szczecin ZHP
Szef sztabu:
Norbert Piątkowski |
Ogińskiego 15
71-431 Szczecin; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7215
Centrum Kształcenia Sportowego
Szef sztabu:
Marzena Kałuża |
Rydla 49
70-783 Szczecin; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6861
Hufiec Szczecin-Pogodno ZHP
Szef sztabu:
Karolina Gabryś |
Dworcowa 19/320
70-206 Szczecin; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4802
Szkoła Podstawowa "TAK"
Szef sztabu:
Edyta Przeradowska |
ul. Broniewskiego 14a
71-460 Szczecin; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3471
Uniwersytet Szczeciński
Szef sztabu:
Marta Zywar |
Mickiewicza 64/025
71-101 Szczecin; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 2048
Między wierszami
Szef sztabu:
Anna Drozdowska |
Moniuszki 6
71-430 Szczecin; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2005
TKKF "ORKAN"
Szef sztabu:
Wiktor Głowacki |
Gdańska 3d
70-660 Szczecin; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7570
Samorządowa Agencja Promocji i Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Łukasz Koczan |
Wyszyńskiego 65
78-400 Szczecinek; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 3394
Zespół Szkół w Szczekocinach
Szef sztabu:
Mariusz Grzelka |
Spacerowa 12
42-445 Szczekociny; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4173
Urząd Gminy w Szczercowie
Szef sztabu:
Beata Goszcz |
Pułaskiego 8
97-420 Szczerców; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4119
SCKiB w Szczucinie
Szef sztabu:
Krystyna Szymańska |
Rudnickiego 23
33-230 Szczucin; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5336
Biblioteka - Centrum Kultury w Szczuczynie
Szef sztabu:
Janusz Marcinkiewicz |
Łomżyńska 11
19-230 Szczuczyn; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 854
Miejski Ośrodek Kultury w Szczytnej
Szef sztabu:
Rafał Kryniecki |
Sienkiewicza 16
57-330 Szczytna; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 259
Miejski Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Andrzej Materna |
Polska 12/-
12-100 Szczytno; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4404
GCKSiR w Szemudzie
Szef sztabu:
Tomasz Stein |
Szkolna 4A
84-217 Szemud; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6100
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Szepietowie
Szef sztabu:
Grzegorz Powojski |
Henryka Sienkiewicza 52
18-210 Szepietowo; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 229
Szprotawski Klub Kajakowy WIARUSEK
Szef sztabu:
Przemysław Lisiecki |
Keasińskiego 23
67-300 Szprotawa; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5704
Hala Sportowa w Szreńsku
Szef sztabu:
Julita Markowska |
Budzyn 8
06-550 Szreńsk; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6286
Sztumskie Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Alekandra Stefanowicz |
Reja 13
82-400 Sztum; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 853
Szkoła Podstawowa w Sztutowie
Szef sztabu:
Sylwia Owsińska |
Szkolna 13
82-110 Sztutowo; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6957
Szubiński Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Paweł Pietroń |
Kcyńska 13
89-200 Szubin; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 408
Miejsko-Gminne Centrum Kultury w Szydłowie
Szef sztabu:
Maria Stachuczy |
Targowa 3
28-225 Szydłów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7239
Szydłowieckie Centrum Kultury - Zamek
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Sobutka Klepaczewska |
gen.J. Sowińskiego 2
26-500 Szydłowiec; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7470
Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika
Szef sztabu:
Olga Cichy |
Jachowicza 13
39-400 Tarnobrzeg; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5735
Tarnogrodzki Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Anna Kuziak |
Rynek 18
23-420 Tarnogród; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5799
Pałac Młodzieży w Tarnowie
Szef sztabu:
Sylwia Sroka |
Piłsudskiego 24a
33-100 Tarnów; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7519
Zespół Szkół w Tarnówce
Szef sztabu:
Piotr Boryczka |
ul. Zwycięstwa 27
77-416 Tarnówka; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 2321
Gmina Tarnowo Podgórne
Szef sztabu:
Barbara Przyjemska |
Poznańska 115
62-080 Tarnowo Podgórne; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 2283
ZHP Hufiec Ziemi Tarnogórskiej
Szef sztabu:
Michał Pińczyński |
Korczaka 2
42-600 Tarnowskie Góry; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6745
Polski Sklep Stokrotka
Szef sztabu:
Irena Królikowska |
East Reach 5A/5A
TA13EN Taunton; Wielka Brytania
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 247
ZHP Chorągiew Gdańska Hufiec Tczew
Szef sztabu:
Grzegorz Oszmana |
Wojska Polskiego 18a
83-110 Tczew; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3806
Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych w Tczewie
Szef sztabu:
Maciej Szulce |
Gdańska 17
83-110 Tczew; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 164
Fabryka Sztuk
Szef sztabu:
Sławomir Kussowski |
30 Stycznia 4
83-110 Tczew; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no vancancies
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7190
Husaria Team UK C.I.C
Szef sztabu:
Karol Kil-Misztal |
Moorhouse Close 11
TF12BF Telford; Wielka Brytania
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6112
MIEJSKIE CENTRUM KULTURY SPORTU i REKREACJI
Szef sztabu:
Łukasz Pogorzelski |
WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 217
21-550 Terespol; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 166
MBP w Tomaszowie Lubelskim
Szef sztabu:
Elżbieta Dziuba |
ul . Zamojska 2
22-600 Tomaszów Lubelski; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 921
Hufiec ZHP - Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Szef sztabu:
Bogdan Smolarek |
Św. Antoniego 43/45
97-200 Tomaszów Mazowiecki; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6153
Gminne Centrum Kultury w Gizałkach z/s w Tomicach
Szef sztabu:
Judyta Podsadna |
Wrzesińska 16
63-308 Tomice; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7461
Polish Charity Supporters
Szef sztabu:
Julia Skalińska |
Lake Promenade 377
M8W1B9 Toronto; Kanada
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 494
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Samuela B. Lindego
Szef sztabu:
Radosław Boroch |
Raszei 1
87-100 Toruń; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6401
Chorągiew Kujawsko-Pomorska ZHP Hufiec Toruń
Szef sztabu:
Artur Majerowski |
Plac św. Katarzyny 9
87-100 Toruń; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7369
Szkoła Podstwowa nr 1 w Toruniu
Szef sztabu:
Anna Niewiarowska-Fujarska |
Wielkie Garbary 9
87-100 Toruń; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7262
Placówka Wychowawczo-Opiekuńcza Młody Las
Szef sztabu:
Jacek Koszelak |
Sienkiewicza 12
87-100 Toruń; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 155
Torzymski Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Andrzej Kuchnio |
Warszawska 1
66-235 Torzym; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7341
Centrum Kultury "Zamek w Toszku"
Szef sztabu:
Sandra Doleżyczek |
Zamkowa 10
44-180 Toszek; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6078
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Trawnikach
Szef sztabu:
Julita Tarnogórska Burak |
Trawniki 604
21-044 Trawniki; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5215
Ambassador Banquet Hall
Szef sztabu:
Zbigniew Mystkowski |
New York Ave 610
08610 Trenton; Stany Zjednoczone
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6864
American Polish Cultural Center
Szef sztabu:
Aldona Jarchow |
Maple Rd 2975
48083 Troy; Stany Zjednoczone
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3919
Szkoła Podstawowa im. St. Ligonia w Truskolasach
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Błaszczykowska |
Szkolna 3/3
42-134 Truskolasy; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3102
Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 2
Szef sztabu:
Anna Lewandowska |
Chopina 36
64-980 Trzcianka; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7452
Centrum Kultury Trzciel
Szef sztabu:
Daniel Okupski |
Poznańska 9
66-320 Trzciel; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6434
Biblioteka i Centrum Kultury w Trzcińsku-Zdroju
Szef sztabu:
Marcin Czesyk |
Młyńska 4
74-510 Trzcińsko-Zdrój; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7178
Zespół Szkół im. Zbigniewa Herberta
Szef sztabu:
Natalia Chojnacka |
Pl. Lipowy 15
72-320 Trzebiatów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6266
Trzebiechowski Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Ewa Bielewicz-Rapa |
Sulechowska 2
66-132 Trzebiechów; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6547
Ośrodek Kultury i Biblioteka w Trzebielu
Szef sztabu:
Artur Kułdosz |
Żarska 52
68-212 Trzebiel; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
|
||
Sztab nr: 2433
Biblioteka - Gminne Centrum Kultury w Trzebielinie
Szef sztabu:
Maciej Bednarek |
Pomorska 24
77-235 Trzebielino; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2389
Trzebińskie Centrum Kultury w Trzebini
Szef sztabu:
Ewa Feliksiak |
KOŚCIUSZKI 74
32-540 Trzebinia; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6520
Gminne Centrum Kultury i Sztuki w Trzebnicy
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Fritsch |
Prusicka 12
55-100 Trzebnica; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6868
ZHP Chorągiew Wielkopolska Hufiec Trzemeszno
Szef sztabu:
Włodzimierz Losik |
Piastowska 11/-
62-240 Trzemeszno; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 2382
Tucholski Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Dariusz Kotlenga |
Plac Zamkowy 8
89-500 Tuchola; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6557
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Tuchomiu
Szef sztabu:
Ludwik Szreder |
Jana III Sobieskiego 18
77-133 Tuchomie; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1450
Szkoła Podstawowa w Tuchorzy
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Sobel |
Kasztanowa 4
64-232 Tuchorza; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5755
Dom Kultury w Tuchowie
Szef sztabu:
Michał Kulikowski |
Chopina 10 10
33-170 Tuchów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7415
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Tucznie
Szef sztabu:
Monika Habersztok |
Wolności 26/A
78-640 Tuczno; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 2813
Stowarzyszenie "Tuczno, moje małe Kujawy"
Szef sztabu:
Magdalena Krajewska |
Pakoska 33
88-180 Tuczno; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 2291
Szkoła Podstawowa w Tuliszkowie
Szef sztabu:
Iwona Bartczak |
Nortowska 1
62-740 Tuliszków; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 2699
Szkoła Podstawowa im Tadeusza Kościuszki
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Polak |
Daszyńskiego 1
68-219 Tuplice; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5398
Miejski Dom Kultury w Turku
Szef sztabu:
Paweł Siwiński |
Kościuszki 13
62-700 Turek; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 792
Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 1 w Tuszynie
Szef sztabu:
Jarosław Rados |
Piotrkowska 15
95-080 Tuszyn; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7292
GOSiR Twardogóra
Szef sztabu:
Anna Bukowska |
Wrocławska 39
56-416 Twardogóra; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5388
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Tworogu
Szef sztabu:
Sandra Grzesiek |
Zamkowa 1
42-690 Tworóg; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7117
Urząd Miejski w Tychowie
Szef sztabu:
Jacek Marcinkowski |
Bobolicka 17
78-220 Tychowo; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 444
Hokejowa Reprezentacja Artystów Polskich
Szef sztabu:
Mariusz Gabrek |
Turyńska 80
43-100 Tychy; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1024
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 37 Tychy
Szef sztabu:
Janusz Wróbel |
Konecznego 1
43-100 Tychy; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4114
Stowarzyszenie Młodzieżowe Centrum Współpracy
Szef sztabu:
Adrian Michałek |
Św. Krzyża 14/203
36-020 Tyczyn; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6763
Port Kultury Tykocin
Szef sztabu:
Zuzanna Zielińska |
Złota 2
16-080 Tykocin; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1774
Samorządowe Centrum Kultury w Tyszowcach
Szef sztabu:
Grzegorz Piliszczuk |
3 Maja 36/A
22-630 Tyszowce; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6521
Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Gminy Ujazd Cooltura
Szef sztabu:
Aleksandra Wójcińska |
Kościelna 24
97-225 Ujazd; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5847
Gminny Zarząd Oświaty w Ujeździe
Szef sztabu:
Hubert Ibrom |
Mickiewicza 4
47-143 Ujazd; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3905
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II w Ujściu
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Kujawa |
Czarnkowska 31
64-850 Ujście; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3122
Miejsko - Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Uniejowie
Szef sztabu:
Robert Palka |
Targowa 21
99-210 Uniejów; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1952
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Unisławiu
Szef sztabu:
Paweł Marwitz |
Parkowa 22
86-260 Unisław; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 533
Dom Kultury w Ustce
Szef sztabu:
Aldona Staszewska-Klimek |
Kosynierów 19
76-270 Ustka; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6377
Miejski Dom Kultury "Prażakówka"
Szef sztabu:
Jacek Nieurzyła |
Rynek 4
43-450 Ustroń; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5776
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Ustroniu Morskim
Szef sztabu:
Łukasz Molski |
Nadbrzeżna 20/-
78-111 Ustronie Morskie; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no vancancies
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1165
Wąbrzeski Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Gizela Pijar |
Wolności 47
87-200 Wąbrzeźno; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4262
Hufiec Ziemi Wadowickiej
Szef sztabu:
Kamil Kowalczyk |
Teatralna 2
34-100 Wadowice; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6574
Centrum Biblioteczno - Kulturalne
Szef sztabu:
Sandra Potocka |
Wądroże Wielkie 192
59-430 Wądroże Wielkie; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6845
Miejski Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
KATARZYNA PIECHOWIAK |
Kościuszki 55
62-100 Wągrowiec; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1233
PUBLICZNA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 26
Szef sztabu:
DOROTA TURZAŃSKA |
Palisadowa 48
58-316 Wałbrzych; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6635
Włeckie Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Maciej Łukaszewicz |
Plac Zesłańców Sybiru 3
78-600 Wałcz; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3909
Szkoła Podstawowa w Chwiramie
Szef sztabu:
Justyna Monicka |
Chwiram 1
78-600 Wałcz; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 2017
CENTRUM KULTURY I TURYSTYKI W WALIMIU
Szef sztabu:
Wioletta Sowa |
Kościuszki 2
58-320 Walim; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7278
Niezalezna USA
Szef sztabu:
Iwetta Szubert |
Paterson Ave 215/4
07057 Wallington; Stany Zjednoczone
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6512
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Adama Mickiewicza w Wapnie
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Hemmerling |
Pl. A. Mickiewicza 2
62-120 Wapno; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1843
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Nozdrzcu
Szef sztabu:
Wojciech Tarnawski |
Wara 221
36-245 Wara; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3887
Gminna Instytucja Kultury "Dworek na Długiej"
Szef sztabu:
Kamila Gostkowska |
Długa 3
05-660 Warka; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6308
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury, Sportu i Turystyki
Szef sztabu:
Anna Kubczak-Kosicka |
Bąkowska 12
86-160 Warlubie; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 737
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 92 im. Jana Brzechwy
Szef sztabu:
Agata Bartosik |
Przasnyska 18a
01-756 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5005
Przedszkole nr 253 Akademia Pana Kleksa
Szef sztabu:
Marzena Franiak |
Antka Rozpylacza 2
01-107 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 2869
Zespół Szkól nr 22 im. Emiliana Konopczyńskiego
Szef sztabu:
Anna Rajewska |
Konopczyńskiego 4
00-335 Warszawa; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2038
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 211 im. Janusza Korczaka
Szef sztabu:
Anna Kaczmarczyk |
Smolna 30
00-375 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1006
IV LO im. Adama Mickiewicza w Warszawie
Szef sztabu:
Hanna Trzaskowska |
Saska 59
03-914 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no vancancies
|
||
Sztab nr: 5260
Dzielnicowy Ośrodek Kultury Ursynów
Szef sztabu:
Marzena Zientara |
Kajakowa 12b
02-838 Warszawa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5379
Wydawnictwo Zielona Sowa
Szef sztabu:
Filip Pokrzywniak |
Gałczyńskiego 12
00-362 Warszawa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 3386
XII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. H. Sienkiewicza
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Stroińska-Staudt |
Sienna 53
00-820 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4871
Ringier Axel Springer Polska
Szef sztabu:
Piotr Halicki |
Domaniewska 49
02-672 Warszawa; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 387
PSP STO im. rtm. Witolda Pileckiego
Szef sztabu:
Tomasz Orciuch |
Al. Sztandarów 2
04-423 Warszawa; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 806
Niepubliczne L.O. nr 2 im. Janusza Korczaka
Szef sztabu:
Irena Parzych |
Szczęśliwicka 50/54
02-353 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4398
Multischool
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Furtak |
Niedźwiedzia 46 46/46
02-666 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3704
XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica w Warszawie
Szef sztabu:
Paulina Mrowiec |
Nowowiejska 37a
02-010 Warszawa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 196
Szczep 110 WDHiGZ
Szef sztabu:
Piotr Królak |
Malownicza 31
02-272 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5250
XCIX LO z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Z. Herberta
Szef sztabu:
Wojciech Marcinkiewicz |
Fundamenentowa 38/42
04-036 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5634
Szkoła Podstawowa nr289 im. H. Sienkiewicza
Szef sztabu:
Justyna Grdeń-Kołsut |
ul. Władysława Broniewskiego 99a
01-876 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5028
Straż Miejska m.st. Warszawy
Szef sztabu:
Paulina Żołnierzak |
Młynarska 43/45
01-170 Warszawa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6121
Młodzieżowy Dom Kultury im. Wł. Broniewskiego
Szef sztabu:
Tomasz Truszkowski |
Łazienkowska 7/-
00-449 Warszawa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6403
XI LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCE IM. MIKOŁAJA REJA
Szef sztabu:
Anna Krasowska-Motyka |
PLAC STANISŁAWA MAŁACHOWSKIEGO 1
00-063 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4626
Hufiec ZHP Warszawa-Praga-Południe
Szef sztabu:
Agata Plewa |
Samolotowa 2/U-3
03-984 Warszawa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 2175
Mennica Polska S.A.
Szef sztabu:
Piotr Kosanowski
Numer na puszce stacjonarnej: 2175
|
Ciasna 6
00-232 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no vancancies
|
||
Sztab nr: 2344
Szkoła Podstawowa Sportowa nr 272
Szef sztabu:
Ewa Bohdanowicz-Nasalska |
Piaseczyńska 114/116
00-765 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7229
mBank S.A.
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Purys |
Prosta 18
00-850 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6571
Sail Team
Szef sztabu:
Ania Ołtarzewska |
Smulikowskiegoi 4
00-389 Warszawa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6411
LXXV LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego
Szef sztabu:
Robert Konieczny |
Czerniakowska 128
00-454 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 2689
XCIV LO im. gen. Stanisława Maczka
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Szczudlińska |
Gwiaździsta 35/35
01-651 Warszawa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7091
Saska Szkoła Realna
Szef sztabu:
Aleksandra Kujawska |
Skaryszewska 7
03-802 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 219
SKT nr 5 SSP nr 2 STO
Szef sztabu:
Lukasz Sip |
Dziatwy 6
03-140 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6375
Stowarzyszenie Razem dla Bielan
Szef sztabu:
Patryk Utowka |
Lindego 20
01-952 Warszawa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1455
Urząd Dzielnicy Bemowo
Szef sztabu:
Aleksandra Pszczółkowska |
Rozłogi 18
01-310 Warszawa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5408
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 109
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Lewicka |
Przygodna 2
03-991 Warszawa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7183
Lidl Polska Sp. z o.o.
Szef sztabu:
Dorota Malinowska
Numer na puszce stacjonarnej: 7183
|
Wołoska 16
02-675 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no vancancies
|
||
Sztab nr: 4358
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 395 im. Rtm. W. Pileckiego
Szef sztabu:
Robert Salinger |
Sierakowskiego 9
03-709 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 97
Dom Kultury ŚWIT
Szef sztabu:
Mariusz Sękowski |
Wysockiego 11
03-371 Warszawa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4403
Białołęcki Ośrodek Sportu
Szef sztabu:
Elżbieta Kocik |
Strumykowa 21
03-138 Warszawa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7268
ELE TAXI POLSKA - CENTRUM OBSŁUGI KLIENTA
Szef sztabu:
Anna Rucińska
Numer na puszce stacjonarnej: 7268
|
Siedzibna 22
03-317 Warszawa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no vancancies
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7442
Przedszkole nr 201 "Misia Ursynka"
Szef sztabu:
Patrycja Brożek-Urban |
Wilczy Dół 4
02-798 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5714
Hala Koszyki Sp. z o.o.
Szef sztabu:
Zofia Iwanowska |
Koszykowa 61b
00-667 Warszawa; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7375
Samorząd Studentów Wydziału Prawa i Administracji
Szef sztabu:
Alicja Wieczorek |
Krakowskie Przedmieście ZSS 26/28/200
00-927 Warszawa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5032
Liceum Ogólnokształcące Niepubliczne nr 6
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Gil |
J.S. Bacha 2
02-743 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6967
Fundacja Avalon
Szef sztabu:
Zuzanna Makowska |
Domaniewska 50A
02-672 Warszawa; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4783
Szkoła Podstawowa Integracyjna nr 339
Szef sztabu:
Monika Zielińska |
św. Bonifacego 10
02-914 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6947
Młodzieżowy Ośrodek Socjoterapii nr 1 "SOS"
Szef sztabu:
Agata Kalemba |
Różana 22/24
02-569 Warszawa; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7097
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 236 w Warszawie
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Milewska |
Elekcyjna 21/23
01-128 Warszawa; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3098
LXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Lajosa Kossutha
Szef sztabu:
Renata Kos |
Hirszfelda 11
02-776 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1742
IX LO im. K. Hoffmanowej
Szef sztabu:
Beata Badziukiewicz |
Hoża 88
00-688 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4524
Służewski Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Jan Władoń |
Jana Sebastaiana Bacha 15
02-743 Warszawa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6781
VII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. J. Słowackiego
Szef sztabu:
Krystyna Stephenson |
Wawelska 46
02-067 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6495
Przedszkole 308 Krasnala Hałabały
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Górecka |
Reymonta 8a
01-842 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5385
Urząd Dzielnicy Ursus m.st. Warszawy
Szef sztabu:
Michał Trawiński |
Plac Czerwca 1976r. 1
02-495 Warszawa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6915
EBS S.A.
Szef sztabu:
Dagmara Porowska
Numer na puszce stacjonarnej: 6915
|
Postępu 21
02-676 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no vancancies
|
||
Sztab nr: 2949
SP nr. 330
Szef sztabu:
Piotr Bagnowski |
Mandarynka 1
02-796 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6705
Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 77 im. Wandy Chotomskiej
Szef sztabu:
Izabela Michalska |
Samogłoska 9
01-980 Warszawa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7350
Wawerska Szkoła Realna
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Kołakowska |
Małowiejska 31
04-962 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7440
Korpo Taxi Polska
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Zimińska
Numer na puszce stacjonarnej: 7440
|
Siedzibna 22
03-317 Warszawa; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no vancancies
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5949
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 169 im. Orła Białego
Szef sztabu:
Renata Świtała |
Uprawna 9/17
02-967 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6017
LXXXVI LO im. Batalionu "Zośka"
Szef sztabu:
Magdalena Tatol |
Garbińskiego 1
01-122 Warszawa; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4668
Fundacja Ewangelickie Towarzystwo Oświatowe
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Mierzewska |
Rosoła 10
02-786 Warszawa; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 190
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 32 im. Małego Powstańca
Szef sztabu:
Konrad Rokiciński |
ul. Dow Bera Meiselsa 1
00-190 Warszawa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5575
Szkoła Podstawowa Niepubliczna
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Urbańska |
Kolegiacka 1
02-960 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 519
Młodzieżowy Dom Kultury "Ochota"
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Wiśniewska |
ul. Rokosowska 10
02-348 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 613
XXXIII LO Dwujęzyczne im. M. Kopernika
Szef sztabu:
Emilia Popławska |
Bema 76
01-225 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5588
Urząd Dzielnicy Włochy Miasta Stołecznego Warszawy
Szef sztabu:
Dariusz Ciesielski |
Krakowska 257/319
02-133 Warszawa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4915
Fundacja Primus
Szef sztabu:
Rafał Filipski |
Pułkownika Zoltána Baló 1 1
02-793 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 852
Klub Miłośników Komunikacji Miejskiej w Warszawie
Szef sztabu:
Piotr Stanek |
Grochowska 316/320
03-839 Warszawa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6601
Centrum Kultury Wilanów
Szef sztabu:
Urszula Włodarska-Sęk |
Kolegiacka 3
02-960 Warszawa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 3069
PRZEDSZKOLE ORAZ ŻŁOBEK MOJE CUDOWNE LATA
Szef sztabu:
Kinga Nagiel |
GĄSEK 74A
02-973 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7276
LXIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im.St.I.Witkiewicza
Szef sztabu:
Kamil Trochimiak |
Elbląska 51
01-737 Warszawa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 2863
Świetlica edukacyjna Aktywnie po dzwonku
Szef sztabu:
Aneta Grzywacz |
Pokrzywowa 1
04-676 Warszawa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5980
VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Reytana
Szef sztabu:
Jan Mysłakowski |
Wiktorska 30/32
02-587 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6558
Jerónimo Martins Polska SA
Szef sztabu:
Karolina Błońska-Szubstarska
Numer na puszce stacjonarnej: 6558
|
Dolna 3
00-773 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no vancancies
|
||
Sztab nr: 6510
Groupe Seb Polska Sp. z o.o.
Szef sztabu:
Piotr Oprządek
Numer na puszce stacjonarnej: 6510
|
Inflancka 4C
00-189 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no vancancies
|
|
Sztab nr: 7093
BIBLIOTEKA PUBLICZNA DZIELNICY WAWER M.ST.WARSZAWY
Szef sztabu:
Marcin Świderski |
Walcownicza 2
04-921 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 688
Przedszkole nr 301 "Zaczarowany Świat"
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Łozowska |
Staffa 7b
01-891 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7518
Autorska Szkoła Podstawowa nr 12
Szef sztabu:
Jolanta Bialik |
Armii Krajowej 9
05-075 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7477
SMYK SA
Szef sztabu:
Martyna Zimniewska
Numer na puszce stacjonarnej: 7477
|
Domaniewska 48
02-672 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no vancancies
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4005
XXXV LO z Oddz. Dwujęz. im. B. Prusa
Szef sztabu:
Krystyna Rylska |
Zwycięzców 7/9
03-936 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5768
Okręgowa Rada Adwokacka w Warszawie
Szef sztabu:
Piotr Skorupski |
Al. Ujazdowskie 49
00-536 Warszawa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6543
Thai Wok
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Giermek
Numer na puszce stacjonarnej: 6543
|
Postępu 21
02-676 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no vancancies
|
||
Sztab nr: 7598
Prywatna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 92
Szef sztabu:
Magdalena Donat |
Patriotów 347
04-760 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5830
XIX Liceum Ogólnokształcące
Szef sztabu:
Andrzej Jamiołkowski |
Zbaraska 1
04-014 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6834
Fundacja Legia Soccer Schools
Szef sztabu:
Adam Orlikowski |
Łazienkowska 3
00-449 Warszawa; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7033
Hufiec ZHP Warszawa-Wola
Szef sztabu:
Paweł Pietrzak |
Ożarowska 69a
01-408 Warszawa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7107
Społeczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 16 STO
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Nowińska-Samsel |
al. Solidarności 113c
00-140 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7493
Lovela Reckitt Poland
Szef sztabu:
Bartłomiej Dworakowski |
Wołoska 22/RECKITT
02-675 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1689
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 385
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Wiercioch |
Klimatyczna 1
05-077 Warszawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5850
Szkoła Podstawowa w Warcie
Szef sztabu:
Wiktor Szymczak |
Świętojańska 5
98-290 Warta; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5932
Zespół Placówek Kultury w Wąsoszu
Szef sztabu:
Dawid Bodera |
Zacisze 10/D
56-210 Wąsosz; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7217
Polska Sobotnia Szkola w Watford
Szef sztabu:
Emilia Konopnicka |
Hollywell Community Centre Chaffinch Lane 1
WD18 9QD Watford; Wielka Brytania
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6369
Hufiec ZHP Węgierska Górka
Szef sztabu:
Edyta Glac |
os. XX-lecia II RP 12
34-350 Węgierska Górka; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1141
Gminne Centrum Kultury, Sportu i Rekreacji
Szef sztabu:
Ula Hajda |
Plac Wolności 1
59-940 Węgliniec; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1375
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Synów Pułku w Węglowicach
Szef sztabu:
Grażyna Chrząstek |
Węglowice 3
42-133 Węglowice; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6178
Węgorzewskie Centrum Kultury w Węgorzewie
Szef sztabu:
Piotr Bardoński |
Zamkowa 3/3
11-600 Węgorzewo; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6361
Miejska Biblioteka Publiczna w Węgorzynie
Szef sztabu:
Anna Adamów |
Kościuszki 29
73-155 Węgorzyno; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1376
Węgrowski Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Zabadała |
Adama Mickiewicza 4a
07-100 Węgrów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 111
Wejherowskie Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Sebastian Niewola |
Sobieskiego 255
84-200 Wejherowo; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7453
OSP Wetlina
Szef sztabu:
Tomasz Ablewski |
Wetlina 11
38-608 Wetlina; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6756
Związek Harcerstwa Polskiego
Szef sztabu:
Ewa Orchowska |
School Street 1/1
Y35 H793 Wexford Town; Irlandia
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7607
PAWILON KULTURY Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Wiązownie
Szef sztabu:
Bartłomiej Cabaj |
Lubelska 53
05-462 Wiązowna; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7364
GOKiS Wicko
Szef sztabu:
Monika Brodalska |
Parkowa 2
84-352 Wicko; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4365
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Anna Włodarczyk |
Mickiewicza 3
98-170 Widawa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7020
Szkoła Podstawowa w Widuchowa
Szef sztabu:
Paulina Kloczkowska |
Barnima III 1
74-120 Widuchowa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1975
Miejsko - Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Więcborku
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Soja Tońska |
Pocztowa 2 2/-
89-410 Więcbork; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6451
ZHP Austria
Szef sztabu:
Magdalena Deneka |
Heiligenstädter Strasse 31
1190 Wiedeń; Austria
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1257
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Wielbarku
Szef sztabu:
Anna Musiał |
Wojciecha Kętrzyńskiego 13
12-160 Wielbark; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 835
Nadnoteckie Centrum Kultury w Wieleniu
Szef sztabu:
Alicja Adamczyk |
Jaryńska 7/B
64-730 Wieleń; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7263
Centrum Kultury w Wielichowie
Szef sztabu:
Paweł Michalski |
Pocztowa 16
64-050 Wielichowo; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1335
Stowarzyszenie Inicjatyw Społecznych Solny Gwarek
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Tańcula |
Pocztowa 1
32-020 Wieliczka; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7510
Wielickie Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Aneta Lorenc |
Rynek Górny 6
32-020 Wieliczka; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4506
Stowarzyszenie Młodzi Dla Rozwoju-EMKA
Szef sztabu:
Izabela Kownacka |
Janusza Kusocińskiego 1
05-135 Wieliszew; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7335
WIELUŃSKI DOM KULTURY
Szef sztabu:
Przemysław Gogola |
Krakowskie Przedmieście 5
98-300 Wieluń; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7420
Wieruszowski Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Skolankiewicz |
ul Rynek 8/9
98-400 Wieruszów; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5702
Szkoła Podstawowa im. 2WDP gen. J.H.Dąbrowskiego
Szef sztabu:
Anna Mroczek |
Długa 26/A
78-530 Wierzchowo; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 2061
Swietlica Gminna w Wieszowie
Szef sztabu:
kornelia sikora |
Bytomska 154
42-672 Wieszowa; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
|
||
Sztab nr: 6347
Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Wikielcu
Szef sztabu:
Kinga Gapińska |
Wikielec 15E
14-200 Wikielec; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5902
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Pilchowicach
Szef sztabu:
Waldemar Pietrzak |
Karola Miarki 123
44-189 Wilcza; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1339
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Wilczynie
Szef sztabu:
Janusz Korzeniewski |
Rynek 14
62-550 Wilczyn; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5252
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Wilkowicach
Szef sztabu:
Gabriela Giełtowska |
Kościelna 10
43-365 Wilkowice; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4416
Wiślańskie Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Zenon Zembol |
pl. Bogumiła Hoffa 3A 3/a
43-460 Wisła; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6981
Szkoła Podstawowa im. 7 Pułku Ułanów Lubelskich
Szef sztabu:
Sylwia Szatkowska |
Wiśniew 45A
05-306 Wiśniew; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2001
LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCE W WIŚNIOWEJ GÓRZE
Szef sztabu:
Ewelina Kaniecka |
Tuszyńska 32
95-020 Wiśniowa Góra; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1364
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury i Oświaty w Wisznicach
Szef sztabu:
Jolanta Bazylczuk |
Wygoda 10A/-
21-580 Wisznice; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6934
OŚRODEK KULTURY SPORTU I REKREACJI
Szef sztabu:
Wiesława Kotecka |
Jana Pawła II 3
62-230 Witkowo; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7402
Miejski Dom Kultury w Witnicy
Szef sztabu:
Dawid Matowski |
Gorzowska 22
66-460 Witnica; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7394
Stowarzyszenie na Rzecz Rozwoju Gminy Wiżajny
Szef sztabu:
Karolina Złotorzyńska |
Rynek 1
16-407 Wiżajny; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7423
Zespół Szkół nr 1 we Władysławowie
Szef sztabu:
Magdalena Oberzig-Zasada |
Morska 1
84-120 Władysławowo; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4495
Zespół Szkół im. Świętej Jadwigi Śląskiej
Szef sztabu:
Agata Czarnuszko |
Dworcowa 10
59-610 Wleń; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7297
Centrum Kultury "Browar B."
Szef sztabu:
Martyna Górkiewicz |
Żabia 12a
87-800 Włocławek; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6260
"Fundacja PSH Lewiatan. Blisko twoich potrzeb"
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Długa
Numer na puszce stacjonarnej: 6260
|
Kilińskiego 10
87-800 Włocławek; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no vancancies
|
||
Sztab nr: 6129
Włodawski Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Marcin Kołkowski |
Piłudskiego 10
22-200 Włodawa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7537
Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących
Szef sztabu:
Ewelina Dąbrowska |
K. Kurpińskiego 30
64-140 Włoszakowice; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
|
||
Sztab nr: 650
DOM KULTURY WE WŁOSZCZOWIE
Szef sztabu:
Sylwester Kowalski |
Wiśniowa 19
29-100 Włoszczowa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 3006
Samorządowa Szkoła Podstawowa im. Wojska Polskiego
Szef sztabu:
Jerzy Kostyła |
Szkolna 4
28-330 Wodzisław; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 605
Wodzisławski Klub Naszej Ziemi
Szef sztabu:
Witold Bornikowski |
Styczyńskiego 2
44-300 Wodzisław Śląski; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 927
Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych
Szef sztabu:
Adrianna Garbulowska |
Szkolna 1
44-300 Wodzisław Śląski; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4511
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1
Szef sztabu:
Paulina Bujak-Bomok |
Żeromskiego 8
59-550 Wojcieszów; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5919
Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących i Technicznych
Szef sztabu:
Radosław Nadolski |
Źrałków 1
42-580 Wojkowice; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5692
Zespół Szkół Licealnych i Technicznych w Wojniczu
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Kapek |
ul. Jagiellońska 17 17
32-830 Wojnicz; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5279
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Miedźnej z/s w Woli
Szef sztabu:
Mirosława Pytel |
Pszczyńska 82
43-225 Wola; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5722
Wolborskie Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Marta Smejda |
Reymonta 32/2
97-320 Wolbórz; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4928
Stowarzyszenie Motocykliści Wolbromscy
Szef sztabu:
Tomasz Płaszczyk |
Leśna 2
32-340 Wolbrom; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5499
Wołczyński Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Znamirowska |
Opolska 2
46-250 Wołczyn; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5709
GCKSTiR w Wolinie
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Szwajkowska |
Zamkowa 23
72-510 Wolin; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5587
Wołowski Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Oliwia Lipińska |
Generała Władysława Sikorskiego 6
56-100 Wołów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5396
Wolsztyński Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Walkowiak |
5 Stycznia 20
64-200 Wolsztyn; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1867
Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny we Wróblewie
Szef sztabu:
Justyna Zając |
Wróblew 55B
98-285 Wróblew; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7334
Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr IX we Wrocławiu
Szef sztabu:
Anna Chruścielska |
Piotra Skargi 29
50-082 Wrocław; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4912
Wrocławski Instytut Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Rafał Hejna |
Świdnicka 8b
50-067 Wrocław; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6494
Autorska Szkoła Podstawowa Navigo Wrocław
Szef sztabu:
Emilia Kordowska |
Fabryczna 19
53-609 Wrocław; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5444
Hufiec Wrocław Wschód
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Błaszczyk |
Kożuchowska 13
51-631 Wrocław; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4628
CRZ "Krzywy Komin"
Szef sztabu:
Mariusz Jaworski |
Dubois 33-35
50-207 Wrocław; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4711
Zarząd Osiedla Oporów
Szef sztabu:
Edyta Morska |
Wiejska 2/4
52-411 Wrocław; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6899
Uniwersytet Medyczny we Wrocławiu
Szef sztabu:
Franciszek Kędzierski |
Borowska 211
50-556 Wrocław; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1352
ZHP Wrocław
Szef sztabu:
Elżbieta Sanigórska |
św. Macieja 5a
50-505 Wrocław; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4947
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 98 im. Piastów Wrocławskich
Szef sztabu:
Milena Będkowska-Hruby |
Sycowska 22a
51-319 Wrocław; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7243
NEONET S.A.
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Wryszcz
Numer na puszce stacjonarnej: 7243
|
Nyska 48a
50-505 Wrocław; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no vancancies
|
||
Sztab nr: 4894
Ośrodek Postaw Twórczych Zamek
Szef sztabu:
Monika Szymanowska |
pl. Świętojański 1
54-076 Wrocław; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5739
Wroniecki Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Bartosz Hodrych |
Poznańska 59
64-510 Wronki; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6819
Wrzesiński Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Jóźwiak |
Kościuszki 21
62-300 Września; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3673
Centrum Kultury i Rekreacji we Wschowie
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Faliszewska |
Niepodległości 1
67-400 Wschowa; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7447
Karolinka e.V
Szef sztabu:
Beata Ucher |
Paracelsusstrasse 40A
42283 Wuppertal; Niemcy
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1381
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury i Biblioteki
Szef sztabu:
Mirosława Duchnowska |
Księcia Witolda 7 7/7
68-131 Wymiarki; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6083
Szkoła Podstawowa w Wyrzysku
Szef sztabu:
Lidia Troczyńska |
Parkowa 8
89-300 Wyrzysk; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6471
Szkoła Podstawowa im. 600-lecia UJ w Luborzycy
Szef sztabu:
Justyna Buchała |
św. Królowej Jadwigi 78
32-010 Wysiołek Luborzycki; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7411
S.P. im.Kar. Stef. Wyszyńskiego w Wysokiej
Szef sztabu:
Anna Jóźwina |
Szkolna 4
89-320 Wysoka; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4895
Zespół Szkolno - Przedszkolny w Wysokiej
Szef sztabu:
Justyna Michalska |
Chabrowa 99
52-200 Wysoka; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5744
APLIKON
Szef sztabu:
Bogdan Matuszewski |
RYNEK PIŁSUDSKIEGO 57
18-200 Wysokie Mazowieckie; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4312
Urząd Miejski w Wyszkowie
Szef sztabu:
Leszek Marszał |
Aleja Róż 2
07-200 Wyszków; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7564
Szkoła Podstawowa im. K. K. Baczyńskiego
Szef sztabu:
SYLWIA SZMULEWICZ |
ul. Niepodległości 11
09-450 Wyszogród; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6257
Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Zębie
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Ramsz-Czaicka |
św. Anny 1/3
34-521 Ząb; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 3597
Szkoła Podstawowa w Józefinie
Szef sztabu:
Justyna Kwiatkowska |
Mazowiecka 1
96-321 Żabia Wola; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1481
SCKiPGZ
Szef sztabu:
Janusz Majka |
Szkolna 2
32-080 Zabierzów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 2256
Ząbkowickie Centrum Kultury i Turystyki
Szef sztabu:
Piotr Warzocha |
Rynek 24
57-200 Ząbkowice Śląskie; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4299
Urząd Gminy Zabór
Szef sztabu:
Robert Sidoruk |
Lipowa 15
66-003 Zabór; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3883
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddz. Dwujęzycznymi
Szef sztabu:
Jagoda Długosz |
Sienkiewicza 33
41-800 Zabrze; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 62
STOWARZYSZENIE WIELKA FLOTA ZJEDNOCZONYCH SIŁ
Szef sztabu:
Anna Tamas |
DWORCOWA 9/16
41-800 Zabrze; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6450
Zespół Szkół w Zadzimiu
Szef sztabu:
Dorota Jaszczak-Kacprzak |
Kazimierzew 38
99-232 Zadzim; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1937
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II w Zygrach
Szef sztabu:
Marzenna Bruździak |
Zygry 71/71
99-232 Zadzim; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7449
Żagański Pałac Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Kara |
Jana Pawła II 7
68-100 Żagań; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7316
Szkoła Podstawowa im. M. Okurzałego w Zagórowie
Szef sztabu:
Magdalena Szeflińska |
Plac Szkolny 1
62-410 Zagórów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5171
PTK Kopernik
Szef sztabu:
Slaven Kale |
Savska 34
10000 Zagreb; Chorwacja
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6362
Zespół Szkół Hotelarsko - Turystycznych
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Dziewońska-Kachnic |
Partyzantów 1/5
34-500 Zakopane; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6438
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Aleksandra Szczurowska |
Jana Chilickiego 2/2
05-170 Zakroczym; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1442
Dom Kultury w Zakrzewie
Szef sztabu:
Bartosz Podobieński |
Dworcowa 1
87-707 Zakrzewo; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4804
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa w Zakrzewie
Szef sztabu:
Piotr Buława |
M. M. Gąszczak 29
77-424 Zakrzewo; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1073
Miejsko-Gminne Centrum Kultury w Zalewie
Szef sztabu:
Fryderyka Małachowska |
Traugutta 20
14-230 Zalewo; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 582
Miejski Ośrodek Kultury w Zambrowie
Szef sztabu:
Andrzej Trochimowicz |
Wyszyńskiego 2A
18-300 Zambrów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6825
Młodzieżowy Dom Kultury im. Kornela Makuszyńskiego
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Pleskaczyńska |
Kamienna 20
22-400 Zamość; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6733
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Zaniemyślu
Szef sztabu:
Katarzyna Kicinska-Pajchrowska |
Sienkiewicza 3
63-020 Zaniemyśl; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 711
Miejsko-Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Żarkach
Szef sztabu:
Janusz Garncarz |
Moniuszki 2
42-310 Żarki; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4291
Szkoła Podstawowa im. J. Bartoszewicza w Żarnowie
Szef sztabu:
Teresa Krzymińska |
Polna 1
26-330 Żarnów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1669
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Brzechwy w Żarowie
Szef sztabu:
Beata Jurczak |
Piastowska 10
58-130 Żarów; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6273
Żarski Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Łukasz Matyjasek |
Wrocławska 7
68-200 Żary; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 6832
Miejskie Przedszkole nr 3, im Fundacji WOŚP
Szef sztabu:
Anna Czarnecka |
ul. 11 Listopada 22
68-200 Żary; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6366
Regionalny Ośrodek Kultury Doliny Karpia w Zatorze
Szef sztabu:
Łukasz Dziedzic |
Plac Jana Matejki 1
32-640 Zator; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4873
Biblioteka i Kultura w Zawadzkiem
Szef sztabu:
Dominik Kowalski |
Dworcowa 3a
47-120 Zawadzkie; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5643
MIEJSKO-GMINNY OŚRODEK KULTURY W ZAWICHOŚCIE
Szef sztabu:
Edyta Teresa Kędziora |
ŻEROMSKIEGO 33
27-630 Zawichost; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2734
Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Konrad Tkaczyk |
Zgorzelecka 39
59-970 Zawidów; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4736
Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna w Zawidzu Kościelnym
Szef sztabu:
Kamil Różański |
Mazowiecka 29
09-226 Zawidz Kościelny; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6858
I LO w Zawierciu
Szef sztabu:
Marta Wyrembak |
Wojska Polskiego 55
42-400 Zawiercie; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6079
Miejski Ośrodek Kultury „Centrum” w Zawierciu
Szef sztabu:
Patryk Drabek |
Piastowska 1
42-400 Zawiercie; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7019
Zespół Szkół im. Stanisława Staszica w Zawierciu
Szef sztabu:
Marta Podsiadło |
Rataja 29
42-400 Zawiercie; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5603
Zawojskie Stowarzyszenie Przedsiębiorców
Szef sztabu:
Michał Bartyzel |
Zawoja 2152/3
34-222 Zawoja; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no vancancies
|
||
Sztab nr: 6973
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Zawoni
Szef sztabu:
Kamila Kruszona |
Szkolna 1
55-106 Zawonia; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3717
Zespół Szkół nr 1 w Zbąszyniu
Szef sztabu:
Marta Misiewicz |
Powstańców Wielkopolskich 12
64-360 Zbąszyń; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 599
Zbąszynecki Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Malwina Kubicka |
Wojska Polskiego 18
66-210 Zbąszynek; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7430
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury Sportu i Rekreacji
Szef sztabu:
Agnieszka Grafka-Chołaj |
Młyńska 6
87-305 Zbiczno; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 255
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Zbójnej
Szef sztabu:
Renata Krajewska |
Łomżyńska 44
18-416 Zbójna; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1730
Zespół Szkół w Działyniu
Szef sztabu:
Joanna Fajfer |
Działyń 57
87-645 Zbójno; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6074
Zespół Szkół im. Wojska Polskiego w Zbójnie
Szef sztabu:
Paweł Kowalski |
Zbójno 178
87-645 Zbójno; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7524
Zespół Szkół w Zbrachlinie
Szef sztabu:
Ewelina Kujawa |
Zbrachlin 16
87-731 Zbrachlin; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 390
Powiatowe Centrum Kultury Sportu Rekreacji
Szef sztabu:
Piotr Warchlewski |
Dolna 41
98-220 Zduńska Wola; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7436
Komenda Hufca ZHP Zduńska Wola
Szef sztabu:
Michał Cybulski |
Złotnickiego 23
98-220 Zduńska Wola; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4789
ADSUM
Szef sztabu:
Jaremi Wawrzynowicz |
Łacnowa 37
63-760 Zduny; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 1217
M-GOKSiR w Zdzieszowicach
Szef sztabu:
Edward Szymainda |
Powstańców Śląskich 7
47-330 Zdzieszowice; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4688
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Zebrzydowicach
Szef sztabu:
Przemysław Lose |
ks. A. Janusza 21
43-410 Zebrzydowice; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7227
Koło Gospodyń Wiejskich Żelechów
Szef sztabu:
Damian Lis |
Żelechów 47/-
66-220 Żelechów; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 121
Szkoła Podstawowa im. St. Staszica w Żelicach
Szef sztabu:
Danuta Kitkowska-Sieroń |
Żelice 14a
62-113 Żelice; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6047
Ośrodek Kultury, Sportu i Turystyki w Gminie Puck
Szef sztabu:
Wiktoria Gaffke |
Lipowa 17
84-122 Żelistrzewo; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6771
Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących w Zelowie
Szef sztabu:
Paulina Sukiennik-Gosławska |
Kilińskiego 40
97-425 Zelów; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5052
Fundacja Zerknij Tu
Szef sztabu:
Dorota Surma |
Kolejowa 21
63-210 Żerków; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4902
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5 w Zgierzu
Szef sztabu:
Radosław Tomas |
1 Maja 63
95-100 Zgierz; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1989
SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 12 im. ARMII KRAJOWEJ
Szef sztabu:
ALINA KMIECIAK |
Staffa 26
95-100 Zgierz; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 175
Miejski Dom Kultury w Zgorzelcu
Szef sztabu:
Aneta Hajduczek |
Powstańców Śląskich 1
59-900 Zgorzelec; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 290
NSP w Lubnowie
Szef sztabu:
Barbara Sawka |
Wojska Polskiego 10
57-220 Ziębice; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 4044
Urząd Miasta Zielona Góra
Szef sztabu:
Filip Gryko |
Podgórna 22
65-424 Zielona Góra; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6453
Hufiec ZHP Zielonka
Szef sztabu:
Jadwiga Bilińska |
Mazurska 11a
05-220 Zielonka; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 5299
Dom Kultury Stare Babice
Szef sztabu:
Marek Biarda |
Południowa 2a
05-082 Zielonki-Parcela; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 2516
Gmina Zławieś Wielka
Szef sztabu:
Jan Surdyka |
Handlowa 7
87-134 Zławieś Wielka; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6147
Złocieniecki Ośrodek Kultury w Złocieńcu
Szef sztabu:
Marcela Wiśniewska |
Wolności 6
78-520 Złocieniec; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 6244
Zespół szkolno - przedszkolny w Złoczewie
Szef sztabu:
Anna Wzgarda-Karnkowska |
Burzenińska 4/6
98-270 Złoczew; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7346
Szkoła Podstawowa w Złotnikach Kujawskich
Szef sztabu:
Beata Noskiewicz-Nowicka |
Powstańców Wielkopolskich 3
88-180 Złotniki Kujawskie; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7057
Złotoryjski Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Paweł Kulig |
pl. Reymonta 5
59-500 Złotoryja; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7174
"ROLNIK" Spółdzielnia w Złotowie
Szef sztabu:
Magda Brylańska-Ziomek |
Wawrzyniaka 4a
77-400 Złotów; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 4935
Centrum Kultury i Promocji w Złotym Stoku
Szef sztabu:
Beata Karpińska |
3 Maja 10
57-250 Złoty Stok; Polska
|
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3886
Zespół Placówek Kultury w Żmigrodzie
Szef sztabu:
Grzegorz Paryna |
Wrocławska 12
55-140 Żmigród; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 5136
Żniński Dom Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Janusz Kuczma |
Pocztowa 15
88-400 Żnin; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 839
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Marek Manuszewski |
Wyczółkowskiego 2
86-021 Żołędowo; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7319
Szkoła Podstawowa w Żółtnicy
Szef sztabu:
Karolina Tomaszczyk |
Szkolna 13
78-400 Żółtnica; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 3851
Zespół Szkół im. A.Mickiewicza w Żołyni
Szef sztabu:
Mariusz Babiarz |
Górska 2a
37-110 Żołynia; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 7043
Szkoła Podstawowa w Żórawinie
Szef sztabu:
Małgorzata Żuk |
Kopernika 15
55-020 Żórawina; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 321
Miejski Ośrodek Kultury w Żorach
Szef sztabu:
Zbigniew Krówka |
Dolne Przedmieście 1
44-240 Żory; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 554
Ośrodek Kultury i Sportu w Żukowie
Szef sztabu:
Aleksandra Rogalewska-Kania |
3 Maja 9B
83-330 Żukowo; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 7277
Language Masters
Szef sztabu:
Gosia Kubat |
Bleicherweg 27
8002 Zürich; Szwajcaria
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 4890
Żuromińskie Centrum Kultury
Szef sztabu:
Kacper Czerwiński |
Plac Piłsudskiego 27
09-300 Żuromin; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 1232
Szkoła podstawowa w Zwierzewie
Szef sztabu:
iwona dziedzicka |
Zwierzewo 36
14-100 Zwierzewo; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 5272
Starostwo Powiatowe w Zwoleniu
Szef sztabu:
Jakub Król |
Wł. Jagiełły 4
26-700 Zwoleń; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 316
Zespół Szkół Nr 1 w Żychlinie
Szef sztabu:
Anna Chańko |
Łukasińskiego 21
99-320 Żychlin; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
|||
Sztab nr: 6999
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II w Żydowie
Szef sztabu:
Beata Maciejewska |
T.Kościuszki 24
62-241 Żydowo; Polska
|
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||
Sztab nr: 7576
Centrum Kultury w Żyrardowie
Szef sztabu:
Ewelina Miastowska-Marszałek |
Plac Jana Pawła II 3
96-300 Żyrardów; Polska
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|
||||
Sztab nr: 1686
Miejskie Centrum Kultury w Żywcu
Szef sztabu:
Marek Regel |
al. Wolności 4
34-300 Żywiec; Polska
|
-
|
eSkarbonka |
no slots available
|